Silkeborg Triathlon 2013
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T 1
Bike
90 km
Trans
T 2
Run
10,5 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehind 
1516Mikkel Agger DENOdense Triathlon KlubM18-234:26:48
2452Ulrik Schaarup DENBlovstrød Tri-athleten RaceZone3.comM24-394:28:57+ 2:10
3429Jens Gydesen DENRødekro IF TriM40-444:31:02+ 4:15
4470Sune Zoffmann DENOdense Triathlon KlubM24-394:31:23+ 4:35
5417Michael De Bruijn DENAalborg Triathlon KlubM24-394:34:48+ 8:00
6550Allan Jakobsen DENTRI4M24-394:37:13+ 10:26
7381Søren Mellerup DENFitness dk - TRIM24-394:37:19+ 10:31
8535Esben Lykkegaard DENAarhus 1900 TriathlonM24-394:43:28+ 16:40
9395Christian Wøelsted DENRANDERS ATLETIK FREJAM24-394:48:42+ 21:55
10468Thomas Ringsted DENTeam ChallengeM24-394:49:41+ 22:53
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T 1
Bike
90 km
Trans
T 2
Run
10,5 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehind 
1478Tina Thomsen DENSilkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubF45-495:04:52
2551Janne Jøhnke DENFitness dk - TRIF24-395:30:29+ 25:37
3525Birgitte Krogsgaard DENAarhus 1900 TriathlonF18-235:34:14+ 29:23
4455Karin Jørgensen DENAarhus 1900 TriathlonF50-545:34:38+ 29:47
5423Annelie Petersen DENHaderslev TRI 2000F24-395:38:21+ 33:30
6519Henriette Bagger Korsholm DENSilkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubF24-395:40:19+ 35:28
7487Simone Schreyer GERTuS Holtenau KIELF45-495:47:54+ 43:03
8513Ida Birgitte Bramming DENFFD Kralupy TriathlonF24-395:51:25+ 46:33
9472Annelisa Jústadóttir MøssFOYTri4F24-395:52:39+ 47:47
10505Iben Seiersen DENHaderslev TRI 2000F40-446:03:57+ 59:05
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
950 m
Trans
T 1
Bike
45 km
Trans
T 2
Run
10,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehind 
1355Peter Østergaard DENOdense Triathlon KlubM18-232:01:33
2357Thomas Strange DENSilkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubM18-232:02:44+ 1:11
326Nikolaj Bonde DENViborg Atletik og MotionM18-232:07:07+ 5:35
4116Thomas Esbensen DENTeam Triathlon HerningM24-392:10:27+ 8:54
5264Mathias Petersen DENTeam Triathlon HerningM18-232:10:57+ 9:25
690Hans-Henrik Schmidt DENEsbjerg Tri & MultisportM24-392:11:16+ 9:43
7183Kristian Broløs DENAarhus 1900 TriathlonM18-232:11:21+ 9:49
8337Bekim Christensen DENAtletica Tri HorsensM40-442:12:02+ 10:29
997Nikolaj Dam DENAalborg Triathlon KlubM18-232:13:08+ 11:35
10316Kenneth Thonsgaard DENAtletica Tri HorsensM24-392:13:32+ 11:59
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
950 m
Trans
T 1
Bike
45 km
Trans
T 2
Run
10,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehind 
1356Line Thams DENAarhus 1900 TriathlonF18-232:18:23
2308Sandie Themsen DENAtletica Tri HorsensF24-392:28:17+ 9:54
3163Trine Andersen DENF24-392:28:19+ 9:56
4354Bettina Nielsen GERSilkeborg Motion Tri KlubF45-492:28:20+ 9:57
5178Anne Søderlind Henriksen DENSilkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubF24-392:33:45+ 15:23
6245Annie Bay-Smidt DENAalborg Triathlon KlubF24-392:34:31+ 16:09
7104Heidi Lundstrøm Thranum DENAalborg Triathlon KlubF24-392:35:12+ 16:49
8100Lisa Harbøll DENAarhus 1900 TriathlonF24-392:35:29+ 17:06
987Iben Hansen DENTeam Triathlon HerningF24-392:36:10+ 17:48
1094Nina Højris DENAarhus 1900 TriathlonF18-232:41:31+ 23:08
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE