Challenge Denmark
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9
km
3,8
km
T
1st
 
Bike
28,5
km
71,5
km
89,5
km
116
km
134
km
160,5
km
179,2
km
180
km
T
2nd
 
Run
1,5
km
5,5
km
8,4
km
10
km
10,5
km
12
km
16
km
18,9
km
20,5
km
21
km
22,5
km
26,5
km
29,4
km
31
km
31,5
km
33
km
37
km
39,9
km
41,5
km
42,2
km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11Chris Fischer DENViborg Atletik og MotionMPRO8:23:294:13 min/km
22Dirk Wijnalda NEDHellasMPRO8:31:08+ 7:404:09 min/km
33Anders Christensen DENAalborg Triathlon KlubMPRO8:37:04+ 13:364:17 min/km
46Sergio Marques PORMPRO8:38:58+ 15:304:15 min/km
515Peter Seidel GERORTHIM Triathlon TeamMPRO8:39:30+ 16:024:28 min/km
68Christophe Bastie FRALewatt TeamMPRO8:42:10+ 18:424:33 min/km
74Petr Vabrousek CZEAuthor Tufo TrilifeMPRO8:44:23+ 20:554:14 min/km
813Jesse Vondracek USAUSA TriathlonMPRO8:44:55+ 21:264:24 min/km
918Marin Koceic CROTK SwibirMPRO8:46:16+ 22:474:18 min/km
1010Steve Osborne GBRsquad dezireMPRO8:50:16+ 26:484:04 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9
km
3,8
km
T
1st
 
Bike
28,5
km
71,5
km
89,5
km
116
km
134
km
160,5
km
179,2
km
180
km
T
2nd
 
Run
1,5
km
5,5
km
8,4
km
10
km
10,5
km
12
km
16
km
18,9
km
20,5
km
21
km
22,5
km
26,5
km
29,4
km
31
km
31,5
km
33
km
37
km
39,9
km
41,5
km
42,2
km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
137Beate Goertz GERASV Koeln TriathlonFPRO9:22:284:43 min/km
239Carolin Lehrieder GERSV Würzburg 05FPRO9:23:29+ 1:014:55 min/km
346Jessie Donavan USAUSATFPRO9:33:28+ 11:004:51 min/km
443Susanne Svendsen DENÅrhus 1900 TriathlonFPRO9:36:21+ 13:544:26 min/km
540Eva Potuckova CZEHisport teamFPRO9:46:24+ 23:565:11 min/km
642Celia Kuch GERTSG WeinheimFPRO9:53:55+ 31:275:01 min/km
744Anne Jensen DENAalborg Triathlon KlubFPRO9:55:18+ 32:515:13 min/km
838Louise Rundqvist SWEFPRO10:03:22+ 40:555:14 min/km
T 2nd
DNF36Vanessa Pereira PORIndividualFPRO6:38:29+ 42:00
Bike 180 km
DNF41Kristin Lie NORRoyal SportFPRO9:44:43+ 3:50:0921.11 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9
km
T
1st
 
Bike
28,5
km
71,5
km
89,5
km
90
km
T
2nd
 
Run
1,5
km
5,5
km
8,4
km
10
km
10,5
km
12
km
16
km
18,9
km
20,5
km
21,1
km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
153Dirk Bockel LUXMPRO3:51:163:41 min/km
252Thomas Strange DENOdense Triathlon KlubMPRO3:52:12+ 563:39 min/km
354Markus Fachbach GERSoftware AG DSW DarmstadtMPRO3:52:45+ 1:293:38 min/km
462Paul Schuster GERequipeRED / algemarin Team TuS GriesheimMPRO3:53:32+ 2:163:40 min/km
564Florian Seifert GERTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiMPRO3:57:13+ 5:583:51 min/km
655Esben Hovgaard DENKTK 86MPRO3:59:14+ 7:583:44 min/km
751Henrik Hyldelund DENHaderslev TRI 2000MPRO3:59:58+ 8:424:02 min/km
863Nis Lind DENEsbjerg Tri og MultisportMPRO4:11:11+ 19:553:56 min/km
961Niels Brandt-Jørgensen DEN/tri club denmarkMPRO4:13:03+ 21:473:38 min/km
1059Kasper Ougaard DEN/tri club denmarkMPRO4:13:08+ 21:524:04 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9
km
T
1st
 
Bike
28,5
km
71,5
km
89,5
km
90
km
T
2nd
 
Run
1,5
km
5,5
km
8,4
km
10
km
10,5
km
12
km
16
km
18,9
km
20,5
km
21,1
km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
188Michelle Vesterby DENOdense Triathlon KlubFPRO4:19:324:11 min/km
280Mary Beth Ellis USAFPRO4:22:15+ 2:434:05 min/km
386Catherine Jameson GBRJackpot RacingFPRO4:27:04+ 7:334:38 min/km
483Tanja Hultengren Larsson DENKTK 86FPRO4:37:40+ 18:084:45 min/km
584Kathrin Walther GERWMF-BKK Team AST SüßenFPRO4:46:38+ 27:074:35 min/km
687Eva Nyström SWEFK HerkulesFPRO4:48:03+ 28:314:21 min/km
785Jenny Nilsson SWEIK Nocout.seFPRO4:51:24+ 31:524:25 min/km
882Eloise Crowley GBRFPRO4:57:29+ 37:584:26 min/km
989Jacqui Gordon USAQt2 SystemFPRO4:59:45+ 40:144:52 min/km
T 1st
DNF45Marianne Hüche DENKarlslunde Triathlon KlubFPRO1:00:11+ 33:35
© 2013-2015 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE