Tahko MTB
auto follow leaders: ON
180 km
Eskola 21 kmTuulivaara 43 kmPiazza 60 kmEskola 81 kmTuulivaara 103 kmPiazza 120 kmEskola 141 kmTuulivaara 163 kmPiazza 180 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11867Simo Sohkanen FINTeam Evoc / HyPy9:52:1018.24 km/h
21878Aki Färm FINHi5Bikes / High510:01:40+ 9:3017.95 km/h
31885Ville Mäkelä FINMedilaser MTB Team10:18:54+ 26:4417.45 km/h
41884Jaakko Mäkelä FINTeam Medilaser MTB10:19:12+ 27:0317.44 km/h
51860Iiro Sairanen FINImatran Urheilijat10:52:34+ 1:00:2516.55 km/h
61810Henri Ahonen FIN10:56:30+ 1:04:2016.45 km/h
71845Jukka Oikarinen FINOTC/Malaysian Tigers10:58:00+ 1:05:5116.41 km/h
81850Pasi Pohjasvuo FIN11:13:13+ 1:21:0316.04 km/h
91880Jarkko Honkio FIN11:26:14+ 1:34:0515.74 km/h
101852Matti Purojärvi FINJYPS11:38:04+ 1:45:5415.47 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
120 km
Eskola 21 kmTuulivaara 43 kmPiazza 60 kmEskola 81 kmTuulivaara 103 kmPiazza 120 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11372Henri Ojala FINTeam Evoc/ TVC5:38:3621.26 km/h
21347Alges Maasikmets ESTAmps-Extreme Sport5:55:51+ 17:1620.23 km/h
31320Erki Kukk ESTVO2 Specialized CC Estonia6:16:35+ 37:5919.12 km/h
41449Arto Tikkala FINWasa Vélocity6:19:11+ 40:3618.99 km/h
51490Kalle Kauppinen FINTeam fenix6:21:30+ 42:5418.87 km/h
61394Kristjan Randma FINVO2 Specialized CC Estonia6:31:24+ 52:4918.40 km/h
71385Sauli Pihamaa FINLahden Pyöräilijät6:31:25+ 52:4918.40 km/h
81387Jani Poussu FINMedilaser / Promtb6:32:39+ 54:0418.34 km/h
91381Markus Parkkinen FINNCK6:35:09+ 56:3418.22 km/h
101516Juha Leinonen FINRide More6:40:20+ 1:01:4517.99 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
60 km
Eskola 21 kmTuulivaara 43 kmPiazza 60 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
16262Kusti Kittilä FIN2:33:2223.47 km/h
26239Samuli Visuri FINCCH2:41:21+ 8:0022.31 km/h
36224Toni Tähti FINTeam Medilaser2:42:18+ 8:5622.18 km/h
46033Jeremias Holmberg FINTeam Evoc / HyPy.2:43:45+ 10:2421.99 km/h
56191Taavi Selder FIN2:43:54+ 10:3321.97 km/h
66269Sakari Lehtinen FINHyPy2:45:09+ 11:4821.80 km/h
76271Olli Miettinen FINTawast Cycling Club/ROSE2:45:11+ 11:4921.79 km/h
86161Joonas Pessi FINKaupin kanuunat2:46:50+ 13:2821.58 km/h
96081Antti Kuitto FINTeam Evoc / Hypy2:47:12+ 13:5121.53 km/h
106337Sten Saarnits FINOpel Thule Pro Team2:47:46+ 14:2521.46 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
45 km
Tuulivaara 28 kmPiazza 45 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
14579Joel Bergman FINHyvinkään pyöräilijät2:17:4619.60 km/h
24533Sami Oinonen FINTeam Pankakosken Valpas2:24:53+ 7:0718.64 km/h
34577Marko Korhonen FINJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura2:29:15+ 11:2918.09 km/h
44581Arsi Heinäaho FINRide More2:37:11+ 19:2517.18 km/h
54544Jaakko Sillankorva FINKorson Kaiku - Team 20202:38:42+ 20:5717.01 km/h
64526Otto Mielikäinen FINHypy2:40:32+ 22:4616.82 km/h
74519Atte Koski FINkorska2:44:05+ 26:1916.46 km/h
84557Arto Kainulainen FINKuoPyS2:44:44+ 26:5816.39 km/h
94512Joel Juutinen FINJYPS2:45:30+ 27:4416.32 km/h
104567Janne Pokkinen FINPolkupyörä Etappi2:45:57+ 28:1116.27 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE