Vuokatti Hiihto
auto follow leaders: ON
4,5 km16,6 km30 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13Niko NÄTTINEN FINFinlandia-hiihto TeamM1:21:052:43 min/km
21Ville Maunuksela FINHamulaM1:22:51+ 1:472:46 min/km
310Juho HALONEN FINPyhäjärven PohtiM1:23:06+ 2:012:47 min/km
411Marko LEPPÄMÄKI FINYlöjärviM401:24:55+ 3:502:50 min/km
54Christoph FRIEDL GERxc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon TeamM1:25:03+ 3:592:51 min/km
62Harald LEMMERER AUTSkimarathon Team AustriaM1:25:15+ 4:102:51 min/km
75Simo-Viljami OJANEN FINTeam ElectrofitM1:26:56+ 5:512:54 min/km
8219Niko Hakulinen FINVuokattiSportM1:27:45+ 6:412:56 min/km
914Jani ORAVAMÄKI FINTervahiihto SkimarathonM401:27:50+ 6:452:56 min/km
1025Mikael LÄHTEENMÄKI FINTeam ElectrofitM1:27:52+ 6:482:56 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4,5 km16,6 km30 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1121Eeva Nurmi FINVuokattiN1:35:013:11 min/km
2103Mirva ROTTENSTEINER FINSkimarathon Team AustriaN1:35:21+ 203:11 min/km
3102Mari PIHLATIE FINTeam ElektrofitN401:39:19+ 4:183:19 min/km
4104Tiina MOILANEN GERSiilinjärven HiihtoseuraN1:40:37+ 5:363:22 min/km
5101Maria NOVOSELOVA RUSLyzhemysh SkiN401:42:35+ 7:353:26 min/km
6106Kaija KORHONEN FINSotkamon JymyN501:43:09+ 8:083:27 min/km
7105Anni Angeria FINIisalmiN1:45:41+ 10:403:32 min/km
8107Tytti PELKONEN FINtampereen yritysN501:47:56+ 12:563:36 min/km
9379Elena Ektova FINN1:49:22+ 14:213:39 min/km
10109Sanna PALOMÄKI FINJyväskyläN401:49:22+ 14:213:39 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
7,5 km36,3 km50 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1264Petri Koivisto FINM402:21:142:50 min/km
2313Tuure Pesola FINPyhäjärven PohtiM2:23:53+ 2:402:53 min/km
3310Riku Ollikainen FINMaaningan MahtiM2:31:47+ 10:343:03 min/km
4306Ulf Nylund FINIF MinkenM502:34:44+ 13:313:06 min/km
5397Jussi Uitto FINinsinööritoimisto UittoM2:38:13+ 17:003:10 min/km
6274Jorma Kuronen FINKainuun HiihtoseuraM602:38:17+ 17:043:10 min/km
7399Jukka Rahkonen FINSato OyM502:38:25+ 17:123:11 min/km
8396Ville Uitto FINInsinööritoimisto UittoM2:39:09+ 17:563:11 min/km
9324Ilkka Ruuskanen FINSiilinjärven hiihtoseuraM402:39:56+ 18:433:12 min/km
10330Jari Sikkilä FINSievin SisuM502:40:42+ 19:293:13 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
7,5 km36,3 km50 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1346Kaisa Tiitinen FINSU-41N2:50:323:25 min/km
2296Elina Läspä FINNivalan UrheilijatN2:50:38+ 63:25 min/km
3378Jonna Säisä FINVieremän KoittoN3:00:01+ 9:303:37 min/km
4364Ann-Mary Ähtävä FINVuokatti SportClubN403:04:03+ 13:313:41 min/km
5281Mari Laitala FINReisjärven PilkeN3:09:27+ 18:553:48 min/km
6279Malin Källman FINTeam Sportia MattssonN3:10:41+ 20:093:49 min/km
7352Svetlana Tyshova RUSSC "ALFA-BITZAN403:18:08+ 27:363:58 min/km
8319Johanna Ritanotko FINN3:29:45+ 39:134:12 min/km
9210Ann-Louise Engström FINVörå IFN503:42:33+ 52:014:28 min/km
10273Sanna Kullberg FINN403:45:03+ 54:314:31 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE