TÝse-Runden
følg seneste resultater: TIL
112 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1509Heidi Walther DENCC95F55-593:12:2534.93 km/h
23626Tina Glaring DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF45-493:15:09+ 2:4434.44 km/h
3145Anne Marie Jensen DENVelo PaveF35-393:18:15+ 5:5133.90 km/h
4359Mette Petersen DENVelo paveF40-443:18:17+ 5:5333.89 km/h
53724Cecilie Mathorne DENMathorne PerformanceF30-343:23:42+ 11:1832.99 km/h
674Lone Knudsen DENF40-443:23:53+ 11:2932.96 km/h
770Charlotte Hechmann DENCC95F50-543:28:45+ 16:2132.19 km/h
8302Lone Nielsen DENTeam Fuglebjerg CyklingF50-543:28:50+ 16:2632.18 km/h
9953Majken Gernskov Pedersen DENBorup Cykel motionF45-493:28:53+ 16:2932.17 km/h
102337Lærke Ritsmer Stormholt DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF45-493:30:05+ 17:4131.99 km/h
112311Tina Lynge DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF50-543:30:13+ 17:4931.97 km/h
122317Helle Vixø DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF50-543:30:14+ 17:5031.97 km/h
13167Hanne Nielsen DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF55-593:30:15+ 17:5131.96 km/h
143705Bianca Christiansen DENAmager Triatlon KlubF30-343:37:29+ 25:0530.90 km/h
151134Wicky Petersen DENKøge SporteventF40-443:37:31+ 25:0730.90 km/h
161135Anne Mygland DENKøge SporteventF50-543:37:32+ 25:0830.89 km/h
171103Anette Strøbæk DENKøge SporteventF45-493:37:33+ 25:0930.89 km/h
183729Pernille Pedersen DENHjerterytterneF40-443:37:34+ 25:1030.89 km/h
19125Sanne Bech Davidsen DENHjerterytterneF40-443:37:34+ 25:1030.89 km/h
201171Pia Sonne Rasmussen DENKøge SporteventF55-593:37:35+ 25:1130.89 km/h
215Marianne Nielsen DENHjerterytterneF55-593:37:35+ 25:1130.89 km/h
222752Helle Berg DENKøge SporteventF55-593:37:36+ 25:1230.88 km/h
231114Inge Helmark DENKøge SporteventF45-493:40:18+ 27:5430.50 km/h
241462Line Holst Pagh DENOrdrup Cykle ClubF25-293:40:42+ 28:1830.45 km/h
251422Frederikke Gram DENF20-243:40:42+ 28:1830.45 km/h
26931Betina Rasmussen DENHCMF50-543:41:00+ 28:3630.41 km/h
273621Ulla Taxbøl DENHASLEVF45-493:42:15+ 29:5130.24 km/h
28437Susan Klausen DENF45-493:42:28+ 30:0430.21 km/h
29822Hanne Reland DENF50-543:42:45+ 30:2130.17 km/h
303637Jane Hindkjær DENVelo PavéF50-543:42:47+ 30:2330.17 km/h
311947Therese Dogan DENVelo PavéF40-443:42:52+ 30:2830.15 km/h
32431Hanne Andersson DENVelo PaveF45-493:42:53+ 30:2930.15 km/h
33944Anita Nielsen DENVelo PaveF50-543:42:54+ 30:3030.15 km/h
341402Petronela Kaliszan DENALOTF40-443:43:15+ 30:5130.10 km/h
35319Ruth Kjær DENmotionscykellob.dkF45-493:43:18+ 30:5430.09 km/h
361063Lisa Brendstup Mørk DENPIB triF40-443:43:27+ 31:0330.07 km/h
37927Maria Birch Nielsen DENPIB-TRIF40-443:43:30+ 31:0630.07 km/h
38844Emma Laudrup DENF55-593:43:32+ 31:0830.06 km/h
393520Camilla Krogh DEN/tri club denmarkF30-343:43:32+ 31:0830.06 km/h
401409Louise Sass DENBrøndby Triathlon ClubF35-393:45:46+ 33:2229.77 km/h
413601Lene Paulsen DENKøge Tri Team 2000F55-593:46:29+ 34:0529.67 km/h
42674Kamilla Lindemose DENSalto Systems Nordic CyclingF35-393:46:52+ 34:2829.62 km/h
432448Hanne Bonde Andersen DENSalto Systems Nordic CyclingF45-493:46:52+ 34:2829.62 km/h
441230Mette Kristiansen DENSalto system nordic cyclingF45-493:46:54+ 34:3029.62 km/h
453117Tina Flesborg Nielsen DENFysio DanmarkF50-543:47:13+ 34:4929.58 km/h
46110Karin Madsen DENCook MedicalF45-493:47:24+ 35:0029.55 km/h
473728Mette Werther Ahm DENVelo PavéF40-443:47:48+ 35:2429.50 km/h
48363Betina Borg DENVelo PavéF50-543:47:59+ 35:3529.48 km/h
4973Gail Hirsh DENF55-593:48:02+ 35:3729.47 km/h
50201Gitte Nordkroggaard DENKalundborg ccF45-493:48:46+ 36:2229.38 km/h
51144Christina Andersen DENDk3650F40-443:49:23+ 36:5929.30 km/h
521662Janni Lundbye DENDK3650F50-543:49:24+ 37:0029.30 km/h
531650Lone Bistrup DENDK3650F45-493:49:24+ 37:0029.30 km/h
54528Esther Jørgensen DENFredensborg AKF70-743:49:40+ 37:1629.26 km/h
551732Sanne Hindsberg DENKarlslunde Tri-pigerF40-443:50:31+ 38:0729.15 km/h
561769Iben Askvig DENKarlslunde Tri-pigerF45-493:50:38+ 38:1429.14 km/h
571872Susanne Christoffersen DENKarlslunde TriF45-493:50:38+ 38:1429.14 km/h
581655Lone Rosander DENKarlslunde Tri-pigerF45-493:50:39+ 38:1529.14 km/h
591703Vibeke Osmundsen DENKarlslunde Tri-pigerF40-443:50:39+ 38:1529.14 km/h
601672Carina Finnerup DENKarlslunde tri klubF40-443:50:41+ 38:1729.13 km/h
61320Janni B. Nielsen DENF50-543:50:54+ 38:3029.11 km/h
62729Anette Ambrosiusen DENCC HillerødF45-493:52:18+ 39:5428.93 km/h
631428Heidi Larsen DENSCMF35-393:52:46+ 40:2228.87 km/h
641766Berit Brouer DENF40-443:53:12+ 40:4828.82 km/h
651849Katrine Fehrend DENF40-443:53:12+ 40:4828.82 km/h
66160Sanne Hellmann DENF40-443:54:09+ 41:4528.70 km/h
67270Joan West Jakobsen DENF45-493:54:09+ 41:4528.70 km/h
6835Monica Nielsen DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF40-443:54:50+ 42:2628.62 km/h
6932Katrine Gottlieb DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF25-293:54:50+ 42:2628.62 km/h
7021Camilla Lindgren Schwarz DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF25-293:54:51+ 42:2728.62 km/h
711202Karen Hagenbæk DENBrdr. Jensen Slimminge ApsF60-643:54:51+ 42:2728.62 km/h
7216Trine Westergaard Lindrup DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF20-243:54:51+ 42:2728.61 km/h
7237Pia Egeskov Larsen DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF45-493:54:51+ 42:2728.61 km/h
7425Ella Friis DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF65-693:54:51+ 42:2728.61 km/h
7527Helle Bang DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF40-443:54:51+ 42:2728.61 km/h
7520Birte Agular DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF55-593:54:51+ 42:2728.61 km/h
7714Trine Schønnemann DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF50-543:54:52+ 42:2828.61 km/h
7819Birgit Lawaetz DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF55-593:54:52+ 42:2828.61 km/h
7922Christa Kloch DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF50-543:54:52+ 42:2828.61 km/h
8010Inge-Lis Holst DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF60-643:54:52+ 42:2828.61 km/h
8130Janni Kampmann DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF30-343:54:52+ 42:2828.61 km/h
821239Lonnie Lundholm Olsen DENBrdr. Jensen Slimminge ApsF55-593:54:53+ 42:2928.61 km/h
8333Lone Finnemann Seindal DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF45-493:54:53+ 42:2928.61 km/h
8436Pernille Telling DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF45-493:54:53+ 42:2928.61 km/h
8523Diana Kold Petersen DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF60-643:54:53+ 42:2928.61 km/h
8634Mie Ostenfeldt DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF30-343:54:53+ 42:2928.61 km/h
8724Ditte Friis DENTeam Rynkeby KøbenhavnF40-443:54:54+ 42:3028.61 km/h
88305Marianne Urdahl NORDe Norske TøserF50-543:54:55+ 42:3128.61 km/h
892650Kirsten Meyer Poulsen DENF50-543:54:58+ 42:3428.60 km/h
901213Eva Christiansen DENF60-643:55:24+ 43:0028.55 km/h
91614Mette Sieben DENF50-543:55:42+ 43:1828.51 km/h
922367Annita Ville Jørgensen DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF50-543:56:25+ 44:0128.42 km/h
932375Helle Bohn Hansen DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF50-543:56:28+ 44:0428.42 km/h
941451Gitte Dørfler DENFOA KøbenhavnF50-543:56:50+ 44:2628.37 km/h
95436Mie Munthe DENF25-293:57:00+ 44:3628.35 km/h
96856Kari Elisabeth Skogh Jasinski NORSkjeberg cykel klubb ( SCK )F45-493:57:26+ 45:0228.30 km/h
97535Bettina Nielsen DENKlub ToftevængetF40-443:58:23+ 45:5928.19 km/h
98558Jette Mølager DENKlub ToftevængetF50-543:58:29+ 46:0528.18 km/h
991461Pernille Haugaard DENHårtottenF45-493:58:30+ 46:0628.18 km/h
1001516Christina Rodis Hansen DENF50-543:58:43+ 46:1928.15 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE