Sommerl°pet
følg live resultater: TIL
7,2 km12,2 km17.2 km22,2 km27,2 km32,2 km37,2 km42,195 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11Erik Bergersen NORMizunoM45-492:45:413:56 min/km
2116Dominic Hoff NORBøler IF friidrettM40-442:47:28+ 1:473:59 min/km
3155Magnus Åsland Hansen NORM23-342:48:11+ 2:304:00 min/km
4154Tormod Klungland NORPer Klungland ASM45-492:48:57+ 3:164:01 min/km
5164Terje Bruborg NORJ. J. Ugland BILM35-392:50:41+ 5:014:03 min/km
6157Tor Inge Omland NORFILM40-443:10:07+ 24:264:31 min/km
7129Thomas Stordalen NORRøa ILM40-443:11:40+ 26:004:33 min/km
8132Kim Bertheussen NORTeam tria familyM35-393:14:46+ 29:064:37 min/km
9151Øystein Granbu Lien NORTeam KokkosM23-343:15:18+ 29:384:38 min/km
10111Øystein Flaten NORM23-343:16:28+ 30:474:40 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
7,2 km12,2 km17.2 km22,2 km27,2 km32,2 km37,2 km42,195 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1159Unn Ljøstad NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK55-593:26:064:54 min/km
2145Katrin Olsen NORCognizantK35-393:27:21+ 1:164:55 min/km
3158Marianne Moe NORRomerike UltraløperklubbK45-493:27:32+ 1:264:56 min/km
4128Jane Ree DENReeRunK40-443:27:59+ 1:544:56 min/km
5107Liv Beate Compton NORK23-343:41:22+ 15:165:15 min/km
6134Nina Kristoffersen NORVassmyra-dameneK40-443:55:01+ 28:565:35 min/km
7160Turi Jorud NORK35-394:18:23+ 52:186:08 min/km
8123Kirsti Elin Eltervåg Andersen NORLaubejentanK45-494:19:39+ 53:336:10 min/km
9124Marta Tveit NORLaubejentanK50-544:19:39+ 53:346:10 min/km
10106Kathrine Gregersen NORK40-444:41:20+ 1:15:156:41 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
6,1 km11,1 km16,1 km21,1 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1453Abraham Syum NORMandal og Halse IL-FriidrettM23-341:12:223:26 min/km
21232Joakim Hanssen NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-341:14:53+ 2:313:33 min/km
31563Stephen Staehli SUIM35-391:17:32+ 5:113:41 min/km
41537Terje Fredriksen NORElkemM45-491:21:19+ 8:583:52 min/km
5288Ole Endrè Kallhovd NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM23-341:21:51+ 9:293:53 min/km
6459Håkon Vestberg NORKristiansand løpeklubbM50-541:22:39+ 10:173:56 min/km
7377Andreas Gossner NORRomerike UltraløperklubbM40-441:23:20+ 10:583:57 min/km
8308Kjell Tore Skeivoll OMASkeivoll TransportM45-491:23:57+ 11:363:59 min/km
9330Simen Koland NORPhonero ASM23-341:24:19+ 11:584:00 min/km
10425Jan Askland NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-341:24:23+ 12:024:00 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
6,1 km11,1 km16,1 km21,1 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11562Valérie Lehmann SUIK35-391:23:513:59 min/km
2299Kjersti Nordstrøm NORNordstrøms malerforretningK23-341:26:44+ 2:544:07 min/km
3460Silje Røynstrand NORKristiansand løpeklubbK23-341:28:43+ 4:534:13 min/km
4324Randi Marie Dyrkolbotn NORVassmyradameneK35-391:30:07+ 6:174:17 min/km
5473Kirsti Johnsen Skåtøy NOREgersunds IKK40-441:34:17+ 10:274:29 min/km
6296Liv Torunn Netland NORmandalitten sportsclubK23-341:34:54+ 11:044:30 min/km
7443Trine Holmer-Hoven NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK40-441:34:56+ 11:064:30 min/km
8382Marte Köpp NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK18-191:35:44+ 11:544:33 min/km
9314Kjersti Fuglerud Sødal NORSørlandet sykehusK50-541:37:01+ 13:114:36 min/km
10209Christina Goodwin USA1:37:14+ 13:244:37 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE