BotniaCyklingen
auto follow leaders: ON
53 km106 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
140Kimmo Vehkakoski FINJurvan Voima2:38:2740.14 km/h
237Arto Vainionpää FINATRIA/jurvan voima2:38:35+ 940.11 km/h
320Joni Loukkola FINCycle Club Helsinki2:38:35+ 940.11 km/h
435Jaakko Toppari FINJurvan Voima2:38:36+ 1040.10 km/h
538Janne Varala FINJurvan Voima2:38:43+ 1740.07 km/h
61Mikko Aalto FINJurvan Voima2:38:45+ 1840.07 km/h
724Sami Mäkynen FINWVC2:38:46+ 2040.06 km/h
846Jussi Uitto FIN2:38:46+ 2040.06 km/h
936Jukka Ura FINJurvan Voima2:38:46+ 2040.06 km/h
95Kent Björklund FINObbola IK2:38:46+ 2040.06 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
53 km106 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1704Henna Junnila FINKälviän Tarmo2:49:3737.50 km/h
2705Henna Matintupa FINRideep2:58:59+ 9:2235.54 km/h
3723Henna-Riikka Koskelainen FINCyclos Kuusamo3:02:46+ 13:1034.80 km/h
4702Victoria Höstman FINSolf3:04:12+ 14:3534.53 km/h
5703Veera Sarkanen FIN3:22:44+ 33:0731.37 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
53 km106 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1397Mikko Tuoriniemi FINJYPS/PLC-Tec2:51:4337.04 km/h
2557Kai Alavillamo FINSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:31+ 3:4836.24 km/h
3560Roger Granholm FINSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:31+ 3:4836.24 km/h
4574Ilari Seppälä FINSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:32+ 3:4936.24 km/h
5572Hannu Riiki FINSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:32+ 3:4936.24 km/h
6575Tommy Sigg FINSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:32+ 3:4936.24 km/h
7566Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä FINSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:32+ 3:4936.24 km/h
8567Jere Pekkinen FINSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:32+ 3:4936.23 km/h
9559Vitalii Borovskyi UKRSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:32+ 3:4936.23 km/h
10570Eetu Rajalehto FINSigg-Plant Tomato Team2:55:32+ 3:5036.23 km/h
11584Conny Vikars FINSigg-plant Tomato Team2:55:32+ 3:5036.23 km/h
12521Leif Strengell FINNykarleby cykelklubb2:55:56+ 4:1336.15 km/h
13363Pasi Ahola FINAl-Ain Cycling2:57:06+ 5:2435.91 km/h
14256Raimo Muhonen FINWVC2:57:17+ 5:3535.87 km/h
15189Oskari Lehtovaara FINLahti2:57:19+ 5:3635.87 km/h
16194Patrik Lindblom FINSpartacus Racing Team2:57:21+ 5:3835.86 km/h
17583Tomas Widberg FINSigg-plant Tomato Team2:57:30+ 5:4735.83 km/h
18106Anton Damlin FINNorrvalla Ski Academy2:58:15+ 6:3235.68 km/h
19161Arto Nikkarinen FINHelsinki Triathlon2:58:25+ 6:4235.65 km/h
20132Anders Mattsson FINJakobstad2:58:43+ 7:0035.59 km/h
21143Alexander Påhls FINVaasa 112 ry / CK Triton2:58:44+ 7:0135.59 km/h
22157Joakim Nikonen FINNck/Nykarleby2:58:45+ 7:0235.58 km/h
23152Heinz-Jurgen Wawereck FINLokaltapiolas Hjältar2:58:45+ 7:0235.58 km/h
24153Anton Virkama FINVIS2:58:47+ 7:0435.58 km/h
25137Stig Nordling FINCK Triton2:58:47+ 7:0435.58 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
67 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11367Harald Slotte FINWärstilä Marine Solutions1:39:0340.59 km/h
21001Simo Alapiha FINWärstilä Marine Solutions1:52:47+ 13:4535.64 km/h
31236Alexander Ståhlberg FINNorrvalla ski team1:52:49+ 13:4735.63 km/h
41217Turo Kuoppala FINWärstilä Marine Solutions1:52:52+ 13:5035.62 km/h
51173Johan Söderström FINWasa Triathlon1:55:17+ 16:1534.87 km/h
61046Albert Sahlström FIN2:01:03+ 22:0133.21 km/h
71024Juha Kokko FINKaupin Kanuunat2:01:18+ 22:1633.14 km/h
81047Fritjof Sahlström FIN2:01:42+ 22:4033.04 km/h
91301Krister Sundblad FIN2:04:37+ 25:3532.26 km/h
101215Kim Käldman FINOravais If2:04:49+ 25:4732.21 km/h
111227Virva Pisano FINCoronaria Oy2:05:50+ 26:4831.95 km/h
121250Bo Bergfelt FIN19682:05:51+ 26:4931.94 km/h
131105Mikael Salo FINSmedsby2:06:02+ 27:0031.90 km/h
141100Eero Pöytalaakso FINAbb Oy2:07:12+ 28:1031.61 km/h
151142Taina Eklund FINLahden Pyöräilijät2:08:06+ 29:0431.38 km/h
161330Edward Enkvist FIN2:09:02+ 30:0031.16 km/h
171372Andreas Sundelin FIN2:09:03+ 30:0131.15 km/h
181035Jan Nykvist FINAndreas Knips Hembageri2:09:14+ 30:1231.11 km/h
191064Mikael Bäck FINVörå2:09:15+ 30:1331.10 km/h
201166Raimo Saarikoski FINseinäjoki2:09:55+ 30:5330.94 km/h
211349Tiina Kotamies FINHöpö2:10:44+ 31:4230.75 km/h
221262Alexander Antila FINTeam Sillhufvud2:11:01+ 31:5930.68 km/h
231278Mika Lakaniemi FINVimpeli2:11:57+ 32:5530.47 km/h
241157Svante Lindholm FINWärstilä Marine Solutions2:12:21+ 33:1930.37 km/h
251015Mika Hietala FINABB Oy2:12:22+ 33:2030.37 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE