Botnia MTB-Löpet-Duathlon
auto follow leaders: ON
69 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
173Jaakko Toppari FINwww.rosebikes.fi / Jurvan Voima2:59:0823.11 km/h
252Markus Simelius FINWVC3:01:33+ 2:2522.80 km/h
346Markus Parkkinen FINNCK / VM-SPORT3:11:31+ 12:2421.62 km/h
468Mikko Vainio FINRideep3:20:11+ 21:0320.68 km/h
516Jonathan Fröjdö FINWärtsilä Finland Oy3:21:13+ 22:0520.58 km/h
625Peter Johansson FINLarsmo If / Si-Su3:24:20+ 25:1320.26 km/h
742Emil Nyman SWESkellefteå AIK CK3:29:10+ 30:0219.79 km/h
844Miikka Orvola FINOTC / Rokua MTB3:29:14+ 30:0619.79 km/h
974Keijo Vehkakoski FINCC Ilves3:31:10+ 32:0219.61 km/h
1021Marko Honkala FINLarsmo If/SI-SU3:31:23+ 32:1519.59 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
30 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1244Tomi Peltoniemi FINPietarsaari1:15:4123.78 km/h
2256Tobias Stråka FINNykarleby1:18:58+ 3:1822.80 km/h
3226Krister Kylkis FINVörå if1:25:06+ 9:2521.16 km/h
4207Patrik Fleen FINMirka Bike team1:26:13+ 10:3220.88 km/h
5232Mika Luopajärvi FINPohjanmaanraitin Polkijat1:26:37+ 10:5620.78 km/h
6239Kristian Mielty FINPohjanmaanraitin Polkijat1:28:48+ 13:0720.27 km/h
7209Tim Gammelgård FINKimo1:31:09+ 15:2819.75 km/h
8251Patrik Salin FINMirka Bike team1:31:46+ 16:0519.62 km/h
9242Kari Palomaa FINABB Runners1:32:51+ 17:1019.39 km/h
10210Leif Granberg FINUponor Infra Oy1:33:28+ 17:4819.26 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
30kmM
30 km MTB
16kmL
16 km Run
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1321Martti Siikaluoma FINNonamesport2:22:283:50 min/km
2325Kimmo Tuunanen FINRideep2:24:42+ 2:144:40 min/km
3310Juha Laitinen FIN2:27:52+ 5:244:14 min/km
4308Jukka Koskiniemi FINWärtsilä Finland Oy2:31:18+ 8:504:44 min/km
5304Tommy Grannas FINWärtsilä Finland Oy2:33:04+ 10:364:51 min/km
6324Juhani Timmerbacka FINOulu triathlon & cycling2:35:04+ 12:365:04 min/km
7314Osku Luoma FINRideep2:38:06+ 15:384:55 min/km
8302Matias Antell FINKP-Tri2:41:48+ 19:205:23 min/km
9313Jarno Lintala FINWärtsilä Finland Oy2:54:50+ 32:225:47 min/km
10320Kari Panula FINWasa Endurance2:56:02+ 33:345:39 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
16 km25 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1413Jan Kaas FINGamlakarleby IF1:33:133:44 min/km
2416Patrick Kronberg FINTeam Kronberg1:34:42+ 1:293:48 min/km
3441Christoffer Granholm FINSingsby1:56:16+ 23:034:40 min/km
4422Veli-Petteri Liedes FINVaasan Hiihtäjät1:57:31+ 24:184:43 min/km
5421Sebastian Latvala FINTjöck IK1:58:16+ 25:034:44 min/km
6412Andreas Hjort FIN2:03:30+ 30:184:57 min/km
7431Laura Portin FIN2:07:07+ 33:545:06 min/km
8420Tommy Lahti FINSkatila IK2:07:22+ 34:095:06 min/km
9423Tiina Lillkvist FINJakobstad2:07:40+ 34:275:07 min/km
10438Kenneth Sundman FINIK Hellas2:07:40+ 34:275:07 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE