Kankaanpää maraton
auto follow leaders: ON
4,15 km10,55 km14,7 km21,1 km25 km31,6 km35 km42,195km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1121Jouko Mahlamäki FINLauttakylän LujaM452:36:573:44 min/km
2505Henri Ansio FINFMRM2:38:30+ 1:343:46 min/km
3148Jyrki Kukko FINFMRM502:43:09+ 6:133:52 min/km
4184Jukka Kauppila FINOulun NMKYM552:45:21+ 8:253:56 min/km
5128Mika Rantanen FINKunto-PirkatM452:45:43+ 8:473:56 min/km
660Valtteri Arstila FINFinnish marathon runnersM402:46:14+ 9:173:57 min/km
7141Jari Hakola FINKyyjärven KykyM502:47:05+ 10:093:58 min/km
874Marko Leppämäki FINVirtain UrheilijatM402:47:15+ 10:183:58 min/km
943Harri-Pekka Tikkanen FINKiuruveden urheilijatM2:47:37+ 10:403:59 min/km
108Niko Tolonen FINTampereen MaratonklubiM2:48:22+ 11:264:00 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4,15 km10,55 km14,7 km21,1 km25 km31,6 km35 km42,195km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1325Elina Junnila FINVihti TriathlonN2:58:244:14 min/km
2330Minna Syvälä FINEspoon TapiotN3:04:47+ 6:244:23 min/km
3368Mari Hyyppä FINJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatN403:10:05+ 11:414:31 min/km
4347Tanja Ilomäki FINKunto-PirkatN403:12:52+ 14:284:35 min/km
5326Kirsi Kivelä FINLimingan NiittomiehetN3:14:09+ 15:454:37 min/km
6342Nina Bergkulla FINIF FemmanN403:15:01+ 16:374:38 min/km
7344Terhi Halonen FINKunto-PirkatN403:17:50+ 19:264:42 min/km
8358Katri Vermanne FINVesilahden VisaN403:18:19+ 19:554:42 min/km
9400Tuula Sivander-Heinonen FINFinnis Maratho RunnersN503:20:26+ 22:024:45 min/km
10324Eeva-Liisa Hotakainen FINTampereen MaratonklubiN3:21:36+ 23:124:47 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4,15 km10,55 km14,7 km21,098km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11037Andrei Hramov RUSKöyliön Lallit/KöyliöM1:09:033:17 min/km
21005Mikhail Borodin RUSAcademia L/A-SPB /RussiaM1:09:08+ 53:17 min/km
31007Roman Efimov RUSKöyliön Lallit/KöyliöM1:10:09+ 1:063:20 min/km
41211Ari-Pekka Lassila FINVetelin UrheilijatM1:10:36+ 1:343:21 min/km
51230Kennedy Charich KENTUULM1:11:45+ 2:423:25 min/km
61269Ristomatti Hakola FINJämin JänneM1:15:23+ 6:213:35 min/km
71120Antti Ojansivu FINJämin JänneM1:15:35+ 6:333:35 min/km
81026Esko Heinola FINJalasjärven JalasM501:16:51+ 7:493:39 min/km
91188Markus Välimaäki FINSqueezy TeamM1:17:25+ 8:223:41 min/km
101261Jarmo Kivinen FINVikkelätM501:19:07+ 10:053:45 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4,15 km10,55 km14,7 km21,098km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11047Karoliina Kaasalainen FINNokian UrheilijatN1:23:313:58 min/km
21048Suvi Karjaluoto FINTampereen PyrintöN1:30:45+ 7:144:19 min/km
31143Sirpa Riitamäki FINVirtain Urheilijat/VirratiN401:33:05+ 9:344:25 min/km
41231Jenna Rajamäki FINSSUN1:33:45+ 10:154:27 min/km
51175Marja Töytäri FINPorvoon urheilijatN401:34:53+ 11:234:30 min/km
61093Päivi Lumijärvi FINLimingan niittomiehetN401:35:50+ 12:194:33 min/km
71101Ritva Melender FINSsuN501:35:57+ 12:264:33 min/km
81009Fanny Eriksson FINVaasaN1:42:41+ 19:104:52 min/km
91141Petra Rantanen FINTampereN1:43:24+ 19:534:55 min/km
101107Päivi Mäkelä FINLiikuttavatN501:46:14+ 22:445:03 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE