Grenserittet MIDT/UNG
auto follow leaders: ON
Kula 14,8 kmErte 26,5 kmHalden 36,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1417Fred Voldset NORHalden CKM17-991:10:5930.86 km/h
2406Uno Sandstrøm NORAsker CykleklubbM17-991:14:55+ 3:5629.24 km/h
3609John Tuflått NORLørenskog CKM17-991:15:04+ 4:0629.18 km/h
4438Inge Nessiøy NORUllensaker CKM17-991:17:15+ 6:1728.35 km/h
5884Geir Bodahl NORKonnerud IL SykkelM17-991:17:16+ 6:1828.34 km/h
6420Bjørn Brække NORAF Bygg ØstfoldM17-991:18:34+ 7:3627.88 km/h
7405Erik Vigen Hattestad NORM17-991:20:26+ 9:2827.23 km/h
8436Julius Tokar SVKM17-991:23:03+ 12:0526.37 km/h
9848Didrik Gruer Øen NORTeam Høyt & lavtM17-991:23:44+ 12:4626.16 km/h
10413Tore Berli NORM17-991:24:00+ 13:0226.07 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Kula 14,8 kmErte 26,5 kmHalden 36,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1492Mette Larsen NORCK Toten - TråkkK17-991:21:5426.74 km/h
217Monica Lauvik NORNordsjø Ide Og Design Risum A/SK17-991:25:42+ 3:4925.55 km/h
3480Ingebjørg Slang Sørli NORK17-991:26:17+ 4:2325.38 km/h
4806Ida Watndal NORMoss CKK17-991:26:55+ 5:0125.20 km/h
5478Vibeke Nessiøy NORK17-991:33:37+ 11:4323.40 km/h
6482Torill Kvarstad NORHamar SkiklubbK17-991:33:51+ 11:5723.34 km/h
7485Mari-Ann Helen Remmem NORKråkstadK17-991:34:52+ 12:5923.09 km/h
8477Katrine Hovland NORK17-991:35:03+ 13:0923.04 km/h
9505Randi Holter NOROttestad IL SykkelK17-991:35:57+ 14:0322.83 km/h
10705Ranveig Abrahamsen NORVennesla kommuneK17-991:36:51+ 14:5722.61 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Kula 14,8 kmErte 26,5 kmHalden 36,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1817Ludvik Aspelund Holstad NORAsker CykleklubbG15-161:08:0132.20 km/h
2843Petter Bergmann NORKonnerud IL SykkelG15-161:08:56+ 5631.77 km/h
324Petter Bernhard Huth NORSkiptvet IL SykkelG15-161:08:57+ 5631.77 km/h
4852Mikkel Eide NORTinn IL SykkelG15-161:09:40+ 1:3931.44 km/h
535Jørgen Lippert NORSoon CKG15-161:09:41+ 1:4031.43 km/h
63Simen Nordahl Svendsen NORKonnerud IL SykkelG15-161:10:59+ 2:5930.85 km/h
7859Magnus Myrvold NORSolør CKG15-161:11:01+ 3:0130.84 km/h
8826Filip Iversby Hvideberg NORFredrikstad SKG15-161:11:28+ 3:2830.64 km/h
933Marius Wold NORHøland IL SykkelG15-161:11:46+ 3:4630.52 km/h
1031Alexander Nybakk NORRingerike SykkelklubbG15-161:11:49+ 3:4930.50 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Kula 14,8 kmErte 26,5 kmHalden 36,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1205Maria Dammen NORIF Frøy SykkelJ15-161:20:4127.15 km/h
2206Thea Maurtvedt NORSmaalenene SKJ15-161:21:53+ 1:1326.75 km/h
3304Anna Littorin Sandbu NORSK Rye sykkelJ13-141:22:36+ 1:5526.52 km/h
4886Julie Bodahl NORKonnerud IL SykkelJ15-161:23:21+ 2:4026.28 km/h
5842Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad NORMoss Cykle KlubbJ15-161:23:31+ 2:5026.23 km/h
6815Tuva Ertzaas Granøien NORBærum OCKJ15-161:23:35+ 2:5526.20 km/h
7834Hedda Kristiansen NORCK NittedalJ13-141:29:19+ 8:3924.52 km/h
8880Liv Tone Heramb NORElverum SKJ13-141:30:52+ 10:1124.11 km/h
9866Johanne Dahl Norland NORSK Rye sykkelJ13-141:34:33+ 13:5223.17 km/h
10305Christine Lannem Thorvaldsen NORTRYJ13-141:34:55+ 14:1423.08 km/h
© 2013-2016 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE