MINI HavnelÝb
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
16137Mads TærsbølDKHechmann Sport Testcenter0:14:542:59 min/km
26135Michael NielsenDKHechmann Sport Testcenter0:15:04+ 103:01 min/km
35312Kim NielsenDKFULLPERFORMANCE/Blovstrød Løverne 10:15:39+ 463:08 min/km
46132Paulo JensenDKESTATE VESTERBRO / FRB0:15:47+ 543:10 min/km
56133Michael NielsenDKESTATE VESTERBRO / FRB0:15:51+ 583:11 min/km
65447Frederik ClausenDKTeam Baumeister/Frederiksberg IF0:16:11+ 1:183:15 min/km
76149Simon HolbekDKSparta0:16:16+ 1:223:16 min/km
85449Leslie OlivierDKTeam Baumeister/Frederiksberg IF0:16:28+ 1:343:18 min/km
94849Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenDKSparta0:16:31+ 1:383:19 min/km
105311Niklas Otto KnudsenDKFULLPERFORMANCE/Blovstrød Løverne 10:16:34+ 1:413:19 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
16203Line SøderlundDKexacto - Specialister i Excel0:18:233:41 min/km
25052Lina HeinricyDKMicrosoft Development Center Copenhagen0:18:38+ 153:44 min/km
34879Liza Tuperna ItzchakyDKSparta0:18:56+ 333:48 min/km
46257Nanna Leegaard KruseDK0:19:00+ 373:48 min/km
55459Julie CarlDKLøbecoach0:19:05+ 423:49 min/km
65048Linda TimmDKMicrosoft Development Center Copenhagen0:19:24+ 1:013:53 min/km
78823Dorthe Gram LarsenDKSparta0:19:46+ 1:233:58 min/km
88842Lone LauersenDK0:19:56+ 1:334:00 min/km
96240Tove Schultz-LorentzenDKIK Hellas0:20:07+ 1:444:02 min/km
104162Hanne BuusDK0:20:16+ 1:534:04 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
15313Steffen Falch LarsenDKFULLPERFORMANCE/Blovstrød Løverne 10:32:573:18 min/km
25431Allan Steen OlesenDK10:33:07+ 103:19 min/km
36222Bjarke KobberøDKexacto - Specialister i Excel0:33:14+ 173:20 min/km
44896Kent SørensenDKSparta0:33:34+ 373:22 min/km
55315Daniel Skaaning SimonsenDKFULLPERFORMANCE/Blovstrød Løverne 10:33:38+ 413:22 min/km
62429Jens SørensenDKNBRO Running 10:33:40+ 433:22 min/km
72430Thomas Svare EhlersDKNBRO Running 10:33:45+ 483:23 min/km
82428Anders RømerDKNBRO Running 10:33:46+ 503:23 min/km
97303Kenneth SmebyNOSK Vidar0:33:49+ 533:23 min/km
102415Kent NørmarkSparta0:33:50+ 533:23 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
18837Anne-Mette AagaardDKSparta0:36:473:41 min/km
24559Valborg HeinesenDK0:37:01+ 153:43 min/km
36174Rikke Due-AndersenDK0:38:01+ 1:153:49 min/km
46062Marna EgholmDKSparta0:38:05+ 1:193:49 min/km
54848Cathrin ZimakoffDKSparta0:38:16+ 1:303:50 min/km
68848Neel Lykkegaard AndersenDKSparta0:38:36+ 1:503:52 min/km
78808Caroline TausonDKSparta0:39:08+ 2:223:55 min/km
82117Marte Monrad HansenNO0:39:33+ 2:473:58 min/km
95434Tasja StenumDK10:39:50+ 3:043:59 min/km
105211Pia Joan SørensenDKSparta0:40:01+ 3:154:01 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE