Kuopio Triathlon
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1500 m
T1
1st Transition
Bike
5 km15 km25 km35 km40 km
T2
2nd Transition
Run
2,5 km7,5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
17Goesch Henrik FINTuULMSEN1:58:023:29 min/km
24Lieto Panu FINOTCMSEN1:58:39+ 383:33 min/km
32Hast Jarmo FINJoroisten sporttiklubiMSEN2:04:23+ 6:223:41 min/km
410Hirsi Arttu FINTriathlon VantaaMSEN2:05:54+ 7:533:50 min/km
53Miettinen Tuukka FINKoiviston IskuMSEN2:07:01+ 8:593:49 min/km
612Mustonen Joni FINStamina TCMU232:07:53+ 9:524:01 min/km
78Mikko Tyni FINVehkalahden VeikotMSEN2:08:19+ 10:183:27 min/km
822Lepistö Lauri FINValkealan KajoMU192:09:46+ 11:454:07 min/km
916Hanhela Samu FINTeam Special BikeMU192:11:04+ 13:034:19 min/km
105Laitinen Juha FINSsu-TriathlonMSEN2:12:51+ 14:503:46 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1500 m
T1
1st Transition
Bike
5 km15 km25 km35 km40 km
T2
2nd Transition
Run
2,5 km7,5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
126Söderström, Maria FINHelsinki TriathlonFSEN2:18:593:53 min/km
229Antikainen Anni FINTampereen JuoksijatFSEN2:23:09+ 4:114:26 min/km
323Leskinen Mira FINTriathlon Club HeinolaFSEN2:23:20+ 4:214:29 min/km
441Parviainen Henrika FINTriathlon VantaaFU192:25:02+ 6:044:40 min/km
542Gröndahl Antonia FINTurun UrheiluliittoFU192:26:04+ 7:064:43 min/km
624Malmström Henrika FINGladius KirkkonummiFSEN2:27:13+ 8:144:18 min/km
732Luoma Aino FINWasa TriathlonFSEN2:28:17+ 9:194:17 min/km
827Granfors Carolina FINHelTriFSEN2:31:10+ 12:124:34 min/km
937Saarnio Janina FINTurun UrheiluliittoFU232:32:01+ 13:024:48 min/km
1038Tuliniemi Maisa FINKarjala TriathlonFU192:34:40+ 15:425:04 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1500 m
T1
1st Transition
Bike
5 km15 km25 km35 km40 km
T2
2nd Transition
Run
2,5 km7,5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1385Järvenpää Antti FINTriathlon VantaaM25-292:07:113:46 min/km
2398Martikainen Tommi FINKoiviston IskuM30-342:10:28+ 3:184:05 min/km
3486Somppi Mika FINNastola TriathlonM45-492:12:06+ 4:554:01 min/km
4412Holmgren Tommi FINHelsinki TriathlonM35-392:12:28+ 5:173:51 min/km
5418Rissanen Jarmo FINKuTu M35-392:12:31+ 5:203:49 min/km
6508Mustonen Petteri FINStamina TCM50-542:13:20+ 6:104:10 min/km
7402Liimatainen Osmo FINTatca Triathlon ClubM30-342:14:52+ 7:423:53 min/km
8459Vähä-Ypyä Henri FINTampereen Triathlon KlubiM40-442:15:04+ 7:544:17 min/km
9510Hurula Matti FINTT AquaTerra KuopioM50-542:15:12+ 8:014:21 min/km
10474Einiö Markus FINGladius KirkkonummiM45-492:16:14+ 9:034:08 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1500 m
T1
1st Transition
Bike
5 km15 km25 km35 km40 km
T2
2nd Transition
Run
2,5 km7,5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1327Huttunen Susanna FINX-tri LahtiF25-292:28:004:30 min/km
2317Lumiaho Iina FINTT AquaTerra KuopioF20-242:28:33+ 344:31 min/km
3364Puumala Sari FINStamina TCF45-492:31:18+ 3:184:32 min/km
4345Härmälä Mari FINStamina TCF35-392:31:59+ 3:594:17 min/km
5337Henttonen Anu FINHelsinki TriathlonF35-392:32:09+ 4:094:26 min/km
6365Kallioinen Katja FINX-tri LahtiF40-442:32:16+ 4:164:22 min/km
7322Horttanainen Heidi FINKarjala TriathlonF25-292:32:41+ 4:414:22 min/km
8320Soikkanen katariina FINHeltriF25-292:35:16+ 7:174:48 min/km
9349Schroderus Taru FINX-tri LahtiF35-392:36:46+ 8:464:53 min/km
10341Säkkinen Sanna FINOTCF35-392:36:47+ 8:484:53 min/km
© 2013-2015 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE