Tampere Puolimaraton
auto follow leaders: ON
Miehet
10,5 km20,15 km21,0975 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11317Vesa TaanilaTreM1:15:453:36 min/km
21002Henry TaanilaTampereM1:16:35+ 513:38 min/km
31321Janne HiukkaTampereM1:17:13+ 1:293:40 min/km
4821Mika RantanenTampereM1:19:29+ 3:453:47 min/km
5878Hannu SaarijärviViimeiset pirkkalainenM1:20:27+ 4:433:49 min/km
61155Stephen WaniTampereen VoimailuseuraM1:21:15+ 5:313:52 min/km
7676Pauli NiemiTampereM1:23:29+ 7:453:58 min/km
8270Marko JärriTampereM1:23:44+ 8:003:59 min/km
91237Vesa EnrothLempääläM1:23:55+ 8:113:59 min/km
10647Jussi MyllykoskiTöysäM1:23:57+ 8:133:59 min/km
111121Jarno VikmanTampereM1:24:54+ 9:104:02 min/km
12425Panu KoskinenHartolan VoimaM1:25:06+ 9:224:02 min/km
1339Miika AlhonenTampereM1:26:09+ 10:254:05 min/km
14729Juha-Matti PajulahtiTorvoilaM1:26:24+ 10:404:06 min/km
15205Juha HynninenTampereM1:26:26+ 10:424:06 min/km
161170Veli-Matti AhoMobisoft OyM1:26:48+ 11:044:07 min/km
17746Antti PekurinenTampereen yliopisto / TLK ryM1:27:02+ 11:174:08 min/km
181322Raimo SalmiM1:27:27+ 11:434:09 min/km
19267Esa JämsenTampereM1:27:37+ 11:534:10 min/km
20416Henri KorkkaHelsinkiM1:27:40+ 11:564:10 min/km
21816Petteri RantalaAVANT TECNO OYM1:27:46+ 12:024:10 min/km
221067Juha Matias UkkonenJärvenpääM1:28:04+ 12:194:11 min/km
231277Matti Saarihaijaa.fiM1:28:10+ 12:264:11 min/km
241168Ossi ÖhmanTurkuM1:28:32+ 12:484:12 min/km
25181Antti HonkaKokkilan LossiM1:28:43+ 12:594:13 min/km
261171Jari SiukonenMobisoft OyM1:28:57+ 13:134:13 min/km
27992Harri SuurjärviHYVINKÄÄM1:29:42+ 13:584:16 min/km
28737Pauli KiuruEUKM1:29:49+ 14:054:16 min/km
29331Risto KatajaTampereen pyrintö hiihtoM1:30:09+ 14:254:17 min/km
30628Olli SeppäläM1:30:13+ 14:294:17 min/km
31158Pasi HeiskanenGoGo Liikuntakeskus CityM1:30:16+ 14:314:17 min/km
321182Tuukka TeivaalaYlöjärven UrheilijatM1:30:27+ 14:424:18 min/km
331157Grahame WestonTampereM1:30:34+ 14:494:18 min/km
34688Petri NikkanenTampereM1:30:38+ 14:544:18 min/km
351110Tapio VihinenM1:30:41+ 14:574:18 min/km
361125Hannu VirtanenTampere 21M1:30:43+ 14:584:18 min/km
37522Tuomas LehtinenGoGo Liikuntakeskus CityM1:30:45+ 15:014:19 min/km
38222Jukka-Pekka IlomäkiKangasalaM1:30:45+ 15:014:19 min/km
39580Toni LångsjöTampereM1:30:53+ 15:094:19 min/km
40817Ville RantalaTurkuM1:31:20+ 15:364:20 min/km
41797Niko PuurtinenRambollM1:31:22+ 15:374:20 min/km
421299Juri UljasTUTM1:31:39+ 15:554:21 min/km
431282Olli LohiLempääläM1:31:42+ 15:584:21 min/km
441191Joonas JärveläTampereM1:31:56+ 16:124:22 min/km
451159Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam RaholaM1:32:01+ 16:174:22 min/km
4644Tapio AntikainenRuutanaM1:32:14+ 16:304:23 min/km
471118Aki ViitanenTampereen Seudun OsuuspankkiM1:32:20+ 16:364:23 min/km
481221Atte ForssLempääläM1:32:23+ 16:394:23 min/km
49880Antti SaarinenHämeenlinnaM1:32:31+ 16:474:24 min/km
50605Petri MarttilaTriathlonteam 226M1:32:36+ 16:524:24 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Naiset
10,5 km20,15 km21,0975 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1963Laura SointuGoGo Liikuntakeskus ParkW1:28:254:12 min/km
21126Johanna VirtanenGoGo Liikuntakeskus ParkW1:31:15+ 2:504:20 min/km
3640Tove MustajärviTurkuW1:33:47+ 5:224:27 min/km
4356Elsi KetolainenYliopiston ApteekkiW1:37:18+ 8:534:37 min/km
5499Rinat LandmanAalto yliopistoW1:37:59+ 9:344:39 min/km
61288Julia SilvennoinenTampereW1:38:11+ 9:464:40 min/km
7673Armi NiemeläPoriW1:38:23+ 9:584:40 min/km
8865Piia-Riina RukakoskiTampereW1:38:47+ 10:224:41 min/km
9483Saila LaineHELSINKIW1:39:55+ 11:304:45 min/km
10730Milka PakarinenTamkW1:40:32+ 12:084:46 min/km
11995Laura SylveYliopiston ApteekkiW1:41:01+ 12:364:48 min/km
121213Minna JoutsenInnolink Research OyW1:41:04+ 12:394:48 min/km
13822Petra RantanenTampereW1:41:14+ 12:494:48 min/km
141035Katri ToivolaTampereW1:41:47+ 13:224:50 min/km
151328Marjaana JaakonsaariTampereen MaratonklubiW1:42:21+ 13:564:52 min/km
16648Milka MyllykoskiTampereW1:43:33+ 15:084:55 min/km
1792Suvi EskolaGoGo Liikuntakeskus HermiaW1:43:34+ 15:094:55 min/km
18913Fia SandlerJakobstadW1:44:19+ 15:544:57 min/km
19313Sini KanteleTampereW1:44:22+ 15:574:57 min/km
20930Miia SepponenLempääläW1:44:35+ 16:104:58 min/km
211244Ulla OksanenTampereW1:44:41+ 16:164:58 min/km
221275Henriika RantalaHelsinkiW1:44:55+ 16:304:59 min/km
231245Linnea HaralaGoGo / JänisW1:44:59+ 16:344:59 min/km
24129Eeva HartmanTampereW1:45:42+ 17:175:01 min/km
25366Rinna KimpimäkiLahtiW1:46:05+ 17:405:02 min/km
26881Minna SaarinenTampereW1:46:06+ 17:415:02 min/km
27333Johanna KatajistoFinnish maraton runnersW1:46:41+ 18:165:04 min/km
28290Miina KaivolaTampereW1:46:56+ 18:315:05 min/km
29419Heidi KortelahtiTampereW1:47:30+ 19:055:06 min/km
301003Niina TaimistoNokiaW1:48:59+ 20:345:10 min/km
31973Assi SteursHyvinvoinitipiste Assi SteursW1:49:00+ 20:355:10 min/km
321024Miriam TeporaHelsinkiW1:49:10+ 20:455:11 min/km
33305Marianne KankaistoMymes OyW1:49:36+ 21:115:12 min/km
34250Jonna JokelainenGoGo Liikuntakeskus HermiaW1:49:38+ 21:135:12 min/km
35481Sanna LaihoGoGo Liikuntakeskus HermiaW1:49:41+ 21:165:12 min/km
36175Anna HillgrenRaision KuulaW1:49:59+ 21:345:13 min/km
371074Kirsi UurasjärviTAMPEREW1:50:07+ 21:425:14 min/km
381327Marketta LambergW1:50:19+ 21:545:14 min/km
39509Heidi LaukkanenLempääläW1:50:21+ 21:565:14 min/km
40116Elina HanhijärviGoGo Liikuntakeskus ParkW1:50:26+ 22:015:15 min/km
411004Johanna TaivassaloTampereW1:50:45+ 22:205:15 min/km
42742Henna PekkiTampereW1:51:13+ 22:485:17 min/km
43952Hanna SirkiäNaantaliW1:51:14+ 22:495:17 min/km
44278Heini KaappolaJAMKW1:51:18+ 22:535:17 min/km
45700Pia NykänenPirkkalaW1:51:20+ 22:555:17 min/km
46198Hanna HurskainenYliopiston ApteekkiW1:51:45+ 23:205:18 min/km
471217Karoliina AlanneW1:51:50+ 23:255:19 min/km
48753Gabriella PeltoniemiPoriW1:52:06+ 23:425:19 min/km
491214Marita VilkkoGoGo Liikuntakeskus ParkW1:53:09+ 24:445:22 min/km
50711Laura OksanenTampereW1:53:17+ 24:525:23 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE