MINI City LÝb
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
1131Michael NielsenDKSpartaM35-390:15:003:00 min/km
21869Joachim Weel RosboDKM15-190:15:25+ 253:05 min/km
32074Michael JeppesenDKSAYSKYM20-340:15:29+ 293:06 min/km
4141Paulo JensenDKSpartaM35-390:15:31+ 323:07 min/km
5115Niels Peter NielsenDKSpartaM20-340:15:37+ 383:08 min/km
61787Jonas LyngholmDKwww.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALLM20-340:15:52+ 523:11 min/km
75236Kristian Munk NielsenSAYSKY Athlete0:15:57+ 573:12 min/km
85Alessandro FrisonDKSpartaM20-340:15:58+ 583:12 min/km
91980Peter Vestergaard JensenDKNBROM20-340:16:02+ 1:033:13 min/km
101928Christian SonneDKNBROM20-340:16:17+ 1:173:16 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
12008Rikke Due-AndersenDKTHS/X-bionicF40-440:18:013:37 min/km
2137Nanna Leegaard KruseDKSpartaF20-340:18:46+ 453:46 min/km
3981Julie CarlDKTeam Kaiser Sport/Løbecoach JulieCarl.dkF35-390:19:24+ 1:243:53 min/km
4166Lone Lykkeberg LaursenDKSpartaF20-340:19:30+ 1:303:54 min/km
51398Sofie Riisgaard MathiesenDKNBRO RunningF20-340:19:56+ 1:564:00 min/km
61775Esther BaltzerDKF20-340:19:58+ 1:584:00 min/km
71789Annemette Øster JørgensenDKF35-390:20:13+ 2:134:03 min/km
8133Helene Thopholm MunkDKSpartaF45-490:20:49+ 2:484:10 min/km
9958Charlotte Winkel HansenDKCHANGE of Scandinavia A/S0:20:50+ 2:494:10 min/km
10425Maria MikkelsenDKF20-340:20:55+ 2:554:11 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11870Morten HesselbjergDKNBROM20-340:32:523:18 min/km
25234Michael T. K. JeppesenSAYSKY AthleteM20-340:33:31+ 403:22 min/km
31110Jakob HansenDKSpartaM20-340:34:27+ 1:363:27 min/km
45479Anders LudvigsenDKM20-340:34:40+ 1:483:28 min/km
51955Flemming WewerDKM45-490:34:41+ 1:503:29 min/km
61956Rasmus Dall-HansenDKM20-340:34:51+ 2:003:30 min/km
71597Casper Højsgaard JensenDKNBRO RunningM20-340:35:03+ 2:123:31 min/km
81801Rasmus Vincentz S. JensenDKNBRO RunningM20-340:35:05+ 2:133:31 min/km
9188Thomas TrampedachDKSpartaM35-390:35:09+ 2:173:31 min/km
101812Peter Breiner NielsenDKM40-440:35:14+ 2:233:32 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11873Malene MunkholmDKMarathonsportF45-490:36:433:41 min/km
21867Clara KallDKF15-190:37:15+ 333:44 min/km
31566Michelle LundhDKBlovstrød LøverneF20-340:37:56+ 1:143:48 min/km
41973Pia EnglystDKX-BionicF20-340:39:02+ 2:203:55 min/km
51327Juliane ThieleDKNovo Gruppens LøbeklubF20-340:39:09+ 2:273:55 min/km
6185Neel Lykkegaard AndersenDKSpartaF40-440:39:25+ 2:423:57 min/km
7872Mia KolmosDKF20-340:41:16+ 4:344:08 min/km
85238Ida-Marie MarcussenF20-340:41:19+ 4:374:08 min/km
92097Julia LabanDK0:41:28+ 4:464:09 min/km
101868Tasja StenumDKF35-390:41:35+ 4:534:10 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE