Copenhagen Half Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11Bedan Karoki Muchiri KENM25-290:59:142:49 min/km
27Alex Oloitiptip Korio KENM25-290:59:28+ 152:50 min/km
38Edwin Kipyego KENM25-290:59:30+ 162:50 min/km
44Simon Cheprot KENM20-240:59:32+ 182:50 min/km
56Paul Kipchumba Lonyangata KENM20-241:00:01+ 472:51 min/km
613Philip Langat KENM25-291:00:04+ 502:51 min/km
73Joel Kemboi Kimurer KENM25-291:00:58+ 1:442:54 min/km
89Emmanuel Kipkemei Bett KENM30-341:01:01+ 1:472:54 min/km
919Richard Sigei KENM30-341:01:08+ 1:542:54 min/km
1044Shumay Mogos ERIM15-191:01:09+ 1:552:54 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1154Purity Cherotich Rionoripo KENF20-241:08:293:15 min/km
2152Sutume Asefa ETHF20-241:08:47+ 193:16 min/km
3157Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENF30-341:08:51+ 233:16 min/km
4153Christelle Daunay FRAF40-441:09:57+ 1:293:19 min/km
4162Margaret Agai KENF25-291:09:57+ 1:293:19 min/km
6156Elizeba Cherono KENF25-291:10:52+ 2:243:22 min/km
7159Gladys Jepkemoi Yator KENF20-241:10:54+ 2:263:22 min/km
8161Helen Bekele ETHF20-241:11:55+ 3:273:25 min/km
9169Roman Mengistu ETHF20-241:11:57+ 3:293:25 min/km
10203Sylvia Kiberenge KENF25-291:12:59+ 4:313:28 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Danish Championship Men
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
125Abdi Hakin Ulad DENHvidovre Atletik & MotionM20-241:02:482:59 min/km
236Thijs M Nijhuis DENViborg Atletik og MotionsforeningM20-241:05:11+ 2:233:06 min/km
332Henrik Them Andersen DENSparta Atletik & MotionM30-341:05:13+ 2:253:06 min/km
431Jesper Faurschou DENHerning LøbeklubM30-341:05:17+ 2:293:06 min/km
580Ulrik Heitmann DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionM30-341:07:37+ 4:493:13 min/km
622647Steffen Massaro DENOdense Atletik - O.G.F.M30-341:08:20+ 5:333:15 min/km
785Klaus Hagensen DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionM30-341:08:31+ 5:433:15 min/km
821928Asger Dalsgaard DENAarhus FremadM20-241:09:24+ 6:363:18 min/km
989Kasper Laumann Hartlev DENBlovstrød LøverneM20-241:09:32+ 6:453:18 min/km
109349Richard Dion Jensen DENSparta Atletik & MotionM30-341:09:34+ 6:473:18 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Danish Championship Women
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,097 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1166Anna Holm Baumeister DENViking AtletikF25-291:13:343:30 min/km
2202Louise Langelund Batting DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionF35-391:15:55+ 2:213:36 min/km
3205Maria Sig Møller DENSparta Atletik & MotionF30-341:17:31+ 3:573:41 min/km
4204Zenia Mogensen DENAarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880F25-291:18:49+ 5:153:45 min/km
5208Rikke Due-Andersen DENTeam Hechmann SportF40-441:19:59+ 6:263:48 min/km
621680Mette Willer Oldenborg DENSparta Atletik & MotionF45-491:21:06+ 7:323:51 min/km
722470Mia Sørensen DENVejle IdrætsforeningF45-491:21:17+ 7:433:52 min/km
8209Kirsten Pettersson DENEsbjerg Tri & MultisportF30-341:22:45+ 9:113:56 min/km
920261Ulla Binderup Jacobsen DENViborg Atletik og MotionsforeningF50-541:23:11+ 9:373:57 min/km
1021941Lærke Mikkelsen DENAarhus FremadF30-341:24:16+ 10:424:00 min/km
© 2013-2015 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE