VestkystlÝbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1978Ulrik Heitmann DENAdidas / In sportM20-340:29:113:11 min/km
2955Kristian Holm Jensen DENThonimaraM15-190:29:57+ 473:16 min/km
3941Halfdan Lind Balslev DENVIKING Life-SavingM20-340:30:14+ 1:043:18 min/km
427Steffan Andersen DENEsbjerg Atletik og Motion/Byparken BrørupM20-340:30:42+ 1:323:21 min/km
5593Arthur Løvgren DENPeter Harbo A/SM13-140:30:48+ 1:383:21 min/km
6309Frederik K. Hertz DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:30:51+ 1:413:22 min/km
7253Mads Mortensen DENDanbor A/SM15-190:31:10+ 1:593:24 min/km
8598Peter Struckmann DENPolyTech A/SM20-340:31:21+ 2:113:25 min/km
9108Søren A. Molbech DENEAMM35-390:31:27+ 2:173:26 min/km
10669Jørgen Borg DENRybnersM45-490:31:52+ 2:423:28 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
143Kirsten Pettersson DENEsbjerg Tri & MultisportW20-340:33:003:36 min/km
28Dorthea Jørgensen DENmultiatleterne / FIT 4 RUN.dkW15-190:34:20+ 1:213:44 min/km
3373Anna Bach Kristensen DENEsbjerg KommuneW20-340:36:23+ 3:233:58 min/km
4437Louise Svennesen DENEsbjerg Politi IdrætsforeningW20-340:37:48+ 4:484:07 min/km
51Mia Kolmos DENAK 73W20-340:38:19+ 5:194:10 min/km
6914Christine Hansen DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW20-340:38:51+ 5:514:14 min/km
71241Bella H. Deichgræber DENBygma EsbjergW0-90:38:54+ 5:544:14 min/km
8392Kathrine Hansen DENEsbjerg KommuneW20-340:39:03+ 6:034:15 min/km
91951Janni Schori DENFiberVisions a/sW20-340:39:14+ 6:144:16 min/km
10122Borgarhjørt Holm DENHigh5LivingW45-490:39:17+ 6:174:17 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
14796Simen Sletten DENUniversity College SyddanmarkM20-340:17:283:39 min/km
23095Anders Poulsen DENM35-390:17:57+ 293:45 min/km
34828Philip Hust Johansen DENUniversity College SyddanmarkM20-340:18:00+ 323:45 min/km
44603Jonas Sørensen DENJens Lysholdts Eftf.M20-340:18:07+ 393:47 min/km
53068Jeppe Paulsen DENM13-140:18:24+ 563:50 min/km
63312Mathias de Groot DENEsbjerg KommuneM15-190:18:38+ 1:113:53 min/km
73053Martin Kårstad Møller DENEsbjerg Motion og AtletikM15-190:18:58+ 1:303:57 min/km
83808Thomas Tagmose Thomsen DENStrandbylægerneM20-340:18:58+ 1:303:57 min/km
93200Anders Krik Petersen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:18:59+ 1:313:58 min/km
103004Kent Nissen DENBogenseløberneM45-490:19:06+ 1:393:59 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
13502Anastacia Damm Nielsen DENJysk Fynske MedierW13-140:17:463:43 min/km
23999Frederikke Spaabæk Bilgrav DENEsbjerg Atletik og MotionW15-190:19:22+ 1:364:02 min/km
33505Michela Damm Nielsen DENJysk Fynske MedierW15-190:19:30+ 1:454:04 min/km
44826Mia Rebecka Sterud DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW20-340:20:05+ 2:194:11 min/km
53003Maria Korup DENW20-340:20:08+ 2:224:12 min/km
63100Karen Mølgård DENABB A/SW15-190:20:09+ 2:234:12 min/km
73965Alina Uldahl Rasmussen DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW20-340:20:41+ 2:554:19 min/km
89768Catharina Ingerslev Thorn DENW15-190:20:51+ 3:054:21 min/km
93006Marie-Louise Jørgensen DENMultiatleterneW10-120:20:59+ 3:144:23 min/km
104541Sofie Marie Nielsen DENEsbjerg KommuneW20-340:21:06+ 3:204:24 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE