Sentrumsl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
129Awet Kibrab NORIdrettsklubben TjalveM20-220:29:182:56 min/km
211Okubamichael Fissehatsion NORIdrettsklubben TjalveM23-340:29:19+ 22:56 min/km
37Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen NORIdrettsklubben TjalveM23-340:29:20+ 32:56 min/km
41Ørjan Grønnevig NORSpirit - Stavanger FriidrettsklubbM23-340:29:26+ 82:57 min/km
59Hans Kristian Fløystad NORIdrettsklubben TjalveM23-340:29:28+ 112:57 min/km
650Weldu Negash Gebretsadik NORIL i BULM23-340:29:50+ 332:59 min/km
78Erik Udø Pedersen NORIdrettsklubben TjalveM20-220:30:03+ 463:01 min/km
851Senay Fissehatsion ERIIdrettsklubben TjalveM20-220:30:17+ 593:02 min/km
94Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth NORFIK OrionM20-220:30:18+ 1:013:02 min/km
1021Per Svela NORIL GularM23-340:30:18+ 1:013:02 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
139Runa Skrove Falch NORSK VidarK23-340:34:073:25 min/km
230Eli Anne Dvergsdal NORIL GularK23-340:34:31+ 243:28 min/km
333Sigrid Jervell Våg NORIL i BULK23-340:35:19+ 1:133:32 min/km
438Silje Fjørtoft NORSK VidarK23-340:35:28+ 1:223:33 min/km
5473Stine Wangberg NORVarteig ILK16-170:36:14+ 2:083:38 min/km
631Kjersti Fresvik NORGularK23-340:36:15+ 2:093:38 min/km
737Marthe Katrine Myhre NORGjøvik Friidrettsklubb/Team SportsmandenK23-340:36:42+ 2:363:41 min/km
832Christine Næss NORAsker SKK16-170:36:56+ 2:503:42 min/km
9329Jessica Gunnarsson NORSK VidarK40-440:37:00+ 2:543:42 min/km
1035Christina Ellefsen Hopland NORVaregg FleridrettK18-190:37:12+ 3:053:44 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150384Remi Andersen NORNorlandiaM40-490:16:463:22 min/km
250935Håvard Berggaard Larsen NORHSSKM00-220:17:08+ 223:26 min/km
350985Girmay Kflemaryam ERINydalens SKM23-390:17:25+ 393:29 min/km
450250Yonas Tesfamichael Teklemariam ERIÅs ILM00-220:17:38+ 533:32 min/km
550244Oskar Axelsson NOROppegård ILM00-220:18:19+ 1:333:40 min/km
650925Roderick Duodo NORIL i BULM00-220:18:57+ 2:113:48 min/km
750997Leif Gabrielsen NORM00-220:19:00+ 2:153:48 min/km
850740Joachim Qvale NORBølerM00-220:19:10+ 2:243:50 min/km
950203Jan Billy Aas NORSkiløperne, Cad Consult, Team Ronny og Jan BillyM23-390:19:17+ 2:313:52 min/km
1051204Sivert Juven NORNesbyen ILM00-220:19:36+ 2:503:56 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150134Pernille Karlsen Antonsen NORSK VidarK00-220:18:133:39 min/km
250903Ingvild Julie Schrøder Brennhovd NORSportsklubben VidarK00-220:20:01+ 1:484:01 min/km
351243Tine M. Andersen NORK23-390:20:20+ 2:084:04 min/km
450125Emma Axelsson NOROppegård ILK00-220:20:24+ 2:124:05 min/km
550920Astrid Stigen NORFredrikstad SkiklubbK00-220:20:26+ 2:144:06 min/km
650921Silje Berner Myhre NORFossumK00-220:20:33+ 2:214:07 min/km
750876Elin Mellemstrand NORprivatK23-390:20:38+ 2:264:08 min/km
850733Victoria Nitteberg NORNesodden IFK00-220:20:45+ 2:334:09 min/km
950772Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset NORNittedal FriidrettK00-220:21:10+ 2:584:14 min/km
1050199Kjersti Dahl NORRingkollen skiklubbK23-390:21:13+ 3:014:15 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE