Turku City Run
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Puolimaraton Miehet
10,55 km15 km21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
179Timo Lempiäinen FINM1:24:244:00 min/km
2190janne hyryläinen FINhelsingin jyryM1:24:46+ 234:02 min/km
3121Antti Roine FINHerttoniemen ToveritM1:27:45+ 3:224:10 min/km
410Jouni Ekko FINM1:29:31+ 5:084:15 min/km
5174Jussi Virtanen FINM1:30:21+ 5:584:17 min/km
631Robert Helin FINPargas IF/JoggOnM1:31:01+ 6:384:19 min/km
775Jouni Lehtonen FINM1:32:39+ 8:164:24 min/km
8181Emil Ölander FINM1:33:35+ 9:114:27 min/km
961Antti Kuisma FINM1:34:05+ 9:424:28 min/km
10171Tommi Viitala FINM1:34:05+ 9:424:28 min/km
1150Augusti Kankare FINM1:34:11+ 9:484:28 min/km
12178Mika Väisänen FINM1:34:21+ 9:584:29 min/km
13241Petter Rönnlöf FINTurun Urheiluliitto TriathlonM1:34:59+ 10:354:31 min/km
14187Jussi Hirvonen FINTurun UrheiluliittoM1:35:41+ 11:184:33 min/km
1577Eero Lehtonen FINM1:35:44+ 11:214:33 min/km
16230Tommi Gröndahl FINM1:36:53+ 12:294:36 min/km
1759Toni Koski FINTuike ryM1:37:04+ 12:414:37 min/km
18103juha nyman FINpöytyäM1:37:20+ 12:574:37 min/km
19193Ari Kolehmainen FINM1:37:34+ 13:114:38 min/km
20146Jukka Stenholm FINTuike ryM1:37:37+ 13:144:38 min/km
21222matti nummi FINVoiveljet OyM1:38:23+ 13:594:40 min/km
22214Jarkko Turpeinen FINM1:39:17+ 14:544:43 min/km
23120Jari Rintala FINRataspihaM1:39:58+ 15:354:45 min/km
24102jami nyman FINcrossfit box100 turkuM1:41:29+ 17:064:49 min/km
25235Jarno Pursiheimo FINM1:42:40+ 18:174:52 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Puolimaraton Naiset
10,55 km15 km21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1122Mervi Rostén FINRaisioW1:38:124:40 min/km
2186Riikka Harjula FINW1:44:29+ 6:184:58 min/km
3179Anne Väliniemi FINVSVUW1:44:51+ 6:404:59 min/km
4176Anna Visuri FINOsVaW1:45:05+ 6:534:59 min/km
5118Marja Reilimo FINW1:45:21+ 7:095:00 min/km
684Sari Lähdeniemi FINW1:45:41+ 7:295:01 min/km
7205Noora Ranta FINW1:49:02+ 10:505:11 min/km
8139Marja-Terttu Sinisalo FINW1:49:15+ 11:035:11 min/km
9165Heidi Tuominen FINW1:49:21+ 11:105:11 min/km
10231Maria Kosunen FINW1:50:14+ 12:025:14 min/km
11228Mari Toivonen FINW1:50:38+ 12:275:15 min/km
1265Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen FINW1:51:24+ 13:125:17 min/km
13101Pia Nykänen FINW1:51:46+ 13:345:18 min/km
14220Anu Löytti FINTURKUW1:52:06+ 13:545:19 min/km
1518Kati Haajanen FINTuike ryW1:52:31+ 14:195:20 min/km
16104Hanne Paalanen-Aalto FINRannikkolaivasto/MerivoimatW1:52:33+ 14:225:21 min/km
17167Hanna Tyrni FINTuike ryW1:53:39+ 15:275:24 min/km
18217emma bergquist FINvoiveljet oyW1:53:39+ 15:285:24 min/km
19126Henni Saari FINW1:54:01+ 15:505:25 min/km
2036Tove Holm FINW1:54:05+ 15:535:25 min/km
2185Hanna Mansikka-aho FINW1:54:14+ 16:025:25 min/km
22114Laura Poskiparta FINW1:54:29+ 16:185:26 min/km
23170Jaana Vaulamo FINHyPyW1:54:39+ 16:275:27 min/km
24162Tarja Tuomi FINHyvinkään pyöräilijätW1:54:39+ 16:285:27 min/km
2525pia heikkilä FINW1:55:50+ 17:395:30 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10km Miehet
5 km10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1447Arttu Saarinen FINTurun urheiluliittoM0:35:283:33 min/km
2271Ragnar Freij FINM0:36:03+ 363:37 min/km
3439Karri Paavolainen FINTurun UrheiluliittoM0:37:22+ 1:543:45 min/km
4418Jim Härtull FINLahden HiihtoseuraM0:39:37+ 4:103:58 min/km
5482Jaakko Sohlo FINM0:40:44+ 5:174:05 min/km
6474Jere Virtanen FINM0:40:54+ 5:264:06 min/km
7498Ari Kilpinen FINKauhajoen KarhuM0:41:47+ 6:204:11 min/km
8492Hemmo Kuusisto FINLeaf AreenaM0:41:58+ 6:304:12 min/km
9479Markku Iso-Ilomäki FINSaipu OyM0:42:21+ 6:544:15 min/km
10490Juhani Riihola FINM0:42:28+ 7:004:15 min/km
11322Niko Lankinen FINFinnish Consulting Group OyM0:42:37+ 7:104:16 min/km
12406Mauro Airoldi FINM0:43:27+ 7:594:21 min/km
13481Juha Meronen FINOC PuistoM0:43:51+ 8:244:24 min/km
14414Magnus Hindström FINVantaan HiihtoseuraM0:43:58+ 8:304:24 min/km
15334Tuomo Miettinen FINM0:43:59+ 8:324:24 min/km
16411Alpo Gustafsson FINM0:44:07+ 8:394:25 min/km
17467Marcus Edenvall FINM0:44:13+ 8:454:26 min/km
18408Stefan Beine GERTSV KirchdorfM0:44:39+ 9:114:28 min/km
19419Ralf Härtull FINM0:44:47+ 9:204:29 min/km
20294Rami Karhi FINBCB Medical OyM0:45:53+ 10:264:36 min/km
21416Sami Huhtala FINTmi Xoco'sM0:46:16+ 10:494:38 min/km
22299Atte Ketola FINLähiTapiola Varsinais-SuomiM0:46:32+ 11:044:40 min/km
23318Eetu Laine FINTurku DockersM0:47:34+ 12:064:46 min/km
24319Toni Laine FINLähiTapiola Varsinais-SuomiM0:47:43+ 12:164:47 min/km
25399Tuomas Viskari FINM0:47:50+ 12:224:47 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10km Naiset
5 km10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1487Kaisa Ojansivu FINRunner`s high TurkuW0:44:394:28 min/km
2323Mari Lehmuskallio FINW0:47:44+ 3:054:47 min/km
3434Anu Mäkinen FINW0:48:52+ 4:144:54 min/km
4448Krista Taivassalo FINW0:49:19+ 4:414:56 min/km
5455Mia Åminne FINshape.fiW0:49:33+ 4:544:58 min/km
6254Johanna Ailio FINW0:51:28+ 6:495:09 min/km
7394Laura Vahekoski FINW0:51:31+ 6:525:10 min/km
8329Eva Lönnbäck FINW0:51:56+ 7:175:12 min/km
9312Petra Kääriä FINW0:52:04+ 7:255:13 min/km
10476Maria Pursiheimo FINW0:52:37+ 7:585:16 min/km
11364Anna Rockas FINW0:52:51+ 8:135:18 min/km
12446Satu Saarinen FINW0:52:56+ 8:185:18 min/km
13282Linda Helenius FINW0:53:14+ 8:365:20 min/km
14432Hanna Laalo FINW0:53:18+ 8:405:20 min/km
15275Tea Haapanen FINW0:53:40+ 9:015:22 min/km
16494Titta Ojala FIN2.LinjaW0:54:24+ 9:455:27 min/km
17340maarit mäntysaari FINTuike ryW0:54:35+ 9:565:28 min/km
18465Laura Virolainen FINvoiveljet oyW0:54:45+ 10:075:29 min/km
19335Jenni Moberg FINW0:54:54+ 10:155:30 min/km
20376Paula Sinkkonen FINTuike ryW0:55:21+ 10:435:33 min/km
21435Minna Mäkitalo FINW0:55:37+ 10:595:34 min/km
22384Johanna Tanskanen FINW0:55:51+ 11:125:36 min/km
23362Wilma Rintala FINRaisU / uintijaostoW0:56:23+ 11:445:39 min/km
24412Hanna Heinonen FINW0:56:25+ 11:465:39 min/km
25357kati rantanen FINW0:56:26+ 11:485:39 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE