Helsinki City Trail
auto follow leiders: OP
Intersport Lähtö Miehet
10 km21 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
111Topi Raitanen FINHelsingin SuunnistajatM1:22:123:55 min/km
23Sorvisto Juha FINVaajakosken TeräM1:22:35+ 233:56 min/km
31Henri Ansio FINSalomon-Suunto Racing TeamM1:23:57+ 1:464:00 min/km
420Sami Vähänen FINM1:26:22+ 4:114:07 min/km
530Kai Lippojoki FINM1:27:58+ 5:464:12 min/km
618Lari Takanen FINVehkalahden veikotM1:28:42+ 6:304:14 min/km
76Ibai Mendia Iztueta FINJyväskylän Kenttä-UrheilijatM1:29:28+ 7:174:16 min/km
817Juho-Matti Taivainen FINPellon PonsiM1:29:50+ 7:394:17 min/km
913Aleksei Sobolev RUSsableX.teamM1:29:57+ 7:454:17 min/km
1010Jarno Piik FINTriathlonSuomiM1:30:29+ 8:174:19 min/km
119Antti Nisonen FINAntin Talli MikkeliM1:30:43+ 8:324:20 min/km
1229Antti Vainio FINM1:30:49+ 8:384:20 min/km
1315Wilhelm Stenbacka FINKuikan KisailijatM1:31:32+ 9:204:22 min/km
14332Tuomas Maisala FINTeam DuroM1:31:34+ 9:234:22 min/km
152Niko Hakulinen FINVehkalahden VeikotM1:33:34+ 11:224:28 min/km
1628Eero-Matti Vainio FINM1:34:13+ 12:024:30 min/km
1723Sergei Malin RUSSableX.teamM1:37:31+ 15:194:39 min/km
1826Olli Toivola FINLiperin taimiM401:37:50+ 15:384:40 min/km
1912Kalle Rantala FINM1:42:42+ 20:304:54 min/km
204Samuli Ketola FINOC ToffeeM1:45:36+ 23:245:02 min/km
10 km
dnf7Juuso Metsälä FINKalevan RastiM0:40:34+ 3:264:04 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
InterSport Lähtö Naiset
10 km21 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
124Maria Söderström FINHIFKN1:39:384:45 min/km
25Jaana Leivo FINKorson KengurutN1:45:36+ 5:595:02 min/km
321Piia Doyle FINTime-to-Run SuomiN1:51:22+ 11:455:19 min/km
414Satu Soivanen FINAntin Talli MikkeliN501:57:15+ 17:385:35 min/km
522Inese Evele-Peltoniemi FINEspoon SuuntaN2:00:11+ 20:345:44 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
10 km21 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
111Topi Raitanen FINHelsingin SuunnistajatM1:22:123:55 min/km
23Sorvisto Juha FINVaajakosken TeräM1:22:35+ 233:56 min/km
31Henri Ansio FINSalomon-Suunto Racing TeamM1:23:57+ 1:464:00 min/km
420Sami Vähänen FINM1:26:22+ 4:114:07 min/km
530Kai Lippojoki FINM1:27:58+ 5:464:12 min/km
618Lari Takanen FINVehkalahden veikotM1:28:42+ 6:304:14 min/km
76Ibai Mendia Iztueta FINJyväskylän Kenttä-UrheilijatM1:29:28+ 7:174:16 min/km
817Juho-Matti Taivainen FINPellon PonsiM1:29:50+ 7:394:17 min/km
913Aleksei Sobolev RUSsableX.teamM1:29:57+ 7:454:17 min/km
1010Jarno Piik FINTriathlonSuomiM1:30:29+ 8:174:19 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
10 km21 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
124Maria Söderström FINHIFKN1:39:384:45 min/km
25Jaana Leivo FINKorson KengurutN1:45:36+ 5:595:02 min/km
3108Minna Leikas FINAntin Talli MikkeliN1:49:25+ 9:485:13 min/km
421Piia Doyle FINTime-to-Run SuomiN1:51:22+ 11:455:19 min/km
519Jenni Vapaaoksa FINSamba Trail Running ClubN1:52:31+ 12:545:22 min/km
685Laura Kallinen FINN1:52:41+ 13:035:22 min/km
7111Ali Leivo FINSamba Trail Running ClubN1:56:44+ 17:075:34 min/km
814Satu Soivanen FINAntin Talli MikkeliN501:57:15+ 17:385:35 min/km
9168Katariina Soikkanen FINHelTriN1:57:37+ 18:005:37 min/km
1087Johanna Karjalainen FINN1:58:00+ 18:225:38 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE