Tampere Maraton
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Maraton Miehet
10,5 km21 km31,5 km42,195 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
172Jussi Sihvo FINM2:51:504:05 min/km
2224Jyrki Kukko FINFMRM502:53:27+ 1:384:07 min/km
3209Marko Isoaho FINTampereM403:04:14+ 12:254:22 min/km
4238Janne Isoaho FINAlavusM403:06:51+ 15:024:26 min/km
5202Ossi Öhman FINM3:07:04+ 15:154:26 min/km
689Veiko Ardel ESTSK "Beavers"M503:10:36+ 18:474:32 min/km
7152Aaro Kuivalainen FINEspoon AkillesM3:10:53+ 19:044:32 min/km
841Miika Alhonen FINIKSA All StarsM3:12:29+ 20:404:34 min/km
9271Jukka Eerola FINM403:12:33+ 20:434:34 min/km
10227Jaakko Rapo FINM3:16:05+ 24:154:39 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Maraton Naiset
10,5 km21 km31,5 km42,195 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1188Eeva-Liisa Hotakainen FINTREMKN3:24:254:51 min/km
DQ258Ingunn Strömnes FINTays nuorisopsykiatriaN3:38:55+ 14:315:12 min/km
3147Annukka Stenberg FINN503:40:30+ 16:055:14 min/km
4265Saara-Elisa Peltokorpi FINN3:45:13+ 20:485:21 min/km
533Heli Lehtinen FINTREMKN403:48:04+ 23:405:25 min/km
670Heidi Mattila FINN3:48:30+ 24:065:25 min/km
7255Vuokko Honkanen FINRauhalahti Road RunnersN403:51:02+ 26:385:29 min/km
850SARI KUISMA FINHyvinkään hipsijätN403:51:40+ 27:165:30 min/km
9275Riikka Perkiö FINK. Leivon leipomoN3:52:12+ 27:475:31 min/km
1094Sari Känkänen FINFMRN3:55:04+ 30:405:35 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Puolimaraton
10,5 km21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1857Sellami Gharbi FINPolvijärven UrheilijatM1:19:043:45 min/km
2753Jukka Pasanen FINHelsingin Kisa-VeikotM1:22:03+ 3:003:54 min/km
3702Raul Korolainen FINSweco Rakennetekniikka OyM1:22:26+ 3:233:55 min/km
4797Jarno Vikman FINM1:24:21+ 5:184:00 min/km
5444Jarmo Takala FINM501:24:57+ 5:534:02 min/km
6855Pekka Hakulinen FINEspoon SuuntaM501:25:11+ 6:084:03 min/km
7731Taneli Hynninen FINLJKM1:25:29+ 6:254:04 min/km
8490Hannu Korpi FINEatech OyM1:26:33+ 7:304:07 min/km
9839Kimmo Kotro FINM501:28:45+ 9:424:13 min/km
10864Antti Harjunmaa FINTREMKM401:29:01+ 9:574:14 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
11070Arttu Aaltonen FINNuutajärven Esa ry.M0:36:163:38 min/km
21188Aki Panula FINKylVeM0:37:59+ 1:443:48 min/km
31059Jari Malinen FINM0:38:17+ 2:013:50 min/km
41196Elias Sallinen FINValkeakosken HakaP170:38:36+ 2:203:52 min/km
51202Tomi Rinne FINAvant TecnoM0:38:40+ 2:243:52 min/km
61175Robert Strömsholm FINHerwood GymP170:39:25+ 3:103:57 min/km
71109Minna Juusela FINN0:40:41+ 4:264:05 min/km
81171Masi Rinkinen FINM0:41:07+ 4:524:07 min/km
91048Aki Viitanen FINTREMKM0:41:11+ 4:554:08 min/km
101155Mika Mäntylä FINOulun YliopistoM0:41:40+ 5:254:10 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE