Tampere puolimaraton
auto follow leaders: ON
Puolimaraton Miehet
10 km20 km21,0975 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1500Ari-Pekka Lassila FINVetelin UrheilijatM1:12:403:27 min/km
2673Aki Niemi FINTeivo StayersM1:20:00+ 7:213:48 min/km
31121Stephen Wani FINTampereen VoimailuseuraM1:20:23+ 7:443:49 min/km
41364Tomi Forsblom FINLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluM1:20:43+ 8:043:50 min/km
5676Pauli Niemi FINSolkikadun SchalkeM1:21:50+ 9:103:53 min/km
6701Karl Nyman FINSolteq OyjM1:23:35+ 10:563:58 min/km
71085Jarno Vikman FINTampereM1:23:36+ 10:573:58 min/km
81182Henrik Rantala FINKalkun DynamoM1:23:48+ 11:093:59 min/km
9831Tomi Rinne FINAvant Tecno OyM1:24:14+ 11:354:00 min/km
10334Tommi Keikko FINAlstom Grid OyM1:24:41+ 12:024:01 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Puolimaraton Naiset
10 km20 km21,0975 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11196Mira Tuominen FINValkeakosken HakaW1:20:343:50 min/km
2266Minna Juusela FINTampereW1:28:08+ 7:354:11 min/km
3836Annette Rokala FINVörå IFW1:31:00+ 10:264:19 min/km
4188Anna Hollingsworth FINTampereW1:31:01+ 10:284:19 min/km
5840Piia-Riina Rukakoski FINTampereW1:36:07+ 15:344:34 min/km
61181Päivi Raittinen FINYlöjärviW1:36:26+ 15:534:35 min/km
7371Anu Knuutila FINTCC/Team Parolan PyörähuoltoW1:39:44+ 19:114:44 min/km
8967Laura Länsimies FINYliopiston Apteekki TampereW1:40:00+ 19:274:45 min/km
9404Hanna-Maija Koski FINKooveeW1:41:16+ 20:434:48 min/km
10594Anna-Sofia Marila FINGogo liikuntakeskusW1:41:52+ 21:194:50 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km Miehet
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12258Juha Nyyssönen FINKylmäkosken veikotM0:35:423:35 min/km
22244Aki Panula FINKylveM0:39:14+ 3:323:56 min/km
32046Tero Junttila FINSolteq OyjM0:39:35+ 3:533:58 min/km
42257Petri Visala FINM0:40:29+ 4:474:03 min/km
52221Santeri Itälinna FINTampereM0:43:10+ 7:284:19 min/km
62001Samuel Adouchief FINHelsinkiM0:43:30+ 7:484:21 min/km
72209Mikko Kalmakurki FINMansen MaratoonaritM0:43:37+ 7:554:22 min/km
82023Harri Hannula FINGoGo LiikuntakeskusM0:44:06+ 8:244:25 min/km
92081Carl Lange FINTurkuM0:45:22+ 9:404:33 min/km
102260Sampo Liusjärvi FINArguendoM0:45:52+ 10:104:36 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km Naiset
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12222Minna Haka-Risku FINVammalan seudun VoimaW0:38:473:53 min/km
22212Tarja Masalin FINNastola triathlonW0:44:23+ 5:364:27 min/km
32256Anne Ahvenjärvi FINYU-teamW0:47:33+ 8:464:46 min/km
42142Taija Pihlajaniemi FINHämeenlinnaW0:49:12+ 10:254:56 min/km
52252Leena Kudjoi FINW0:50:21+ 11:355:03 min/km
62253Liisa Kudjoi FINW0:50:25+ 11:385:03 min/km
72028Heli Heikkilä FINGoGo LiikuntakeskusW0:50:43+ 11:565:05 min/km
82072Maiju Kunnas FINPirkkalaW0:51:39+ 12:535:10 min/km
92160Martta Saarinen FINTampereW0:51:42+ 12:555:11 min/km
102039Satu Hämelahti FINKangasalaW0:51:53+ 13:065:12 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE