Ruissalojuoksut
auto follow leaders: ON
Ruisrääkki Miehet
10 km16 km20 km21,0975 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12506Matti Rauma FINTurun UrheiluliittoM1:13:493:30 min/km
22766Jan Westerberg SWEIFK UmeåM1:15:21+ 1:323:35 min/km
32024Henri Ansio FINFMRM1:17:34+ 3:453:41 min/km
42253Matias Korpela FINMeyer TurkuM1:19:00+ 5:123:45 min/km
52564Ville Siljamo FINFcHHM1:21:50+ 8:023:53 min/km
62158Pyry Ilmarinen FINLUUM1:21:56+ 8:083:54 min/km
72032Matti Aronen FINTurun UrheiluliittoM1:22:01+ 8:123:54 min/km
82753Janne Saarnilehto FINFinnish Marathon RunnersM401:22:10+ 8:213:54 min/km
92053Mats Dahlen FINNAGU IFM1:22:42+ 8:533:56 min/km
102571Juuso Simpanen FINVegan RunnersM1:23:51+ 10:023:59 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Ruisrääkki Naiset
10 km16 km20 km21,0975 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12693Anna Vuorimaa FINHeinolan IskuN1:27:184:09 min/km
22752Merja Rautiainen FINN451:34:13+ 6:564:28 min/km
32701Henna Wahlsten FINJokelaN1:35:24+ 8:074:32 min/km
42216Maija Kaseva FINN1:39:51+ 12:334:44 min/km
52134Katri Hujala FINTeam RajuN1:40:03+ 12:464:45 min/km
62304Henrietta Lastunen FINTurkuN1:40:54+ 13:374:47 min/km
72813Sirpa Pääkkönen FINSotkamon JymyN551:40:55+ 13:384:47 min/km
82030Aila Arell FINTeam RajuN501:43:51+ 16:344:56 min/km
92294Mari Laine FINTurkuN1:43:58+ 16:414:56 min/km
102618Mira Tammisto FINTurkuN351:44:18+ 17:014:57 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Ruisriikki Miehet
4,8 km8,9 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1683Niklas Wihlman FINPIFM0:33:143:20 min/km
269Juuso Hakala FINPorin YleisurheiluM0:33:27+ 143:21 min/km
3811Sellami Gharbi FINM0:34:24+ 1:103:27 min/km
4815Pekka Antikainen FINTuToM0:34:45+ 1:313:29 min/km
5334Kalle Linnasaari FINTurun UrheiluliittoM0:36:09+ 2:563:37 min/km
622Valtteri Arstila FINFMRM400:36:13+ 2:593:38 min/km
7675Otto Väärä FINTaalintehdasM0:36:43+ 3:303:41 min/km
8739Jussi Ristimäki FINFMRM400:36:47+ 3:333:41 min/km
9713Roope Hyvärinen FINRauman urheilijatM170:37:01+ 3:483:43 min/km
10595Marko Takomo FINTeam RajuM400:37:38+ 4:253:46 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Ruisriikki Miehet
4,8 km8,9 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1533Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen FINKalantiN350:35:223:33 min/km
2512Eeva Sajanti FINLB-TeamN0:36:12+ 503:38 min/km
3737Saara Nikander FINLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatN0:37:12+ 1:513:44 min/km
4362Johanna Matintalo FINTurun UrheiluliittoN0:37:21+ 2:003:45 min/km
5372Suvi Miettinen FINTurun UrheiluliittoN0:38:36+ 3:153:52 min/km
6388Laura Nakolinna FINTurun UrheiluliittoN0:41:17+ 5:564:08 min/km
7589Tiia Taipale FINTurun UrheiluliittoN0:41:59+ 6:374:12 min/km
8528Jaana Salonen FINTurkuN350:42:27+ 7:054:15 min/km
9488Mervi Rostén FINTuULN550:44:36+ 9:144:28 min/km
10519Miia Salminen FINV-S Yrittäjien juoksukouluN400:45:20+ 9:594:32 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE