Copenhagen Half Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13James Mwangi Wangari KENM20-240:59:072:49 min/km
22Stephen Kosgei Kibet KENM30-340:59:28+ 212:50 min/km
322Albert Kangogo KENM25-290:59:29+ 222:50 min/km
424Gilbert Masai KENM35-390:59:31+ 242:50 min/km
51Bedan Karoki Muchiri KENM25-290:59:32+ 252:50 min/km
614Abraham Kiptum KENM25-290:59:36+ 292:50 min/km
710Edwin Kipsang Rotich KENM25-290:59:54+ 472:51 min/km
815Thomas Ayeko UGAM20-241:00:26+ 1:192:52 min/km
923Geoffrey Yegon KENM25-291:00:26+ 1:202:52 min/km
106Alex Oloitiptip Korio KENM25-291:00:33+ 1:262:53 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1122Hiwot Gebrekidan Gebremaryam ETHF20-241:08:003:14 min/km
2118Eunice Chebichii Chumba BRNF20-241:08:04+ 53:14 min/km
3126Veronicah Nyaruai Wanjiru KENF25-291:08:06+ 63:14 min/km
4111Gladys Chesir KENF20-241:08:20+ 213:15 min/km
5120Bornes Kitur KENF25-291:10:00+ 2:013:20 min/km
6114Gutena Imana ETHF25-291:10:23+ 2:243:21 min/km
7117Dibabe Kuma ETHF20-241:10:47+ 2:473:22 min/km
8115Tsehay Desalegn Adhana ETHF25-291:11:17+ 3:173:23 min/km
9116Polline Wanjiku KENF25-291:11:31+ 3:313:24 min/km
10125Desi Jisa Mokonin BRNF15-191:11:40+ 3:403:24 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Danish Championship Men
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
198Thijs Nijhuis DENViborg Atletik & MotionM20-241:05:573:08 min/km
284Jesper Faurschou DENHerning LøbeklubM30-341:06:00+ 33:08 min/km
392Jesper Trebbien Andersen DENSparta Atletik og MotionM30-341:06:08+ 113:09 min/km
474Klaus Hagensen DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionM30-341:08:21+ 2:243:15 min/km
577Ulrik Heitmann DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionM30-341:08:35+ 2:383:16 min/km
678Jacob Østergård Markussen DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionM20-241:09:02+ 3:053:17 min/km
793Simon Holbek DENSparta Atletik og MotionM30-341:09:46+ 3:493:19 min/km
880Thorkild Sundstrup DENAarhus FremadM35-391:09:51+ 3:543:19 min/km
982Steffen Falch DENBlovstrød LøverneM25-291:10:09+ 4:133:20 min/km
1069Mads Dahl DENAalborg Atletik og MotionM25-291:10:19+ 4:223:20 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Danish Championship Women
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1144Louise Langelund Batting DENAarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionF35-391:15:183:35 min/km
2146Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm DENKøge AtletikF35-391:17:38+ 2:203:41 min/km
3147Maria Ebbesen DENSparta Atletik og Motion / NBROF25-291:18:20+ 3:023:43 min/km
4145Rikke Due-Andersen DENTeam Hechmann SportF40-441:18:52+ 3:343:45 min/km
5149Louise Lauersen DENAarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880F25-291:19:39+ 4:223:47 min/km
6148Michelle Poulsen DENSparta Atletik og MotionF20-241:20:23+ 5:053:49 min/km
718476Matilde Fiil Hjorth DENRUNAARF25-291:21:27+ 6:093:52 min/km
820875Lise Kandborg Sørensen DENAarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880F30-341:21:38+ 6:213:53 min/km
99810Ulla Binderup Jacobsen DENViborg Atletik & MotionF50-541:22:57+ 7:393:56 min/km
1018433Louise Rohde DENBlovstrød LøverneF15-191:23:47+ 8:293:59 min/km
© 2013-2016 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE