Challenge Fredericia
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
T
1st
Bike
29,5 km36 km45 km75,5 km82 km90 km
T
2nd
Run
4,6 km5,3 km9,9 km10,8 km15,3 km16,2 km20,7 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
128Thomas Strange DENOdense Triathlon KlubMPRO3:49:233:46 min/km
219Per Bittner GERIBH Triarthlon Team OsterburgMPRO3:49:40+ 183:44 min/km
311Markus Fachbach GERPro Team MohrenwirtMPRO3:52:05+ 2:423:52 min/km
422Evert Scheltinga NEDTeam4TalentMPRO3:52:51+ 3:293:54 min/km
513Lukasz Wojt GERSV Würzburg 05MPRO3:53:02+ 3:393:54 min/km
623Matthias Knossalla GERTrivolution Action CrewMPRO3:53:10+ 3:473:47 min/km
726Massimo Cigana ITAEroi Del PiaveMPRO3:59:30+ 10:083:45 min/km
817George Bjälkemo SWETerrible Tuesdays Triathlon ClubMPRO4:00:29+ 11:063:47 min/km
925Peter Seidel GERMPRO4:01:52+ 12:293:52 min/km
1010Nicholas Ward Muñoz GBRKolding Triathlon KlubMPRO4:03:14+ 13:523:55 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
T
1st
Bike
29,5 km36 km45 km75,5 km82 km90 km
T
2nd
Run
4,6 km5,3 km9,9 km10,8 km15,3 km16,2 km20,7 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
16Camilla Pedersen DENETOMFPRO4:13:114:10 min/km
24Yvonne Van Vlerken NEDRV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon HardFPRO4:17:12+ 4:014:15 min/km
32Maja Stage Nielsen DENOdense Triathlon KlubFPRO4:23:56+ 10:454:14 min/km
48Laura Zimmermann GERSv Würzburg 05FPRO4:36:11+ 23:004:19 min/km
51Karoline Hemmsen DENOdense Triathlon KlubFPRO4:37:16+ 24:064:45 min/km
65Frankie Sanjana GBRTriathlon ScotlandFPRO4:39:53+ 26:424:42 min/km
Bike 45 km
DNF7Birgitte Krogsgaard DENÅrhus 1900 TriathlonFPRO1:48:23+ 12:2732.89 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
950 m
T
1st
Bike
29,5 km36 km45 km
T
2nd
Run
4,6 km5,3 km9,9 km10,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1569Ole Hemme Hansen DENÅrhus 1900 TriathlonM18-242:01:163:39 min/km
2541Jesper Jensen DENÅrhus 1900 TriathlonM30-342:06:17+ 5:013:44 min/km
3509Daniel Nykvist Larsen DENOdense Triathlon KlubM18-242:07:28+ 6:123:50 min/km
4604Jesper Christensen DENFFD Kralupy TriM35-392:07:52+ 6:363:48 min/km
5702Jens Gydesen DENAabenraa IG Atletik og TriathlonM45-492:07:55+ 6:393:44 min/km
6505Christopher Brixen DENViborg Atletik og MotionM18-242:07:56+ 6:403:55 min/km
7572Martin Kjølby Jørgensen DENM25-292:09:11+ 7:554:03 min/km
8738Jerone Enevoldsen DENFredericia Triathlon TeamM45-492:09:55+ 8:393:58 min/km
9612Jakob Jensen DENTeam Triathlon HerningM35-392:09:58+ 8:423:40 min/km
10523Chris Middelhede DENViborg Atletik og MotionM25-292:12:28+ 11:123:55 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
950 m
T
1st
Bike
29,5 km36 km45 km
T
2nd
Run
4,6 km5,3 km9,9 km10,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1875Michelle Vesterby DENOdense Triathlon KlubFPRO2:14:064:06 min/km
2825Trine Poulsen DENPI - TriathlonafdelingF25-292:22:21+ 8:154:29 min/km
3840Maria Bødker DENFitness dk - TRIF30-342:23:14+ 9:084:08 min/km
4828Nanna Keiding Petersen DENKTK 86F25-292:26:42+ 12:364:21 min/km
5836Pernille Østergaard Dinnsen DENFFD Kralupy TriF30-342:26:53+ 12:484:23 min/km
6833Cecilie Abildgaard DEN/tri club denmarkF30-342:27:39+ 13:334:31 min/km
7841Katrine Trolle DENF30-342:30:21+ 16:154:20 min/km
8847Karina Bech Kjældgaard DENFredericia Triathlon TeamF35-392:31:03+ 16:574:13 min/km
9905Mette Bjeld DENFredericia Triathlon TeamF40-442:32:12+ 18:064:26 min/km
10816Tine Kjær Andreassen DENTRI4F25-292:32:39+ 18:334:49 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE