ALT for damerne lÝbet Aalborg
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
128Anne Bonderup Andersen DEN8.a VØSK09-140:20:064:02 min/km
224Thora Diekhöner DEN8.a VØSK09-140:22:08+ 2:024:26 min/km
337Magdalena Eiler AUTK20-240:22:24+ 2:184:29 min/km
4110Cecilie Hyldgaard Caspersen DENK15-190:22:56+ 2:504:36 min/km
5605Clara Dybdal DENK20-240:23:28+ 3:234:42 min/km
6832Rikke Brændgård DENK40-440:23:32+ 3:274:43 min/km
7808Christian Pejs Wernich Thomsen DENLægerne Kellmer og ThomsenK09-140:23:33+ 3:284:43 min/km
8298Ulla Hovgaard DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK70-740:23:34+ 3:294:43 min/km
9807Anja Andersen DENK20-240:23:46+ 3:414:46 min/km
1088Ann Sørensen DENK45-490:23:53+ 3:474:47 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110002Camilla Abel Lindholm DENK35-390:41:374:10 min/km
210003Pernille Woller DENSpæncomK25-290:43:49+ 2:124:23 min/km
310307Marie - Louise Nordentoft Jespersen DENkragerneK25-290:44:04+ 2:274:25 min/km
410018Maria Bro Kloster DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK30-340:44:55+ 3:184:30 min/km
510007Ann Sofi Lægsgaard DENK35-390:44:57+ 3:204:30 min/km
610301Anne Sofie Møller Andersen DENK40-440:46:54+ 5:174:42 min/km
710290Kia Andersen DENK30-340:48:24+ 6:474:51 min/km
810001Sanne Brandi DENBRANDIK35-390:48:26+ 6:494:51 min/km
910096Lone Winther Christensen DENTeam Hel-TransK35-390:48:28+ 6:514:51 min/km
1010011Helene Lund Therkelsen DENK40-440:48:38+ 7:024:52 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
15 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
115175Anne Marie Simonsen DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK50-541:04:344:19 min/km
215159Lisa Høg DENAAMK25-291:08:47+ 4:134:36 min/km
315013Louise Hagh DENK35-391:09:22+ 4:484:38 min/km
415003Hanne Henningsen DENK50-541:09:40+ 5:074:39 min/km
515018Sara Amorsen DENAARUNK25-291:12:45+ 8:114:51 min/km
615034Mia Nørgaard Bøgh DENNørresundby gymnasium og HFK15-191:13:58+ 9:254:56 min/km
715040Kathrine Sønderhaven DENK09-141:14:23+ 9:494:58 min/km
815036Mette Frederiksen DENK25-291:14:33+ 9:594:59 min/km
915031Mette Søgaard DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK40-441:15:20+ 10:465:02 min/km
1015015Merete Due DENK45-491:15:24+ 10:505:02 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120031Signe Løgstrup Myrup DENK20-240:37:287:30 min/km
220264Winni Borre DENK35-390:38:22+ 557:41 min/km
320278Else Jensen DENTeam KongerenK55-590:38:23+ 557:41 min/km
420277Line Reinholdt Jensen DENTeam KongerenK30-340:38:23+ 557:41 min/km
520303Lone Larsen DENHølken/LøkkenK50-540:40:04+ 2:378:01 min/km
620319Vibeke Frøstrup DENK50-540:40:26+ 2:598:06 min/km
720304Vibeke Birkedal DENK55-590:40:32+ 3:058:07 min/km
820331Sanne Knudsen DENKRIFAK40-440:40:48+ 3:218:10 min/km
920234Nete Juul DENK09-140:41:17+ 3:508:16 min/km
1020352Sara Aaen DENMors pigerK20-240:41:24+ 3:568:17 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE