Griseløbet - Efterår 2016
auto follow leaders: ON
½ Marathon
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12112Asbjørn Eller Skaarup DENLøberen 1M20-291:13:123:29 min/km
22104Erik Zobel DENKaiser Sport og OrtopædiM40-441:14:18+ 1:063:32 min/km
32097Casper Højsgaard Jensen DENGjensidigeM30-341:16:31+ 3:203:38 min/km
42153Glenn Engelbrechtsen DENSNIKM35-391:19:06+ 5:543:45 min/km
52138Renaldas Bugys DENThe Skull HuntersM30-341:20:29+ 7:183:49 min/km
62114Morten Heiner DENLøberen 1M40-441:20:48+ 7:363:50 min/km
72151Henrik Vincentsen DENSpartaM40-441:22:36+ 9:243:55 min/km
82045Kaare Terp DENM45-491:24:36+ 11:254:01 min/km
92117Jesper Bjerrum DENNovo Gruppens LøbeklubM40-441:26:11+ 12:594:06 min/km
102103Kristian Binger Hansen DENJims wienerbrødM35-391:27:06+ 13:544:08 min/km
112141Mikkel Høegh DENM35-391:28:15+ 15:034:11 min/km
122135Per Koch Jensen DENTeam KochM40-441:29:00+ 15:494:14 min/km
132113Carsten Jensen DENLøberen 1M45-491:29:15+ 16:044:14 min/km
142121Jørn Sørensen DENPI MotionM55-591:30:53+ 17:414:19 min/km
152016Christoffer Feilberg DENM50-541:31:48+ 18:364:22 min/km
162023Frederik Siø Kragelund DENM20-291:31:48+ 18:364:22 min/km
172036Jim Schou Ancker DENM35-391:32:30+ 19:184:24 min/km
182154Søren Clausen DENBI9c7supportM50-541:33:00+ 19:484:25 min/km
192124Michael Barfoed Larsen DENSnikM45-491:33:02+ 19:504:25 min/km
202067Rolf Larsen DENM45-491:33:07+ 19:554:25 min/km
212072Sune Berentsen DENM35-391:34:10+ 20:584:28 min/km
222022Frank Jæger DENM45-491:35:59+ 22:474:33 min/km
232014Christian Weis Hojfeldt DENM40-441:37:01+ 23:494:36 min/km
242143Søren Schaarup DENM35-391:37:18+ 24:064:37 min/km
252102Carsten Rasmussen DENISSM35-391:37:50+ 24:384:39 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
½ Marathon
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12093Nina Weiss Madsen DENFjordløberneK50-541:28:514:13 min/km
22149Mirka Lange DENK30-341:33:35+ 4:444:27 min/km
32003Ane Røddik Christensen DENK35-391:40:30+ 11:394:46 min/km
42118Karen Crosbie DENNovo Gruppens LøbeklubK50-541:43:17+ 14:274:54 min/km
52137Kirsten Ejlskov DENPactK50-541:43:57+ 15:064:56 min/km
62091Maria Ramsdahl DENEssentiel-Coaching.dkK35-391:44:00+ 15:104:56 min/km
72031Jane Nielsen DENK40-441:45:05+ 16:154:59 min/km
82051Louise Lundstrøm DENK30-341:45:54+ 17:035:02 min/km
92020Edith Leonhardt DENK55-591:49:12+ 20:215:11 min/km
102116Sofie Hovmand DENLøberen 1K20-291:50:59+ 22:095:16 min/km
112147Zandie Larsen DENK20-291:51:52+ 23:015:19 min/km
122070Sheila Mertz-Nielsen DENK30-341:51:53+ 23:035:19 min/km
132010Charlotte Jebach DENK35-391:53:03+ 24:135:22 min/km
142029Irene Christiansen DENK45-491:54:04+ 25:135:25 min/km
152035Jette Andersen DENK45-491:54:50+ 26:005:27 min/km
162148Nina Legaard Kristensen DENK30-341:54:59+ 26:095:28 min/km
172015Christine Cordsen DENK30-341:55:11+ 26:205:28 min/km
182054Mette Kathrine Riemann DENK45-491:55:27+ 26:365:29 min/km
192128Randi Søndergaard DENTeam BalderK55-591:55:49+ 26:585:30 min/km
202111Stine Asmild Ghazouani DENLK BlodsmagK35-391:56:27+ 27:365:32 min/km
212050Lotte Braagaard DENK50-541:57:31+ 28:405:35 min/km
222069Sarah Taudorf DENK40-441:58:07+ 29:165:36 min/km
232084Emma Gundersen DENAK BrøndbyK15-191:58:11+ 29:205:37 min/km
242007Camilla Schaumburg-Müller DENK40-442:03:19+ 34:295:51 min/km
252083Sanne Bøjden Johansen DENAffectoK30-342:04:09+ 35:185:54 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11126Niels Peter Nielsen DENmarathon sportM20-290:32:503:17 min/km
21098Alex Puggaard DENSpartaM40-440:33:39+ 493:22 min/km
31166Lasse Lyhne DENAK 73M35-390:34:53+ 2:033:30 min/km
41155Jonas Brandbjerg DENLanggarverneM40-440:35:00+ 2:103:30 min/km
51096Jesper Pedersen DENSAYSKYM40-440:36:06+ 3:163:37 min/km
61077Martin Laage Kragh DENBlovstrød LøverneM20-290:37:01+ 4:113:43 min/km
71128Sara Schou Christensen DENBlovstrød LøverneK15-190:38:49+ 5:593:53 min/km
81140Thomas Laybourn DENM45-490:38:50+ 6:003:53 min/km
91139Michael Olsen DENBlovstrød LøverneM45-490:39:17+ 6:273:56 min/km
101165Henrik Larsen DENBlovstrød LøverneM50-540:39:19+ 6:293:56 min/km
111152Johnny Møller DENSpartaM55-590:39:26+ 6:363:57 min/km
121028Karina Berner-Magnusson DENK40-440:39:56+ 7:064:00 min/km
131057Nikolas Westh DENM20-290:40:08+ 7:184:01 min/km
141006Bo Rahbæk DENM35-390:40:22+ 7:324:03 min/km
15186Trine Sørensen DENLøberen 2K20-290:40:40+ 7:504:04 min/km
161148Rasmus Jørgensen DENTriNordM40-440:40:47+ 7:574:05 min/km
171133Jens Nielsen DENM50-540:40:52+ 8:024:06 min/km
181066Richard Dewhurst DENM35-390:40:59+ 8:094:06 min/km
191134Sarah Bruun Nielsen DENBlovstrød LøverneK15-190:41:08+ 8:184:07 min/km
201135Louise Rode DENBloustrød LøverneK15-190:41:09+ 8:194:07 min/km
211141Birger Jensen DENSport & SpasM40-440:41:25+ 8:354:09 min/km
221111Søren Jørgensen DENTeam NoRushM40-440:41:35+ 8:454:10 min/km
231074Kim Hansen DEN2400M40-440:41:37+ 8:474:10 min/km
241121Marianne Madsen DENK15-190:41:50+ 9:004:11 min/km
251168Esther Baltzer DENTeam KickstartK30-340:42:22+ 9:324:15 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11115Christoffer Boll DENLøberen 2M20-290:16:163:16 min/km
2225Emil Øbro DENBloustrød LøverneM20-290:16:30+ 143:18 min/km
3151Kasper Kesje DENHelsingør IF AtletikM15-190:17:05+ 503:25 min/km
418Flemming Andreetto DENM35-390:17:27+ 1:113:30 min/km
5185Swoosh Mand DENLøberen 3M30-340:17:43+ 1:273:33 min/km
660Michael Andreetto DENM30-340:17:44+ 1:283:33 min/km
7223Lucas La Cour Heebøll DENBosscomM15-190:17:53+ 1:373:35 min/km
8149Henrik Dufke DENHelsingør IF AtletikM40-440:18:02+ 1:473:37 min/km
9105Axel Vang Christensen2004 DENFIF HillerødM0-140:18:08+ 1:523:38 min/km
10150Jacob Arum DENHelsingør IF AtletikM35-390:18:19+ 2:043:40 min/km
11148Jeppe Haghfelt DENHelsingør IF AtletikM0-140:18:38+ 2:233:44 min/km
12152Niels Hansen DENHelsingør IF AtletikM55-590:19:16+ 3:013:52 min/km
13224Mette Willer Oldenborg DENK45-490:19:22+ 3:063:53 min/km
14183Lasse Andersen DENLøberen 3M20-290:19:42+ 3:273:57 min/km
152Amanda Justesen DENK40-440:19:55+ 3:393:59 min/km
16153Ole Krog DENHelsingør IF AtletikM55-590:19:58+ 3:424:00 min/km
17206Lauge Rasmussen DENTrongårdens IFM0-140:20:09+ 3:534:02 min/km
18184Mads Torp DENLøberen 2M20-290:20:12+ 3:564:03 min/km
19146Frida Uhrskov DENHelsingør IF AtletikK15-190:20:22+ 4:064:05 min/km
20187Christian Jul Nielsen DENMynewsdeskM20-290:20:40+ 4:244:08 min/km
21107Alexander Wendelbo DENGjensidigeM35-390:20:44+ 4:294:09 min/km
22106Stina Sørensen DENFULLPERFORMANCEK20-290:20:45+ 4:304:09 min/km
23210Robert Nøddebo Poulsen DENKøge-triM40-440:20:51+ 4:354:11 min/km
24220Mathilde Grønlund DENBallerup AKK0-140:21:01+ 4:454:13 min/km
25239Masha Semak DENBLLK30-340:21:11+ 4:554:15 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE