Politiken Mini Maraton
auto follow leaders: ON
1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11103Villads Timm Christensen DENSpartaD70:04:264:26 min/km
2164Alex Due Pedersen DEND70:04:26+ 14:26 min/km
3660Villads Bille DEND70:04:38+ 134:38 min/km
4960Benjamin Lyager Schøndorff DEND70:04:39+ 144:39 min/km
5458Oliver Kærlin DMAD70:04:43+ 184:43 min/km
646Alfred Thorning DEND70:04:45+ 194:45 min/km
71147Gustav Kjær Hansen DEND70:04:45+ 204:45 min/km
8297Storm Bachmann Holmetoft DEND70:04:48+ 234:48 min/km
9229Asger Flensborg Revsbech DENSPARTAD70:04:50+ 244:50 min/km
10553Frederik Hansen DEND60:04:51+ 254:51 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11437Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild DENP70:04:294:29 min/km
2325Ellen Vincentsen DENSpartaP60:04:38+ 104:38 min/km
31049Emilie Sand Kjeldsen DENnord advertising A/SP70:04:38+ 104:38 min/km
41265Marie Gasbjerg CAFSpartaP60:04:41+ 134:41 min/km
51293Ilsa Roome NORP70:04:45+ 164:45 min/km
6203Kajsa Kirk DENSpartaP70:04:52+ 244:52 min/km
7348Synne Juul Aaboe DENP70:04:58+ 304:58 min/km
8498Molly Gamst Giersch DENSpartaP60:05:07+ 385:07 min/km
9405Freyja Hougaard DENP70:05:08+ 405:08 min/km
10409Wilma Caroline Nielsen DENSpartaP70:05:11+ 425:11 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1261Anders Bang DENSpartaD12-150:06:233:12 min/km
2953Marcus Rølling DENSpartaD12-150:06:49+ 273:25 min/km
31289Lucas Ravn DENSpartaD12-150:06:52+ 303:26 min/km
41438Mathias L. Laugesen DENSpartaD12-150:07:02+ 403:31 min/km
5374Gustav Herold DENSpartaD12-150:07:18+ 563:39 min/km
6581Joel Frederik Von De Ahé DENSpartaD110:07:30+ 1:083:45 min/km
71178Jakob Pihl Linkenkær DEND110:07:33+ 1:113:47 min/km
81424Lasse Burmeister Madsen DEND100:07:38+ 1:153:49 min/km
9324Mads Vincentsen DENSpartaD100:07:41+ 1:183:51 min/km
10474Malthe Birch DEND12-150:07:45+ 1:233:53 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11432Nikoline Høgh Ørum-Nielsen DENSpartaP12-150:06:443:22 min/km
2515Mie Hylling Axelsson DENSpartaP12-150:07:13+ 303:37 min/km
3783Sofia Thøgersen DENSpartaP12-150:07:16+ 333:38 min/km
4257Sarah Glad DENSpartaP12-150:07:30+ 473:45 min/km
5335Emilie Kirst DENSpartaP12-150:07:48+ 1:053:54 min/km
61017Karoline Nygaard DENSpartaP12-150:08:08+ 1:254:04 min/km
7902Elvira Helleskov Batko DENSpartaP12-150:08:09+ 1:264:05 min/km
81170Sophie Hengstenberg DENP110:08:14+ 1:304:07 min/km
9794Aline Bruhn DENFIF FrederiksbergP90:08:22+ 1:394:11 min/km
10467Julie Dahlerup DENTeam DahlerupP110:08:23+ 1:404:12 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE