Challenge Turku
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T1
Bike
20,6 km45,4 km70,2 km90,7 km
Trans
T2
Run
5,4 km10,7 km15,9 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
111Jaroslav Kovacic SLOMPRO3:48:033:45 min/km
22Timo Bracht GERTeam Sport for GoodMPRO3:49:07+ 1:043:39 min/km
31Henrik Goesch FINTeam Sport for GoodMPRO3:49:41+ 1:383:39 min/km
45Per Bittner GERIBH Team OsterburgMPRO3:50:16+ 2:133:48 min/km
59Justin Metzler USAMPRO3:51:14+ 3:113:43 min/km
68Iain Alexandridis USAMPRO3:55:47+ 7:443:47 min/km
710Jesper Svensson SWEMPRO3:57:00+ 8:573:44 min/km
86Massimo Cigana ITAMPRO3:57:24+ 9:213:50 min/km
93Darby Thomas FINTeam Sport for GoodMPRO3:58:27+ 10:243:55 min/km
104Brian Hrynkow CANMPRO4:23:09+ 35:064:42 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T1
Bike
20,6 km45,4 km70,2 km90,7 km
Trans
T2
Run
5,4 km10,7 km15,9 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
113Yvonne Van Vlerken NEDRV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon HardFPRO4:14:074:13 min/km
215Sara Loerh Munoz ESPFPRO4:23:22+ 9:164:15 min/km
316Palmira Alvarez MEXTeam LovatoFPRO4:37:31+ 23:244:18 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T1
Bike
20,6 km45,4 km70,2 km90,7 km
Trans
T2
Run
5,4 km10,7 km15,9 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1108Jens Dahlman FINSKB Racing Triathlon TeamM35-394:09:314:05 min/km
234Ossi Hakulinen FINHelsinki TriathlonM20-244:09:44+ 144:06 min/km
367Ilkka Utriainen FINTurun UrheiluliittoM30-344:11:57+ 2:264:02 min/km
4125Tero Setola FINHelsinki TriathlonM35-394:13:30+ 3:594:20 min/km
5257Kai Söderdahl FINAqua Plus TriathlonM45-494:17:12+ 7:424:07 min/km
6205Ami Laamo FINTurun UrheiluliittoM40-444:19:43+ 10:124:11 min/km
728Aku Oja FINHelsinki TriathlonM30-344:21:25+ 11:554:23 min/km
8158Karri Paavolainen FINTurun UrheiluliittoM40-444:24:26+ 14:564:15 min/km
972Ville Korpi FINTurun UrheiluliittoM30-344:25:49+ 16:194:33 min/km
1077Jani Puhakka FINSeura TriathlonSuomi - Team CerveloM30-344:26:50+ 17:204:34 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T1
Bike
20,6 km45,4 km70,2 km90,7 km
Trans
T2
Run
5,4 km10,7 km15,9 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
118Maria Söderström FINHelsinki TriathlonF40-444:34:064:03 min/km
217Johanna Virtanen FINTampereen JuoksijatF35-394:39:33+ 5:284:09 min/km
3330Sari Stenholm FINTurun UrheiluliittoF35-394:55:26+ 21:204:47 min/km
4315Johanna Tokola FINEY Triathlon Club / Turun UrheiluliittoF30-345:08:14+ 34:085:01 min/km
5165Essi Tamminen FINTriathlon VantaaF30-345:09:30+ 35:254:48 min/km
6313Michaela Åvall FINF30-345:09:32+ 35:275:22 min/km
7305Henna Majuri FINPorin TarmoF25-295:10:06+ 36:005:18 min/km
8317Satu Suuronen FINHelsinki TriathlonF35-395:20:46+ 46:404:58 min/km
9342Taina Avo FINHelsinki TriathlonF40-445:23:18+ 49:125:21 min/km
10331Pia Vakkilainen-Liegl FIN1. TTC InnsbruckF35-395:25:48+ 51:435:33 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE