Challenge Turku
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T1
Bike
20,6 km45,4 km70,2 km90,7 km
Trans
T2
Run
5,4 km10,7 km15,9 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
16Dylan Mcneice NZLMPRO3:51:283:45 min/km
224Jesper Svensson SWEMotala Tri ClubMPRO3:51:56+ 283:47 min/km
328Thomas Strange DENOTK/Tri Team SDUMPRO3:52:49+ 1:213:49 min/km
41Lukas Krämer GERVolllast TriTeam SchongauMPRO3:55:57+ 4:293:48 min/km
516Marc Unger GERSC Neukirchen/Trivolution TrainingMPRO3:59:01+ 7:333:59 min/km
617Matthias Knossalla GERTrivolution Action CrewMPRO3:59:02+ 7:353:50 min/km
73Premysl Svarc CZETriexpert MILT TeamMPRO3:59:58+ 8:303:53 min/km
822Jens Frommhold GERTriathlon PotsdamMPRO4:03:22+ 11:544:10 min/km
95Christian Jais GERTri Team FFBMPRO4:04:01+ 12:333:52 min/km
104Balazs Csoke HUNTeam KoachMPRO4:07:13+ 15:464:06 min/km
1121Panu Lieto FINOras TeamMPRO4:09:11+ 17:434:16 min/km
122Ricardo Alcalde Perez ESPCT IMD SEGOVIAMPRO4:13:25+ 21:573:45 min/km
1323Ilkka Utriainen FINTurun UrheiluliittoMPRO4:16:50+ 25:234:10 min/km
149Georgii Kaurov RUSMPRO4:30:23+ 38:564:25 min/km
1529Mitchell Robins AUSMPRO4:31:10+ 39:425:13 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T1
Bike
20,6 km45,4 km70,2 km90,7 km
Trans
T2
Run
5,4 km10,7 km15,9 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
18Kaisa Sali FINTeam Sport for GoodWPRO4:10:334:00 min/km
210Yvonne Van Vlerken NEDRV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon HardWPRO4:13:53+ 3:204:02 min/km
325Annie Thoren SWEMotala TriathlonClubWPRO4:21:22+ 10:494:23 min/km
47Ewa Komander POLZaksaWPRO4:22:42+ 12:094:14 min/km
527Paulina Kotfica POLGVT BMCWPRO4:22:45+ 12:134:13 min/km
619Olga Kowalska POLTRINERGY TEAMWPRO4:35:22+ 24:504:15 min/km
714Frankie Sanjana GBRWPRO4:35:50+ 25:174:42 min/km
811Anni Antikainen FINTriathlonSuomi Team CerveloWPRO4:37:21+ 26:484:27 min/km
912Parys Edwards GBRSponge Race TeamWPRO4:37:41+ 27:084:21 min/km
1018Ulrike Schwalbe GERATS KulmbachWPRO4:44:48+ 34:154:29 min/km
Run 10,7 km
DNF20Sarah Lester AUSWarwick Dalziel Triathlon CoachingWPRO3:56:16+ 27:284:27 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T1
Bike
20,6 km45,4 km70,2 km90,7 km
Trans
T2
Run
5,4 km10,7 km15,9 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1251Ami Laamo FINTurun Urheiluliitto TriathlonM45-494:16:414:01 min/km
2233Mikko Laine FINSKB Racing Triathlon TeamM40-444:19:56+ 3:164:11 min/km
3301Kai Söderdahl FINAqua Plus TriathlonM45-494:20:26+ 3:464:12 min/km
436Ossi Hakulinen FINHelsinki TriathlonM20-244:20:27+ 3:464:24 min/km
5119Arttu Aaltonen FINAgua Plus TriathlonM35-394:21:56+ 5:164:03 min/km
6443Juha Lundberg FINTuUL TriathlonM50-544:22:51+ 6:114:37 min/km
778Heigo Nõmmik ESTT3 Triathlon TeamM30-344:23:45+ 7:044:10 min/km
8198Karri Paavolainen FINTurun UrheiluliittoM40-444:23:47+ 7:074:18 min/km
951Valtteri Repo FINTeam Bike Hotel ConceptM25-294:25:29+ 8:484:16 min/km
10439Miikka Osmo FINManyoneM40-444:27:01+ 10:214:31 min/km
11132Maksim Anfimov RUSOneginRunM35-394:27:38+ 10:584:16 min/km
12224Timo Metsälä FINReaktorM40-444:28:42+ 12:024:24 min/km
13466Jukka Hyttinen FINHelsinki TriathlonM30-344:28:50+ 12:104:04 min/km
14117Michael Nabb SWEÅkersberga TriathlonföreningM35-394:29:50+ 13:094:19 min/km
15156Vesa Koskinen FINM35-394:30:55+ 14:154:09 min/km
16111Jani Puhakka FINX-Tri LahtiM30-344:31:26+ 14:464:56 min/km
1761Tomek Kowalski FINTrinergy TeamM30-344:33:23+ 16:424:46 min/km
1831Lieven De Rycke FINArctic TriathlonM40-444:33:41+ 17:004:18 min/km
19129Markos Mölsä FINTridiet ConquerM35-394:33:41+ 17:014:24 min/km
2070Tomi Halme FINTurun urheiluliittoM30-344:34:55+ 18:154:03 min/km
21181Karri Holopainen FINCycling AcademyM40-444:35:32+ 18:524:28 min/km
22147Vesa Uuspelto FINTridiet ConquerM35-394:35:43+ 19:024:23 min/km
23150Pekka Autere FINHelsinki TriathlonM35-394:35:59+ 19:184:30 min/km
24296Juha Nissinen FINKarjalan Uimarit TriathlonM45-494:36:12+ 19:324:53 min/km
25160Mikko Tepponen FINVelo SaloM35-394:37:11+ 20:304:40 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9 km
Trans
T1
Bike
20,6 km45,4 km70,2 km90,7 km
Trans
T2
Run
5,4 km10,7 km15,9 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1492Mikko Nyman Jussi Heiro Pekka Taimen FINM4:15:384:24 min/km
2490Parkki Juha Sibakov Tuomo Petri Heino FINSuvituulitiimiM4:28:55+ 13:184:18 min/km
3489Satu Pippola Ville Kinnunen Jussi Rosenström FINW4:36:43+ 21:064:33 min/km
4493Tommi Lindholm Reima-Esa Harju Tommi Lindholm FINM4:36:58+ 21:214:03 min/km
5491Jere Virta Matti Sankinen Olli Hartiala FINM4:43:42+ 28:054:31 min/km
6488Jussi Rousi Matti Rousi Juhani Pälve FINM4:52:19+ 36:424:21 min/km
7494Mika Laamo Jari Paananen Pasi richnau FINLaamo oyM5:19:28+ 1:03:505:15 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE