Runway Run 2016
auto follow leaders: ON
LÝb 3 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
162Jan Christian Udholm Torp DENHW / ESK722 MM490:10:083:23 min/km
295Kim Hansen DENVFK / LåsetjenestenM490:10:14+ 73:25 min/km
364Ole Kristensen DENHW / Fire & RescueM390:10:15+ 73:25 min/km
434Mads Peder Rahbek DENFTSM490:10:35+ 283:32 min/km
559Kenneth Petersen DENHW / AMS EH-101 DOK2M290:10:41+ 343:34 min/km
6271Preben Aftc DENAFTC / hundeskolen0:10:50+ 433:37 min/km
7111Otto Arvad DENAFTC / UOHM650:10:51+ 443:37 min/km
8172Jeppe Ipsen DENJMTO / MOVCONM390:11:12+ 1:053:44 min/km
9109Nikollaj Christensen DENAFTC / SDLM290:11:14+ 1:063:45 min/km
10276Jonas Poulsen DENHW / AMS HG 22M290:11:15+ 1:073:45 min/km
11129Anders Justesen DENHW / 722M650:11:19+ 1:113:47 min/km
1246Mads Brohus DENHW / 660 MWDM290:11:55+ 1:483:59 min/km
13131Morten Krogh DENHW / 722M650:11:55+ 1:483:59 min/km
14149Bjarne Furbo DENJMTO / MOVCONM390:11:58+ 1:514:00 min/km
15176Christian Nørremark DENJMTO / MOVCONM390:12:00+ 1:524:00 min/km
16282Lasse Frederiksen DENHW / esk723M390:12:07+ 1:594:03 min/km
171Peter Schøler DENACWM490:12:11+ 2:044:04 min/km
18101Mikael Søgaard DENVFK / NATOPS, landM390:12:15+ 2:074:05 min/km
19108Lasse Skov DENAFTC / SDLM390:12:23+ 2:154:08 min/km
2057Mads Petersen DENHW / AMS EH-101 DOK2M390:12:24+ 2:174:08 min/km
21169Kasper Skøt Nielsen DENJMTO / MOVCONM390:12:34+ 2:264:12 min/km
2251Casper Thygesen DENHW / A1M290:12:37+ 2:304:13 min/km
23268Rico Ulm DENHW / esk660M490:12:39+ 2:324:13 min/km
2494Johnny Larsen DENVFK / LåsetjenestenM650:12:43+ 2:364:15 min/km
25136Anders Christian Friis DENHW / AMSM390:12:50+ 2:434:17 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
LÝb 3 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1283Maria Albrechtsen DENAFTC / CMTK390:13:574:39 min/km
2143Rikke Johnsen DENJMTO / KAPSEKK490:14:44+ 484:55 min/km
385Susanne Holm DENVFK / COM CenterK650:15:10+ 1:135:04 min/km
465Dorte Damgaard Knudsen DENHW / FSYK390:15:13+ 1:175:05 min/km
514Charlotte Juul DENAndet / FDDK490:15:15+ 1:185:05 min/km
6272Tina Haarup DENVFK / flyverstabenK490:15:19+ 1:225:07 min/km
75Susanne Skaarup DENACW / LPCK490:15:21+ 1:245:07 min/km
8173Berit Andersen DENJMTO / MOVCONK390:15:24+ 1:275:08 min/km
9178Anne Christiansen DENJMTO / MOVCONK390:16:27+ 2:305:29 min/km
10174Selina Bonde DENJMTO / MOVCONK390:17:11+ 3:145:44 min/km
1148Karina Tygesen DENHW / A1K490:17:27+ 3:305:49 min/km
1232Tina Rasmussen DENFPT / HRP FSTK490:17:40+ 3:445:54 min/km
13299Ulla Reefsgaard DENVFKK650:17:45+ 3:495:55 min/km
14122Cathrine Gregersen DENFPTK290:18:16+ 4:196:06 min/km
15116Hanne Jensen DENFPTK490:18:17+ 4:206:06 min/km
1666Laila F. Hvam DENHW / LESEKK490:18:33+ 4:366:11 min/km
1784Irma Deigaard DENVFK / COM CenterK650:18:50+ 4:536:17 min/km
1837Susanne Märcher DENFTS / dmiK490:19:27+ 5:306:29 min/km
1927Birgit Flæng DENFESK650:19:30+ 5:336:30 min/km
2045Helle Vestergaard Andersen DENHWK490:20:08+ 6:116:43 min/km
2144Helle Søndergarrd DENHWK490:20:09+ 6:126:43 min/km
22120Mette Kold Møgelhøj DENFPTK390:20:22+ 6:266:48 min/km
2377Mette Hansen DENJMTO / OPSK650:22:31+ 8:357:31 min/km
24142Jette Henriksen DENJMTOK390:22:49+ 8:537:37 min/km
2529Iben Madsen DENFESK490:23:30+ 9:347:50 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE