Holmenkollmarsjen 2017
auto follow leaders: ON
11,2 km23 km31 km36,5 km41,3 km48 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13Even Brøndbo Dahl NORFriidrettsklubben Orion/Norges IdrettshøgskoleM20-242:27:583:06 min/km
2191Didrik Smith NORBull Ski og Kajakk/Fossum IFM30-342:28:39+ 413:07 min/km
37Vegard Kjølhamar NORFossum IF / Bull Ski og Kajakk / DNBM30-342:28:57+ 593:07 min/km
4194Christopher Grindhaug NORHemingM18-192:30:04+ 2:063:09 min/km
5196Erling Pettersen Vollan NORHøybråten og Stovner IL/Team Oslo SportslagerM20-242:30:26+ 2:293:09 min/km
6189Jonas Nermoen NORSkiforeningen_LangrennsinstruktørM30-342:30:28+ 2:303:09 min/km
720Lars Aanensen NORTeam SkiclubM25-292:32:04+ 4:073:11 min/km
86Erling Christiansen NORKoll/Team Oslo SportslagerM35-392:32:09+ 4:113:11 min/km
98Christian Gjertveit NORTeam Milslukern SportM35-392:32:19+ 4:223:12 min/km
10192Jonas Nielsen NORTeam Oslo SportslagerM30-342:32:45+ 4:473:12 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
11,2 km23 km31 km36,5 km41,3 km48 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1511Ingeborg Dahl NORRingkollen SkiklubbF30-342:50:153:34 min/km
2496Emilie Kongsten NORÅsen ILF20-242:51:44+ 1:293:36 min/km
3304Marit Vala NORRustad ILF25-292:52:54+ 2:393:38 min/km
4303Inger Hegstad Krüger NORLyn SkiF50-542:53:33+ 3:183:38 min/km
5398Anne Maren Utne Belsby NORTeam Milslukeren SportF25-292:55:18+ 5:033:41 min/km
6305Liv-Janne Øvrebust NORBjørndal IF/ Roche BILF45-492:55:21+ 5:063:41 min/km
7497Unni Persson Moseby NORKjelsås/Milsluker''nF50-543:01:15+ 11:003:48 min/km
8383Linda Helland NORTeam SKIGOF40-443:01:38+ 11:233:48 min/km
9389Elisabeth Berger NORRustad LangrennF45-493:03:15+ 13:003:51 min/km
10394Anne Christine Bull Haaversen NORfossumF40-443:03:23+ 13:083:51 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
8 km13,5 km18,3 km25 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110043Pål Golberg NORGol ILM25-291:11:362:54 min/km
210044Sindre Bjørnestad Skar NORBærums Verk IfM25-291:11:37+ 22:54 min/km
310039Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget NORLillehammer SkiklubM25-291:11:38+ 32:54 min/km
410001Lars Steinar Hefre NORPolar / Sport 1 StorgataM25-291:19:56+ 8:213:14 min/km
510040Herman Bjerke NORLYN SkiM18-191:25:17+ 13:423:27 min/km
640032Torfinn Hovden Aabø NORPolarM20-241:25:25+ 13:503:27 min/km
710004Jørn Torp-Nango NORAlta IFM35-391:26:12+ 14:373:29 min/km
811040Øystein Riise NORLyn SkiM40-441:26:58+ 15:233:31 min/km
940033Petter Hangerhagen NORStokke ILM18-191:27:14+ 15:393:32 min/km
1010037Mads Hagen NOROseberg skilagM18-191:27:45+ 16:093:33 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
8 km13,5 km18,3 km25 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110009Ingrid Damgaard NORIL IvrigF25-291:27:533:33 min/km
210006Kari Øvsthus NOROPILF50-541:30:36+ 2:443:40 min/km
310018Melina Meyer Magulas NORLYN SKIF30-341:38:11+ 10:193:58 min/km
440028Delphine Poirot NORKjelsås ILF20-241:38:49+ 10:574:00 min/km
510046Inger Lise Aamodt NORKoll ILF45-491:42:42+ 14:494:09 min/km
610038Hedda Hulbaklien Bakke NORKoll ILF18-191:46:15+ 18:234:18 min/km
711016Emilie Reinholdt NOROppegård ILF16-171:46:16+ 18:234:18 min/km
810024Anne Myhr NORKjelsåsF50-541:46:30+ 18:374:18 min/km
911039Maren Helle Johannessen NORTeam Baker HansenF25-291:47:45+ 19:534:21 min/km
1011037Eva Graff Bjerke NORLyn SKIF50-541:49:47+ 21:544:26 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE