North Sea Beach Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
10,5 km31,6 kmMarathon
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
158Henrik Simonsen DENTeam NB/LøbexpertenM40-593:16:464:40 min/km
276Mark Linder DENTOTUMSPORT / FAK 66M40-593:27:46+ 11:014:56 min/km
379Thomas K Lykkeberg DENTeam LykkebergM18-393:32:58+ 16:135:03 min/km
447Frank Bjerregård DENSnejbjerg motionM40-593:35:57+ 19:115:08 min/km
564Kristian Sørensen DENKLSconstructM40-593:44:19+ 27:345:19 min/km
668Stine Rex DENDGI HusetW18-393:44:22+ 27:375:20 min/km
774Henrik Talbro DENM40-593:50:11+ 33:255:28 min/km
841Svend Dalgaard DENLandbobankenM40-593:50:50+ 34:055:29 min/km
957Stefan Knudsen DENM40-593:51:24+ 34:395:30 min/km
1045Rasmus Reinholdt Sørensen DENAarhus Road RunnersM18-393:51:54+ 35:095:30 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
10,5 km marathon
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1493Søren Palshøj DENM14-391:27:054:08 min/km
2487Jesper Reinholt DENM14-391:38:09+ 11:054:40 min/km
3327Sven Ole Wall GERSC Prinz Eugen MünchenM14-391:39:44+ 12:404:44 min/km
4290Jens Büssen GEROUTDOOR X-perten, Hvide SandeM40-591:40:03+ 12:594:45 min/km
5391Markus Rittmaier GERFranken Speed FighterM40-591:42:17+ 15:124:51 min/km
6392Jürgen Stettner GERFranken Speed FighterM40-591:42:28+ 15:244:52 min/km
7377Sisse Bogetoft DENmulti atleten/newlineW14-391:43:08+ 16:034:54 min/km
8489Christoph Luckhard GERM14-391:43:25+ 16:214:55 min/km
9485Roald Bro DENM40-591:44:44+ 17:404:58 min/km
10394Markus Metzler GERJes Kruse-SkolenM14-391:45:40+ 18:355:01 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
8,4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1641Rasmus Jensen DENAtletik klubben HolstebroM16-390:37:584:32 min/km
2503Maik Kurlbaum GERM40-590:38:33+ 364:36 min/km
3511Lasse Søndergaard-Nielsen DENM12-150:38:56+ 584:39 min/km
4741Emma Christensen DENW16-390:39:02+ 1:054:39 min/km
5619Ina Ehlers SWEW16-390:39:30+ 1:324:43 min/km
6740Martin Jensen DENM16-390:41:28+ 3:304:57 min/km
7584Jesper Eg DENBillund LøbeklubM40-590:41:54+ 3:575:00 min/km
8520Signe Cloyd Ebsen DENOdder Atletik & Motion/ Team CompressportW16-390:42:32+ 4:355:04 min/km
9559Freja Kildahl Andersen DENLangeskovgaardW12-150:42:34+ 4:375:05 min/km
10540Andreas Betker GERSommerbiathlon AllerbüttelM40-590:42:45+ 4:485:06 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4,2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1995Ulrik Johansen DENM40-590:17:324:11 min/km
2865Oliver Andersen DENHorsens UngdomsskoleM12-150:17:53+ 214:16 min/km
3806Timo Luhmann GERM16-390:18:11+ 394:20 min/km
4985Hans Danielsen DENM40-590:18:36+ 1:044:26 min/km
5974Magnus Finck GERM16-390:19:51+ 2:194:44 min/km
6996Frederik Johansen DENM16-390:20:08+ 2:364:48 min/km
7517Sebastian Wiese GERM16-390:20:23+ 2:514:51 min/km
8863Johannes Ahm DENHorsens UngdomsskoleM12-150:20:32+ 3:004:54 min/km
9992Thomas Pier GERM40-590:20:32+ 3:004:54 min/km
10831Niclas Munkholm Pedersen DENM12-150:20:42+ 3:104:56 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE