Änglamark Nytårsløb
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13688Martin Egebjerg Olesen DENHechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubM20-341:11:243:24 min/km
23696Allan Dario DENHechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubM20-341:12:24+ 1:003:26 min/km
34926Jeppe Farsøht DENHerning LøbeklubM35-391:12:29+ 1:063:27 min/km
45414Frederik Kapper DENMarathon Sport / SpartaM20-341:13:05+ 1:413:28 min/km
52334Asbjørn Skaarup DENLøberenM20-341:15:25+ 4:013:35 min/km
6130Mathias Erichsen DENSpartaM35-391:15:32+ 4:093:35 min/km
73654Brian Arreborg Hansen DENSPARTAM20-341:16:28+ 5:053:38 min/km
84060Mark Olsen DENNBRO RUNNINGM20-341:16:52+ 5:283:39 min/km
93438Jesper Andkjær Larsen DENHechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubM40-441:17:14+ 5:503:40 min/km
10935William Woodcock GBRVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACM20-341:17:37+ 6:133:41 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13173Simon Holbek DENHMRCM20-340:31:273:09 min/km
24848Esben Krogh Rasmussen DENLøberen/FIFM20-340:31:32+ 53:10 min/km
33354Casper Højsgaard Jensen DENNBRO RunningM20-340:33:04+ 1:373:19 min/km
42367Michael Otto DENPACTM60-640:33:07+ 1:413:19 min/km
518Christian Gaaei Jensen DENSparta0:34:08+ 2:423:25 min/km
62837Mohamed Hersi DENParasport DanmarkM20-340:34:13+ 2:473:26 min/km
72521Kristian Kyed DENSpartaM35-390:34:51+ 3:253:30 min/km
85612Andreas Carlsen DENM20-340:35:28+ 4:023:33 min/km
93107Sophie Søefeldt DENSpartaF15-190:35:30+ 4:043:33 min/km
10267Jesper Rygaard Hansen DENM40-440:35:48+ 4:223:35 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13540Mads Tærsbøl DENHechmann Mikkeller Racing ClubM20-340:14:512:59 min/km
23000Emil Holm Holm DENGanløse Tri-Center/SAYSKYM20-340:15:14+ 243:03 min/km
32706William Devantier DENSpartaM15-190:15:32+ 423:07 min/km
4265Thor Bendix Madsen DENSAYSKY/KTK86M15-190:15:46+ 553:10 min/km
53738Søren Jøhnk DENBagsværd Atletik ClubM20-340:15:46+ 563:10 min/km
63809Mathias Hornhaver Carlsen DENFrederiksberg IFM20-340:15:46+ 563:10 min/km
75171Michael Jensen DENRunaarM20-340:15:49+ 583:10 min/km
84527Pelle Grønberg DENBlovstrød LøverneM45-490:15:54+ 1:043:11 min/km
93742Mads Skaaning DENMarathon Sport/SpartaM20-340:15:54+ 1:043:11 min/km
105058Malthe Nielsen DENSparta AMM15-190:16:04+ 1:133:13 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
14174Mats Krüger DENGanløse Tri Center /BullsM00-140:07:143:37 min/km
22307Sofia Thøgersen DENSpartaF00-140:07:17+ 33:39 min/km
34324Gustav Herold DENSpartaM00-140:07:33+ 193:47 min/km
44783Joakim Schnack DENGanløse Tri CenterM00-140:07:33+ 193:47 min/km
55787Mathilde Mikkelsen DENBlovstrødløverneF00-140:07:54+ 413:57 min/km
62306William Thøgersen DENSpartaM00-140:07:59+ 464:00 min/km
72847Adam Bonné Skytte DENRuncoach.dk / KIFM00-140:08:02+ 484:01 min/km
82599Anders Silleborg DENSpartaM00-140:08:09+ 564:05 min/km
95401Vilas Holm Poulsen DEN0:08:39+ 1:254:20 min/km
103819Andreas Lomholt Wahl Hansen DENM00-140:08:48+ 1:344:24 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE