Mini CPH Half
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1104Harald Grønbech Buskov DENAC PainD50:05:295:29 min/km
2256Eskild Holm Pedersen DEND50:05:50+ 225:50 min/km
376Lucas Bakbøl Lownsbrough GBRD50:05:53+ 245:53 min/km
44311Oscar Varming DEND50:06:03+ 356:03 min/km
59Marley Lunow DEND50:06:05+ 366:05 min/km
6105Arthur Karl Mortensen DEND50:06:06+ 376:06 min/km
748Noé Molho FRAD50:06:10+ 416:10 min/km
8142Oliver Madsen DEND50:06:10+ 426:10 min/km
967Liam Gabriel Jensen DENTeam JensenD50:06:11+ 426:11 min/km
10677Simon Nielsen DEND50:06:15+ 466:15 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1340Josephin Winther Pedersen DENP50:05:335:33 min/km
2696Alba Deleuran Lundbye DENP50:05:57+ 255:57 min/km
3641Esther Refslund Gadegaard DENTeam GadegaardP50:06:01+ 286:01 min/km
4212Julia Klintefelt DENP50:06:07+ 346:07 min/km
5499Anine Daily DENP50:06:30+ 576:30 min/km
6519Lea Eivindsdóttir DENP50:06:34+ 1:016:34 min/km
7413Patricia Lieberkind DENP50:06:38+ 1:056:38 min/km
84343Agnes Pape Liboriussen DENspartaP50:06:42+ 1:096:42 min/km
9554Eva Bjerrum DENP50:06:45+ 1:126:45 min/km
10352Liva Arestrup Gram DENP50:06:45+ 1:126:45 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
14313Laurits Maarbjerg DEND110:08:134:07 min/km
2509Jonas Mesbih DEND12-150:08:14+ 14:07 min/km
3404Alexander Suhr-Caillault DEND110:08:16+ 44:08 min/km
4646Magnus Høgh Ørum-Nielsen DENSparta 8-9 årigeD90:08:25+ 134:13 min/km
527Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen DENTeam SofusD100:09:02+ 504:31 min/km
64336Vilhelm Falkentorp DEND12-150:09:04+ 514:32 min/km
7482Srgjan Spasenovski MKDNike Run Club SkopjeD12-150:09:06+ 544:33 min/km
8510Taysir Mesbih DEND12-150:09:12+ 1:004:36 min/km
9456William Matthew Buck DENSpartaD90:09:14+ 1:024:37 min/km
10571William Arslev Markussen DEND110:09:19+ 1:074:40 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
116Madeleine Audrey Ammitzbøll Rasmussen DENSpartaP12-150:09:144:37 min/km
2486Maya Akopian NEDP12-150:09:22+ 94:41 min/km
3324Cecilie Skaunsgaard DENspartaP100:09:33+ 204:47 min/km
4586Selma Rytter DENP12-150:09:33+ 204:47 min/km
5634Sally Birkemose Brodersen DENP110:10:02+ 495:01 min/km
6394Filippa Grunnet Nouri DENSpartaP110:10:05+ 525:03 min/km
7621Kaya Bruhn Mariendal DENVestia Running ClubP12-150:10:14+ 1:015:07 min/km
8487Sofie-Estelle Schuren DENP100:10:20+ 1:075:10 min/km
9222Ida Alberte Lundh-Rasmussen DENP90:10:25+ 1:125:13 min/km
10511Yasmin Mesbih DENP90:10:25+ 1:125:13 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE