Triquart Aquatlon
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
Aquathlon NM
Aquathlon Mosjon
Overall
-
Menn
Kvinner
-
NM Kvinner
NM Menn
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
Svøm 500 m
Trans
Skifte
Run
Løp 2 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
X24
Sondre Risdal Solheim
NOR
Kristiansand Triathlon
MNM
0:13:43
3:01 min/km
2
A42
Charlotte Kunz
NOR
Royal sportsklubb
FNM
0:14:12
+ 30
3:16 min/km
3
A32
Helge Eidsnes
NOR
Bryne Triatlonklubb
MNM
0:14:27
+ 44
3:22 min/km
4
A36
Espen Jensehaugen
NOR
Røa IL
MNM
0:14:30
+ 47
3:18 min/km
5
A31
Birk Eyde
NOR
Soon Triathlonklubb
MNM
0:14:37
+ 54
3:33 min/km
6
X25
Geir Føleide
NOR
Team TriVest
MNM
0:14:48
+ 1:06
2:56 min/km
7
A69
Max Bloch
NOR
Haugesund Triathlonklubb
MNM
0:14:51
+ 1:09
3:28 min/km
8
A45
Mats Kismul
NOR
Haugesund triatlon klubb
MNM
0:14:53
+ 1:11
3:19 min/km
9
A33
Adrian Endre Westgård
NOR
Kristiansand Triatlon
MNM
0:15:18
+ 1:36
3:23 min/km
10
A40
Gunn-Marit Lyngroth Sævik
NOR
SK Lyngdal & Omegn
FNM
0:15:37
+ 1:55
3:47 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Aquathlon NM
Aquathlon Mosjon
Overall
-
Menn
Kvinner
-
Kvinner mosjon
Kvinner Ungdom
Menn mosjon
Menn Ungdom
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
Svøm 500 m
Trans
Skifte
Run
Løp 2 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
A49
Øyvind Knag
NOR
Kristiansand Triathlon
MMOS
0:14:09
3:15 min/km
2
X26
Mette Moe
NOR
Team Arctic Triathlon Wikborg Rein
FMOS
0:14:29
+ 20
3:27 min/km
3
A52
Ola Svege
NOR
Flekkefjord brannvesen
MMOS
0:14:30
+ 22
3:16 min/km
4
A47
Magnus Finnset
NOR
Kristiansand Triathlon
MMOS
0:15:15
+ 1:06
3:14 min/km
5
A57
Vilde Zetlitz Nessler
NOR
Frisinn SK
FUNG
0:15:24
+ 1:15
3:48 min/km
6
A51
Jan Åge Sakariassen
NOR
SK Lyngdal Omegn
MMOS
0:15:29
+ 1:20
3:16 min/km
7
X7
Kristoffer Hasund
NOR
MMOS
0:15:53
+ 1:44
3:30 min/km
8
A67
Tord Richard Svela
NOR
Grimstad Triathlon
MMOS
0:16:14
+ 2:05
3:34 min/km
9
X13
Roy Seland
NOR
Trondheim Triatlonklubb
MMOS
0:16:50
+ 2:41
3:42 min/km
10
A70
Simen Kulland Solfjeld
NOR
Tvedestrand T&IF
MUNG
0:17:02
+ 2:54
3:25 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Aquathlon NM
Aquathlon Mosjon
Overall
-
Menn
Kvinner
-
NM Kvinner
NM Menn
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
Svøm 500 m
Trans
Skifte
Run
Løp 2 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Aquathlon NM
Aquathlon Mosjon
Overall
-
Menn
Kvinner
-
NM Kvinner
NM Menn
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
Svøm 500 m
Trans
Skifte
Run
Løp 2 km
Distance
Aquathlon NM
Aquathlon Mosjon
Category
All Categories
-
Menn
Kvinner
-
NM Kvinner
NM Menn
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Iceland
Italy
Norway
Spain
Sweden
Syria
United States
Distance
All Distances
Aquathlon Mosjon
Aquathlon NM
Category
All Categories
-
Menn
Kvinner
-
Kvinner mosjon
NM Kvinner
Kvinner Ungdom
Menn mosjon
NM Menn
Menn Ungdom
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE