Triquart Triathlon
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
Svm 1500 m
Trans
Skifte 1
Bike
Sykkel 40 km
Trans
Skifte 2
Run
Lp 2,5 kmLp 5,0 kmLp 7,5 kmLp 10 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1T37Jørgen Gundersen NORUllensaker CKM1:49:123:19 min/km
2T36Casper Stornes NORAskøy sykkel og triathlonklubbM1:49:48+ 363:23 min/km
3T32Endre Espedal NORHTKM1:50:11+ 593:26 min/km
4T31Vetle Bergsvik Thorn NORÅsane CKM1:50:47+ 1:353:28 min/km
5T42Kristian Ottestad Rød NORTempo Triathlon ClubM1:52:29+ 3:173:24 min/km
6T38Mikal Iden NORHaugesund Triathlon KlubbM1:53:33+ 4:213:34 min/km
7T40Andreas Mathingsdal Pedersen NORKristiansand TriathlonM1:53:47+ 4:353:32 min/km
8T34Birk Nagell Skogland NORHaugesund Triathlon KlubbM1:55:22+ 6:103:20 min/km
9T43Eirik Ravnan NORDrammen Triathlon ClubM1:58:07+ 8:553:28 min/km
10T41Eystein Relling NORNTNUI TriatlonM1:58:32+ 9:203:33 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
Svm 1500 m
Trans
Skifte 1
Bike
Sykkel 40 km
Trans
Skifte 2
Run
Lp 2,5 kmLp 5,0 kmLp 7,5 kmLp 10 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1T69Mats Nagelsen Hansen NORM301:59:313:42 min/km
2T84Jan-Morten Ra NORTempo Triathlon ClubM352:03:01+ 3:303:59 min/km
3T153Erik Marki Bjorli NORModum triatlonklubbM452:03:31+ 4:003:40 min/km
4T103Asle Fosen NORHaugesund Triathlon KlubbM452:03:38+ 4:084:02 min/km
5T87Kristian Magnus Lingsom NORRøa ILM402:04:49+ 5:183:48 min/km
6T86Øyvind Knag NORKristiansand TriathlonM352:04:56+ 5:253:57 min/km
7T94Pål Fritsvold NORNordstrand IF, TriathlonM402:05:47+ 6:164:04 min/km
8T79Øystein Eriksen NORKolbotn ILM352:05:49+ 6:183:57 min/km
9T73Henrik Holstad NOROslofjord TriathlonM302:05:52+ 6:213:56 min/km
10T67Magnus Finnset NORKristiansand TriathlonM302:07:25+ 7:554:06 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
Svm 1500 m
Trans
Skifte 1
Bike
Sykkel 40 km
Trans
Skifte 2
Run
Lp 2,5 kmLp 5,0 kmLp 7,5 kmLp 10 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1T45Lesueur Bastien NORESF ValmorelM302:04:444:05 min/km
2T77Pavel Laputjov NORBryne TriatlonklubbM302:06:46+ 2:023:39 min/km
3T123Einar Rafdal Solberg NORArendal TriatlonM552:08:28+ 3:444:19 min/km
4T280Erlend Rosseland Stokke NORM302:09:25+ 4:423:55 min/km
5T331Arne Trønnes NORHSILM302:11:02+ 6:184:05 min/km
6T110Steinar Gundersen NORArendal TriathlonM502:11:04+ 6:203:58 min/km
7T92Reidar Flasnes NORÅslia TriatlonM402:11:26+ 6:423:58 min/km
8T403Tore Kristian Reiersølmoen NORArendal TriathlonM302:11:29+ 6:453:50 min/km
9T352Sacha De Bilderling BELTriGTM452:11:31+ 6:474:11 min/km
10T308Harald Nyland NORHaugesund TriathlonklubbM202:11:50+ 7:064:10 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
Svm 500 m
Trans
Skifte 1
Bike
Sykkel 20 km
Trans
Skifte 2
Run
Lp 2,5 kmLp 5 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1T501Magnus Gjerstad Knutsen NORGrimstad TriathlonM201:03:327:13 min/km
2T541Javi Mertens BELArendal TriathlonMJUN1:05:36+ 2:048:02 min/km
3T690Hanna Grieg Sæthre NORÅsane cykle klubbKJUN1:06:11+ 2:398:53 min/km
4T644Peder Andreas Ringsby NORBryne Triatlonklubb/ Team Smartfish FujiM301:06:15+ 2:437:48 min/km
5T527Emil Andre Breivik NORM201:07:11+ 3:407:41 min/km
6T585Christer Kismul NORHaugesund Triathlon KlubbM451:07:25+ 3:538:12 min/km
7T543Katinka Berg NORBergen Triathlon ClubKJUN1:08:01+ 4:308:51 min/km
8T693Lars Zachariassen NORBryne TriatlonklubbM301:08:04+ 4:338:31 min/km
9T676Håvard Bakken Rønnevig NOROslofjord / LaakebergetM451:08:34+ 5:038:38 min/km
10T520Andreas Meltevik NORKristiansand TriathlonM351:08:40+ 5:088:34 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE