Triquart Triathlon
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
NM elite
NM Triathlon
Lang - Individuel
Kort - Individuel
Lang - Stafet
Kort - Stafet
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinner Elite
Menn Elite
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
Svøm 1500 m
Trans
Skifte 1
Bike
Sykkel 40 km
Trans
Skifte 2
Run
Løp 2,5 km
Løp 5,0 km
Løp 7,5 km
Løp 10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
T37
Jørgen Gundersen
NOR
Ullensaker CK
M
1:49:12
3:19 min/km
2
T36
Casper Stornes
NOR
Askøy sykkel og triathlonklubb
M
1:49:48
+ 36
3:23 min/km
3
T32
Endre Espedal
NOR
HTK
M
1:50:11
+ 59
3:26 min/km
4
T31
Vetle Bergsvik Thorn
NOR
Åsane CK
M
1:50:47
+ 1:35
3:28 min/km
5
T42
Kristian Ottestad Rød
NOR
Tempo Triathlon Club
M
1:52:29
+ 3:17
3:24 min/km
6
T38
Mikal Iden
NOR
Haugesund Triathlon Klubb
M
1:53:33
+ 4:21
3:34 min/km
7
T40
Andreas Mathingsdal Pedersen
NOR
Kristiansand Triathlon
M
1:53:47
+ 4:35
3:32 min/km
8
T34
Birk Nagell Skogland
NOR
Haugesund Triathlon Klubb
M
1:55:22
+ 6:10
3:20 min/km
9
T43
Eirik Ravnan
NOR
Drammen Triathlon Club
M
1:58:07
+ 8:55
3:28 min/km
10
T41
Eystein Relling
NOR
NTNUI Triatlon
M
1:58:32
+ 9:20
3:33 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
NM elite
NM Triathlon
Lang - Individuel
Kort - Individuel
Lang - Stafet
Kort - Stafet
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
K20
K25
K30
K35
K40
K45
K50
K55
K60
K65
K70
K75
K80
M20
M25
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
Svøm 1500 m
Trans
Skifte 1
Bike
Sykkel 40 km
Trans
Skifte 2
Run
Løp 2,5 km
Løp 5,0 km
Løp 7,5 km
Løp 10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
T69
Mats Nagelsen Hansen
NOR
M30
1:59:31
3:42 min/km
2
T84
Jan-Morten Ra
NOR
Tempo Triathlon Club
M35
2:03:01
+ 3:30
3:59 min/km
3
T153
Erik Marki Bjorli
NOR
Modum triatlonklubb
M45
2:03:31
+ 4:00
3:40 min/km
4
T103
Asle Fosen
NOR
Haugesund Triathlon Klubb
M45
2:03:38
+ 4:08
4:02 min/km
5
T87
Kristian Magnus Lingsom
NOR
Røa IL
M40
2:04:49
+ 5:18
3:48 min/km
6
T86
Øyvind Knag
NOR
Kristiansand Triathlon
M35
2:04:56
+ 5:25
3:57 min/km
7
T94
Pål Fritsvold
NOR
Nordstrand IF, Triathlon
M40
2:05:47
+ 6:16
4:04 min/km
8
T79
Øystein Eriksen
NOR
Kolbotn IL
M35
2:05:49
+ 6:18
3:57 min/km
9
T73
Henrik Holstad
NOR
Oslofjord Triathlon
M30
2:05:52
+ 6:21
3:56 min/km
10
T67
Magnus Finnset
NOR
Kristiansand Triathlon
M30
2:07:25
+ 7:55
4:06 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
NM elite
NM Triathlon
Lang - Individuel
Kort - Individuel
Lang - Stafet
Kort - Stafet
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
K20
K25
K30
K35
K40
K45
K50
K55
K60
K65
K70
K75
K80
M20
M25
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
Svøm 1500 m
Trans
Skifte 1
Bike
Sykkel 40 km
Trans
Skifte 2
Run
Løp 2,5 km
Løp 5,0 km
Løp 7,5 km
Løp 10 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
T45
Lesueur Bastien
NOR
ESF Valmorel
M30
2:04:44
4:05 min/km
2
T77
Pavel Laputjov
NOR
Bryne Triatlonklubb
M30
2:06:46
+ 2:02
3:39 min/km
3
T123
Einar Rafdal Solberg
NOR
Arendal Triatlon
M55
2:08:28
+ 3:44
4:19 min/km
4
T280
Erlend Rosseland Stokke
NOR
M30
2:09:25
+ 4:42
3:55 min/km
5
T331
Arne Trønnes
NOR
HSIL
M30
2:11:02
+ 6:18
4:05 min/km
6
T110
Steinar Gundersen
NOR
Arendal Triathlon
M50
2:11:04
+ 6:20
3:58 min/km
7
T92
Reidar Flasnes
NOR
Åslia Triatlon
M40
2:11:26
+ 6:42
3:58 min/km
8
T403
Tore Kristian Reiersølmoen
NOR
Arendal Triathlon
M30
2:11:29
+ 6:45
3:50 min/km
9
T352
Sacha De Bilderling
BEL
TriGT
M45
2:11:31
+ 6:47
4:11 min/km
10
T308
Harald Nyland
NOR
Haugesund Triathlonklubb
M20
2:11:50
+ 7:06
4:10 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
NM elite
NM Triathlon
Lang - Individuel
Kort - Individuel
Lang - Stafet
Kort - Stafet
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
K20
K25
K30
K35
K40
K45
K50
K55
K60
K65
K70
K75
K80
K Junior
M20
M25
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
M Junior
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
Svøm 500 m
Trans
Skifte 1
Bike
Sykkel 20 km
Trans
Skifte 2
Run
Løp 2,5 km
Løp 5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
T501
Magnus Gjerstad Knutsen
NOR
Grimstad Triathlon
M20
1:03:32
7:13 min/km
2
T541
Javi Mertens
BEL
Arendal Triathlon
MJUN
1:05:36
+ 2:04
8:02 min/km
3
T690
Hanna Grieg Sæthre
NOR
Åsane cykle klubb
KJUN
1:06:11
+ 2:39
8:53 min/km
4
T644
Peder Andreas Ringsby
NOR
Bryne Triatlonklubb/ Team Smartfish Fuji
M30
1:06:15
+ 2:43
7:48 min/km
5
T527
Emil Andre Breivik
NOR
M20
1:07:11
+ 3:40
7:41 min/km
6
T585
Christer Kismul
NOR
Haugesund Triathlon Klubb
M45
1:07:25
+ 3:53
8:12 min/km
7
T543
Katinka Berg
NOR
Bergen Triathlon Club
KJUN
1:08:01
+ 4:30
8:51 min/km
8
T693
Lars Zachariassen
NOR
Bryne Triatlonklubb
M30
1:08:04
+ 4:33
8:31 min/km
9
T676
Håvard Bakken Rønnevig
NOR
Oslofjord / Laakeberget
M45
1:08:34
+ 5:03
8:38 min/km
10
T520
Andreas Meltevik
NOR
Kristiansand Triathlon
M35
1:08:40
+ 5:08
8:34 min/km
Distance
NM elite
NM Triathlon
Lang - Individuel
Kort - Individuel
Lang - Stafet
Kort - Stafet
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinner Elite
Menn Elite
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Iceland
Italy
Norway
Spain
Sweden
Syria
United States
Distance
All Distances
Kort - Individuel
Kort - Stafet
Lang - Individuel
Lang - Stafet
NM elite
NM Triathlon
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Kvinner
Kvinner Elite
K20
K25
K30
K35
K40
K45
K50
K55
K60
K65
K Junior
Menn
Menn Elite
M20
M25
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
Mix
M Junior
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE