KMD 4:18:4 KÝbenhavn
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1L1043Asbjørn Riis DENKTK86M18-240:49:583:43 min/km
2L995Ronnie Andersen DENKTK86M30-340:50:24+ 2612:36 min/km
3L1098Jacob Carstensen DENKTK86M35-390:50:33+ 354:10 min/km
4L1027Henrik Mørk Emtekjær DENHolstebro Triathlon KlubM35-390:51:53+ 1:553:58 min/km
5L400Peter Carstensen DENLanggarverneM40-440:52:58+ 3:003:51 min/km
6L370Christian Salling DENKøge Triteam 2000M40-440:53:04+ 3:064:06 min/km
7L976Jacob Meyland DENKTK86M30-340:54:09+ 4:114:34 min/km
8L1030Bjørn Boesen DENM50-540:54:19+ 4:2113:35 min/km
9L1550John Mercer DENM50-540:54:22+ 4:244:20 min/km
10L1102Mikkel If Hansen DEN/tri club denmarkM30-340:54:53+ 4:554:27 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1L975Signe Køngerskov DENKTK86F35-390:54:213:59 min/km
2L982Vibeke Højberg Strebøl DENKTK86F18-240:55:25+ 1:054:17 min/km
3L1042Eva Køngerskov DENKTK86F30-340:56:34+ 2:144:44 min/km
4L355Signe Lenvig Havskov Hansen DENTripleNorthF18-240:57:14+ 2:534:34 min/km
5L966Katrine Asthing DENSmukkere.nuF30-340:57:38+ 3:185:06 min/km
6L997Kirstine Færch DENKTK86F45-490:57:50+ 3:304:21 min/km
7L978Ulla Lauridsen DENKTK86F30-341:00:24+ 6:034:43 min/km
8L813Dorte Carlsson DEN/Tri Club dkF35-391:01:27+ 7:064:40 min/km
9L365Gitte Klitgaard DENF55-591:03:12+ 8:525:03 min/km
10L387Mette Noll Nielsen DENHareskovens Triathlon KlubF18-241:03:38+ 9:184:54 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
750 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km18 km
T
2nd
Run
4 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1L45Andreas Schilling DENFredericia Triathlon Team0:47:543:15 min/km
2L47Emil Holm DENGanløse Tri-Center0:48:21+ 273:21 min/km
3L46Miki Taagholt DENGanløse Tri-Center0:48:27+ 343:29 min/km
4L48Nicklas Røssner Hansen DENAalborg Triathlon Klub0:49:01+ 1:083:22 min/km
5L68Thomas Strange DENOdense Triathlon Klub0:49:25+ 1:323:27 min/km
6L53Oscar Gladney DENViborg Atletik og Motion0:49:34+ 1:413:29 min/km
7L50Mathias Lyngsø Petersen DENISK TRI0:49:56+ 2:033:34 min/km
8L80Oliver Korfitsen DEN0:50:00+ 2:063:33 min/km
9L72Thor Bendix Madsen DENTRI40:50:08+ 2:153:24 min/km
10L65Valdemar Solok DENSigma Tri Allerød0:50:22+ 2:283:40 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
400 m
T
1st
Bike
9 km
T
2nd
Run
2,5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1L34Frederik Holm Wester DENGanløse Tri-CenterMUNG-B0:28:533:07 min/km
2L31Albert Frydensberg DENGanløse Tri-CenterMUNG-B0:29:41+ 483:13 min/km
3L30Christian Nass DENOdense Triathlon KlubMUNG-B0:29:46+ 543:06 min/km
4L78Mads Frederik Jul Eilersen DENMUNG-B0:29:52+ 593:05 min/km
5L23Magnus Haarberg DENOdense Triathlon KlubMUNG-A0:29:59+ 1:063:32 min/km
6L24Nicolai Wiuff DENTRI4MUNG-A0:31:11+ 2:183:30 min/km
7L27Jakob Sørensen DEN2 Tri UngdomMUNG-A0:31:30+ 2:383:21 min/km
8L32Jacob Tantholdt Kajhøj Sørensen DENOdense Triathlon KlubMUNG-B0:31:32+ 2:393:20 min/km
9L28Niklas Faaborg Andersen DENRanders Freja TriathlonMUNG-A0:31:35+ 2:433:20 min/km
10L79Rasmus Lorentzen DENMUNG-B0:32:39+ 3:463:48 min/km