Merida MTB Marathon
auto follow leiders: OP
27 km55 km85 km103 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
1108Sebastian Fini DENCST Sandd American Eagle MTB teamM20-293:34:5528.76 km/h
292Benjamin Justesen DENTeam BikelifeM30-393:40:49+ 5:5527.99 km/h
338Rene Larsen DENKlub Mtb Marathon/DMKM30-393:53:52+ 18:5826.43 km/h
440Kristoffer Nielsen DENM30-393:53:53+ 18:5926.43 km/h
525Palle Jensen DENStarkM50-593:54:24+ 19:3026.37 km/h
6105Christian Amdahl NORTeam Trek Sparebanken HedmarkM30-393:59:40+ 24:4625.79 km/h
732Søren Arnfeldt Andersen DENHMTBKMingen4:02:40+ 27:4625.47 km/h
8509Steffen Sejer Hansen DENKalundborg CCM30-394:03:11+ 28:1725.41 km/h
976Tommy Petersen DENDMKM40-494:03:21+ 28:2725.40 km/h
1074Jens Abrahamsson DENGribskov mtb klubM40-494:05:13+ 30:1925.20 km/h
auto follow leiders: OP
27 km55 km85 km103 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
1119Lisette Rosenbeck DENDMK TrekK30-394:23:0223.50 km/h
210Lotte Peronard DENTeam food-n-motionK40-494:33:41+ 10:3922.58 km/h
387Jessica Bengtsson SWEStaffanstorp CKK40-494:35:17+ 12:1622.45 km/h
485Gitte Bille DENTisvilde Hegn MTBK40-494:43:49+ 20:4821.78 km/h
583Hanna Winberg SWESkabersjöbyK40-494:49:53+ 26:5221.32 km/h
664Mette Flansmose DENDMKK40-494:51:27+ 28:2621.20 km/h
742Tine Maria Henriksen DENDMK - Dansk Mountainbike KlubK40-494:53:18+ 30:1721.07 km/h
8514Vibeke Meyhoff DENHolbæk CykelsportK50-595:04:37+ 41:3620.29 km/h
9257Henriette Holm DENTeam FranckK50-595:05:11+ 42:1020.25 km/h
10430Lena Borring DENK40-495:23:58+ 1:00:5719.08 km/h
auto follow leiders: OP
27 km44 km57 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
12059Jens Brokær DENrex cykler/team tisM30-392:02:0028.03 km/h
22046Thomas Steinthal DENHMTBK - Team TBikesM16-192:02:27+ 2727.93 km/h
32054Lars Eghoff DENSKATTE-REVISOR.DKM40-492:05:07+ 3:0727.34 km/h
42019Kim Balder DENAmaton/ SMTBM40-492:07:19+ 5:1926.86 km/h
52040Kasper Nielsen DENHOLBÆK CYKELSPORTM30-392:08:27+ 6:2726.63 km/h
62591John Carlsen DENSponzM50-592:08:30+ 6:3026.62 km/h
72052Ulrich Ghisler DENTHORAXTRAINER ApSM50-592:08:44+ 6:4426.57 km/h
82016Nick Rasmussen DENHalsnæs MTBM20-292:09:44+ 7:4426.36 km/h
92067Martin Carlsen DENMTB MarathonM40-492:11:13+ 9:1326.07 km/h
102017Mikael Aarestrup DENDMKM40-492:11:16+ 9:1626.06 km/h
auto follow leiders: OP
27 km44 km57 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
12005Alberte Tøt Jensen DENTeam Food-n-motion2:18:2524.71 km/h
22055Johanne Tøt Jensen DENTeam food-n-motionK16-192:22:51+ 4:2623.94 km/h
32015Sanne Lassen DENSPONZ MTBK50-592:31:41+ 13:1622.55 km/h
42390Cecilie Strandvig Sørensen DENAC AntennasK40-492:32:33+ 14:0922.42 km/h
52259Ditte Tulinius DENSponz MTBK40-492:35:59+ 17:3421.93 km/h
62043Helene Bill-Jessen DENPingelK40-492:40:08+ 21:4321.36 km/h
72014Christine Reibert Hansen DENKlub MTB Marathon/Sponz/Team AllerødK16-192:43:08+ 24:4420.97 km/h
82436Caroline Geldorf DENGeldorf RacingK20-292:43:53+ 25:2820.87 km/h
92561Camilla Boje Andersen DENSponz MTB2:46:07+ 27:4220.59 km/h
102589Camilla Mentz DEN3060 MTBK40-492:47:47+ 29:2220.38 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE