PNM Trail
auto follow leaders: ON
n 10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
157Jukka Uitto FIN*TURKU0:53:275:21 min/km
277Jukka Siivonen FINNousiaisten Susi0:54:05+ 385:25 min/km
340Matti Niiniö FINBlue Bloods0:54:25+ 585:27 min/km
431Jukka Merenluoto FINTurku Muay Thai0:57:00+ 3:335:42 min/km
510Christian Hassel FINTURKU0:58:41+ 5:145:53 min/km
623Ari Kilpinen FINKauhajoen Karhu Maraton0:59:06+ 5:395:55 min/km
755Alex Teikari FINBTu1:04:09+ 10:426:25 min/km
827Ari Koponen FINTURKU1:04:33+ 11:066:28 min/km
916Esa Högblom FINTURKU1:04:52+ 11:256:30 min/km
1058Ilkka Vahtera FINPAIMIO1:05:06+ 11:396:31 min/km
1178Kari Sumiala FIN1:05:16+ 11:496:32 min/km
1256Jani Teikari FINRAISIO1:05:44+ 12:176:35 min/km
1347Simo Rantala FINRAISIO1:05:59+ 12:326:36 min/km
1475John Björkman FIN1:06:18+ 12:516:38 min/km
1528Marja Kuusniemi-Merikukka FINHALIKKO AS1:08:07+ 14:406:49 min/km
1672Jaana Silván FINKPK241:08:38+ 15:116:52 min/km
1774Nina Pitkäjärvi FIN1:08:58+ 15:316:54 min/km
1820Kari Kangassalo FINLITTOINEN1:10:46+ 17:197:05 min/km
196Kalervo Dahlström FINTURKU1:11:44+ 18:177:11 min/km
2034Heidi Muranen FINTURKU1:11:46+ 18:197:11 min/km
2169Maati Rehor FINTURKU1:12:11+ 18:447:14 min/km
2217Liisa Järvelä FINTURKU1:13:09+ 19:427:19 min/km
2339Juha Nieminen FINKihniön Nouseva Woima1:13:22+ 19:557:21 min/km
2461Milla Wiren FINSAUVO1:15:28+ 22:017:33 min/km
2559Anna Westerlund FINNOUSIAINEN1:15:32+ 22:057:34 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
n 23 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1309Mats Dahlén FINNAGU IF1:43:594:32 min/km
2310Markku Elo FINAngA1:46:02+ 2:034:37 min/km
3367Jaani Merenlehto FINNousiaisten susi1:51:27+ 7:284:51 min/km
4379Matti Puljujärvi FINPULJU1:57:44+ 13:455:08 min/km
5338Matti Kivinen FINTURKU2:01:07+ 17:085:16 min/km
6390Teemu Saranpää FINCrossFit East Turku2:02:15+ 18:165:19 min/km
7409Olli-Petteri Manni FINBT-Turku2:05:09+ 21:105:27 min/km
8419Teemu Halttunen FINTurku Trail Runners2:07:03+ 23:045:32 min/km
9387Mikko Rönkkö FINJYVÄSKYLÄ2:08:24+ 24:255:35 min/km
10374Maria Paasikivi FINTURKU2:10:36+ 26:375:41 min/km
11352Santeri Laine FINNOUSIAINEN2:12:08+ 28:095:45 min/km
12347Sauli Kuusisto FINSÄKYLÄ2:12:27+ 28:285:46 min/km
13382Roope Raunio FINVauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu2:12:38+ 28:395:46 min/km
13407Jari-Pekka Kärkkäinen FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu2:12:38+ 28:395:46 min/km
15364Kari Malmikoski FINTURKU2:12:44+ 28:455:47 min/km
16397Marko Turunen FINUUSIKAUPUNKI2:13:47+ 29:485:49 min/km
17363Anssi Lähde FINNAANTALI2:15:18+ 31:195:53 min/km
18385Petteri Rinne FINTURKU2:15:48+ 31:495:55 min/km
19365Heikki Marimo FINTURKU2:21:11+ 37:126:09 min/km
20415Jari Saari FINTeam Raju2:22:28+ 38:296:12 min/km
21378Jesse Pirhonen FINESPOO2:23:58+ 39:596:16 min/km
22405Katri Virtanen FINLITTOINEN2:24:10+ 40:116:17 min/km
23324Asko Ijäs FINPORI2:24:28+ 40:296:17 min/km
24404Alpo Viitaharju FINTeam raju2:24:53+ 40:546:18 min/km
25372Ilkka Ojaniittu FINRusko Runners2:26:42+ 42:436:23 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
n 38 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1637Juha Virtanen FINFMR2:55:474:38 min/km
2633Otto Saikkonen FINTurun Metsänkävijät3:30:24+ 34:375:33 min/km
3629Kalle-Valtteri Ikola FINTURKU3:41:14+ 45:275:50 min/km
4632Juha Orte FINTeam RAJU3:42:14+ 46:275:51 min/km
5648Niko Takala FIN3:47:20+ 51:335:59 min/km
6649Ali Leivo FINSamba Trail Running Club3:52:26+ 56:396:07 min/km
7612Risto Kuusisto FINSÄKYLÄ3:53:06+ 57:196:09 min/km
8627Alex Vidqvist FINHELSINKI3:54:58+ 59:116:11 min/km
9611Esa Vankka FINFMR3:55:29+ 59:426:12 min/km
10624Pasi Kaunisto FINForssan Salama3:56:14+ 1:00:276:13 min/km
11654Petri Haapanen FIN3:56:53+ 1:01:066:15 min/km
12623Johanna Ritanotko FINTAMPERE3:56:58+ 1:01:116:15 min/km
13628Timo Tuominen FINLITTOINEN3:59:12+ 1:03:256:18 min/km
14606Tuomas Karskela FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu3:59:31+ 1:03:446:19 min/km
15647Ville Lumme FINTurun Psykiatripalvelu4:04:53+ 1:09:066:27 min/km
16640Anu Manninen FIN4:06:58+ 1:11:116:30 min/km
17622Jari Råman FINHELSINKI4:09:40+ 1:13:536:35 min/km
18650Aila Arell FINTeam RAJU4:10:24+ 1:14:376:36 min/km
19620Gustaf Welander FIN4:16:55+ 1:21:086:46 min/km
20651Esa Rantasalo FINRaisuA4:18:00+ 1:22:136:48 min/km
21652Anna Tolvi FINFunRun Salo4:18:41+ 1:22:546:49 min/km
22636Mari Anttonen FINHALIKKO AS4:19:01+ 1:23:146:49 min/km
23630Daniel Andersson FINPARAINEN4:24:24+ 1:28:376:58 min/km
24605Lassi Vira FINKaarinan Ura4:25:00+ 1:29:136:59 min/km
25638Jonas Heikkilä FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu4:25:06+ 1:29:196:59 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE