Fjorden Rundt
auto follow leaders: ON
Skjern
BorkHvide SandeRingkøbingSkjern
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
130Morten Gadgaard DENChristina Jewelry Pro CyclingM20-392:16:1445.58 km/h
229Thomas Theilgaard DENCustom-cykler.dkM20-392:16:22+ 945.54 km/h
3840Simon Lorentsen DENSnejbjerg cykelmotionM20-392:16:39+ 2545.45 km/h
466Robert Andersen DENTeam Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dkM40-492:16:40+ 2645.44 km/h
5933Ole Møller DENRiis / Sejer BuisnessClubM40-492:16:41+ 2745.44 km/h
674Nels Møller DENTeam Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dkM20-392:16:41+ 2745.44 km/h
7279Allan Sørensen DENM40-492:16:42+ 2845.43 km/h
852Lars Knudsen DENTeam Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dkM40-492:16:42+ 2845.43 km/h
9338Morten Baun Aslak DENPI KBH Cykelafd.M20-392:16:44+ 3045.42 km/h
1058Jacob Egegaard DENTeam Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dkM20-392:16:44+ 3045.42 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Ringkøbing
SkjernBorkHvide SandeRingkøbing
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11439Amer Mahmutovic DENCykling OdenseM20-392:33:1040.55 km/h
21445Mathias Stephansen DENM20-392:33:11+ 140.54 km/h
31492Thomas Gjødsbøl DENGive CykelklubM20-392:33:14+ 440.53 km/h
41324Dennis Aakjær DENM20-392:33:18+ 840.51 km/h
51441Rasmus Moth Madsen DENCykling OdenseM20-392:33:18+ 940.51 km/h
61521Mads Larsen DENCT ÅrhusM20-392:33:19+ 940.51 km/h
71454Dannie I Dali DENM20-392:33:21+ 1140.50 km/h
81377Carsten Lund Thomsen DENGive CykelklubM50-592:33:22+ 1340.49 km/h
91351Ole Mikkelsen DENCykel Motion ViborgM50-592:33:24+ 1540.48 km/h
101508Claus Vilsen DENSCR MotionM40-492:33:25+ 1640.48 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Bork
Hvide SandeRingkøbingSkjernBork
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11881Johnny Overgaard DENVarde CykelklubM40-492:35:1939.98 km/h
21698Henrik Ullerichs DENTEAM ULLERICHSM20-392:35:21+ 239.98 km/h
31716Søren Gejl DENVarde CykelklubM50-592:35:22+ 339.97 km/h
41899Hardy Runge Nielsen DENVarde CykelclubM60-992:35:22+ 339.97 km/h
51893Lars Christiansen DENM40-492:35:23+ 439.97 km/h
61718Dennis Sand Eskesen DENA-TEX A/SM20-392:35:23+ 439.97 km/h
71911Rune Enggaard DENM20-392:35:24+ 539.96 km/h
81817Chresten Frederiksen DENSinding MTBM40-492:35:24+ 539.96 km/h
91833Per Lorenzen DENM50-592:37:13+ 1:5439.50 km/h
101887Pauli Holm Christensen DENM40-492:37:14+ 1:5539.50 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Hvidesande
RingkøbingSkjernBorkHvide Sande
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
12075Kim B. Knudsen DENCeramic Speed CyclingM50-592:19:1944.58 km/h
22085Lars Schmidt DENcykelgaragen.dkM20-392:19:21+ 244.57 km/h
32076Lars Ole Pedersen DENCeramic Speed CyclingM50-592:19:23+ 444.56 km/h
42069Michael Skjoldborg DENCeramic Speed CyclingM50-592:19:23+ 444.56 km/h
52072Dennis Jehs Løh DENCeramic Speed CyclingM40-492:19:24+ 544.55 km/h
62071Trine Andersen DENCeramic Speed CyclingK20-392:19:25+ 644.55 km/h
72068Jacob Csizmadia DENCeramic Speed CyclingM40-492:19:26+ 744.54 km/h
82073Martin Mortensen DENCeramic Speed CyclingM20-392:19:26+ 744.54 km/h
92067Michael Jørgensen DENCeramic Speed CyclingM40-492:19:29+ 1044.53 km/h
102077Jonas Bøttern DENCeramic Speed CyclingM20-392:23:05+ 3:4743.40 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE