87. Kansainvälinen Kaisaniemen Juoksu
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
1133Tuomas Hapola FINM0:17:193:28 min/km
2126Antti Honkimaa FINM0:17:25+ 73:29 min/km
369Tuomas Mansikka FINRunner's ClubM0:17:35+ 173:31 min/km
4136Petter Carlberg FINM400:18:24+ 1:053:41 min/km
526Antti Aittola FINM400:18:41+ 1:223:45 min/km
646Joni Järvi FINM400:19:12+ 1:543:51 min/km
749Juha Kanniainen FINrun2getherM500:19:15+ 1:573:51 min/km
873Mischa Moss FINIF Sibbo-VargarnaM400:19:27+ 2:083:54 min/km
993Juha Sairanen FINVaajakosken KuohuM500:19:30+ 2:113:54 min/km
1088Seppo Pulkkinen FINM0:19:32+ 2:133:55 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
1102Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki FINVISN0:17:593:36 min/km
265Moona Latvala FINHelsingin Kisa-VeikotN0:19:23+ 1:243:53 min/km
3114Mari Ulkuniemi FINRunners ClubN0:19:36+ 1:373:56 min/km
4103Sonja Adeliina Sorvari FINN0:20:06+ 2:074:02 min/km
5105Laura Sunila FINRunner´s highN0:21:24+ 3:254:17 min/km
650Eeva-Mari Karine-Galambosi FINN0:21:27+ 3:284:18 min/km
7121Taru Vuorinen FINEspoon HiihtoseuraT150:21:30+ 3:314:18 min/km
845Laura Jylkkä FINRunner's HighN0:21:56+ 3:574:24 min/km
996Silja Salmijärvi FINJKUN500:22:30+ 4:314:30 min/km
1082Lea Oja FINHelsinki TriathlonN0:23:11+ 5:124:39 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
21,1 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
1387Matti Rauma FINTurun UrheiluliittoM1:11:283:24 min/km
2416Kimmo Vilska FINB12 - Powerwalking GroupM1:22:05+ 10:373:54 min/km
3426Hannu Junkkaala FINM401:26:05+ 14:384:05 min/km
4339Petter Junni FINEnkora OyM1:33:03+ 21:354:25 min/km
5415Folke West FINIk FalkenM601:33:32+ 22:044:26 min/km
6377Vilhelm Nordström FINM1:34:30+ 23:034:29 min/km
7337Kari Hämynen FINEspoon seurakuntayhtymäM501:36:52+ 25:254:36 min/km
8413Sampo Varjonen FINM1:37:51+ 26:234:39 min/km
9406Antti Tuisku FINM1:38:11+ 26:444:40 min/km
10425Mika Videman FINM501:38:14+ 26:464:40 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
21,1 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
1407Paula Tukiainen FINViipurin UrheilijatN401:25:564:05 min/km
2366Saara Malinen FINN1:34:07+ 8:114:28 min/km
3421Carita Riutta FINN1:38:10+ 12:144:40 min/km
4424Mari Videman FINN1:42:27+ 16:314:52 min/km
5427Emma Nurmi FINN1:43:36+ 17:404:55 min/km
6375Johanna Niissalo FINN1:44:39+ 18:434:58 min/km
7330Eeva Haapala FINN1:48:19+ 22:235:08 min/km
8383Nina Poppius FINHoka One OneN401:49:03+ 23:075:11 min/km
9400Mailis Savela FINN1:50:07+ 24:115:14 min/km
10345Hanna-Katri Keski-Filppula FINN401:55:51+ 29:555:30 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE