Half Marathon Weekend
auto follow leiders: OP
10,55 km21,0975 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
1636Anssi Laine FINElimäen VauhtiM1:13:283:29 min/km
2481Ilkka Riihijärvi FINLusin LukkoM401:18:02+ 4:353:42 min/km
3641Kari Lehkonen FINMikkelin Huru-ukotM501:22:25+ 8:573:55 min/km
4638Hannu Virtanen FINM401:26:26+ 12:594:06 min/km
5413Pekka Heikkinen FINM1:28:17+ 14:504:12 min/km
6526Mikko Heikkinen FINSyrjänmäen vauhtiM501:28:25+ 14:584:12 min/km
7542Antti Jylhä-Ollila FINVesijärvi Puolikas Pace 1:30M1:29:28+ 16:004:15 min/km
8631Toni Joutjärvi FINHelsingin JuoksijatM401:32:16+ 18:484:23 min/km
9635Arto Kurki FINNokiaM501:33:10+ 19:434:25 min/km
10450Jouni Lehto FINLahtiSport35+M501:33:29+ 20:024:26 min/km
11522Jaakko Tervo FINKypyM1:33:44+ 20:164:27 min/km
12572Juho Kallio FINXtrilahtiM1:34:54+ 21:264:30 min/km
13471Jari Parviainen FINKuUSM401:35:08+ 21:414:31 min/km
14529Vesa Kuivila FINEspooM401:35:31+ 22:044:32 min/km
15476Mika Pöysä FINOsuuskauppa HämeenmaaM401:35:53+ 22:264:33 min/km
16437Reijo Kouhia FINRIL-RunM501:36:06+ 22:384:34 min/km
17462Marko Nieminen FINOrimattilaM501:36:12+ 22:454:34 min/km
18515Markus Halonen FINKunnonmuutosM1:36:34+ 23:064:35 min/km
19423Ferenc Juhász FINM1:36:38+ 23:104:35 min/km
20531Henri Halonen FINM1:36:56+ 23:294:36 min/km
21629Jussi Soini FINM1:36:56+ 23:294:36 min/km
22473Ilkka Pekkarinen FINM401:37:20+ 23:534:37 min/km
23546Pekka Jääskeläinen FINJärvenpään pyöräilijätM501:38:20+ 24:524:40 min/km
24550Mike Oppland USAM1:38:26+ 24:594:40 min/km
25460Anton Mikkonen FINM1:38:37+ 25:104:41 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
10,55 km21,0975 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
1566Satu Karjalainen FINPäijänteen kiertäjätN1:34:404:30 min/km
2568Laura Haara FINLahden AhkeraN1:36:35+ 1:564:35 min/km
3630Taru Schroders FINX-tri LahtiN401:37:32+ 2:534:38 min/km
4645Katja Kallioinen FINXTri - LahtiN401:38:50+ 4:114:42 min/km
5530Tuula Sivander-Heinonen FINFMRN501:39:10+ 4:314:43 min/km
6549Riia Hokkanen FINLS35+N401:39:29+ 4:504:43 min/km
7643Arja Pitkäänen FINN501:39:40+ 5:014:44 min/km
8560Tarja Hyttinen FINN601:40:21+ 5:424:46 min/km
9426Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen FINHKVN401:41:11+ 6:324:48 min/km
10509Pauliina Wirman FINPennalan DynamoN401:41:56+ 7:174:50 min/km
11438Emilia Kourula FINJanakkalan JanaN1:43:30+ 8:514:55 min/km
12564Nina Salmela-Mäkelä FINMarttilankadun MaratoonaritN401:45:35+ 10:565:01 min/km
13646Pirjo Pere-Simola FINN501:51:31+ 16:525:18 min/km
14417Tuija Hietamäki FINKalliolaN1:52:16+ 17:375:20 min/km
15528Tytti Yläjääski FINN1:55:54+ 21:145:30 min/km
16527Satu Karjunen FINLiipolan päiväkotiN1:57:03+ 22:245:33 min/km
17424Kristiina Juuti FINN1:57:11+ 22:315:34 min/km
18488Heidi Simberg FINRuostumattomatN1:57:32+ 22:535:35 min/km
19514Pirkko Sipilä FINN501:57:58+ 23:185:36 min/km
20634Mira Pääkkönen FINN1:58:06+ 23:275:36 min/km
21519Birgit Simell FINN401:58:31+ 23:525:38 min/km
22534Kirsi Hämäläinen FINLUMN501:58:57+ 24:185:39 min/km
23477Elina Rahikainen FINN1:58:59+ 24:205:39 min/km
24523Anna-Riitta Surakka FINN1:59:10+ 24:315:39 min/km
25633Riitta Boeltzig FINN401:59:48+ 25:095:41 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
10,55 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
1992Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä FINAsikkala RaikasM0:42:074:00 min/km
2864Eeli Tiainen FINKuusysiP160:42:17+ 104:01 min/km
3826Jarkko Rikkonen FINM0:42:45+ 394:04 min/km
4849Aleksi Palo FINP160:43:13+ 1:074:06 min/km
5994Tapani Raatikainen FINHämeenlinnan TarmoM0:43:27+ 1:214:08 min/km
6861Anna Lahtinen FINN0:43:44+ 1:384:09 min/km
7859Petri Kettunen FINKuusankosken UrheiluseuraM0:44:00+ 1:544:11 min/km
8823Mariia Pshenitcyna RUSSt.PeterburgN0:45:34+ 3:284:20 min/km
9825Taavi Riihijärvi FINM0:45:59+ 3:534:22 min/km
10995Maarit Valtonen FINJKUN0:46:50+ 4:444:27 min/km
11867Pekka Raatikainen FINJoutsenon AtlasM0:47:57+ 5:514:33 min/km
12843Joona Skog FINLahden AhkeraP160:47:58+ 5:524:33 min/km
13834Emil Simberg FINLahden AhkeraP160:47:58+ 5:524:33 min/km
14865Arttu Tiainen FINKuusysiP160:48:41+ 6:354:37 min/km
15997Jouko Tiainen FINLAHTIM0:48:41+ 6:354:37 min/km
16808Tuukka Juhanila FINRuostumattomatM0:49:28+ 7:224:42 min/km
17857Tatu Mäkelä FINLahden AhkeraM0:49:44+ 7:374:43 min/km
18996Janne Syrjäläinen FINAnttolan urheilijatM0:49:51+ 7:444:44 min/km
19990Peter Ståhl FINM0:52:01+ 9:554:56 min/km
20993Eero Ala-Heikkilä FINAsikkalan RaikasP160:52:09+ 10:034:57 min/km
21848Eino Holmi FINM0:52:16+ 10:104:58 min/km
22852Mette Martikainen FINHyvinkään Seudun UrheilijatT160:53:01+ 10:555:02 min/km
231000Aapo Granqvist FINLS-37P160:53:03+ 10:575:02 min/km
24862Maria Hyttinen FINN0:54:26+ 12:195:10 min/km
25851Miska Karjunen FINPelicans E2P160:54:56+ 12:505:13 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
2,5 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
11096Veera Valtonen FINT120:09:373:51 min/km
21006Ebba Simberg FINLahden AhkeraT100:09:39+ 23:52 min/km
31004Sakari Mäkelä FINLahden AhkeraP100:09:48+ 123:56 min/km
41093Leevi Ala-Heikkilä FINAsikkala RaikasP80:09:57+ 203:59 min/km
51097Aatu Marttinen FINLahden AhkeraP80:09:57+ 213:59 min/km
61095Verneri Valtonen FINP80:10:06+ 294:03 min/km
71098Jenni Tuominen FINHeinolan IskuT80:10:32+ 554:13 min/km
71100Joonas Tamminen FINP100:10:32+ 554:13 min/km
91094Viljami Valtonen FINmuurameP100:11:30+ 1:534:36 min/km
101007Leevi Korkka FINP100:11:31+ 1:544:37 min/km
111008Kerttu Kivi FINT140:11:41+ 2:044:41 min/km
121099Joel Tamminen FINP80:12:13+ 2:364:54 min/km
131003Sara Holkeri FINLahden AhkeraT80:12:21+ 2:444:57 min/km
14999Aapo Komulainen FINP80:12:49+ 3:135:08 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE