Asics Sentrumsl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
119Mustafa Mohamed SWEHälle IFM35-390:29:502:59 min/km
21Weldu Negash Gebretsadik NORIL i BULM23-340:29:55+ 63:00 min/km
315David Nilsson SWEHögby/MotionMetrix/AsicsM23-340:30:08+ 193:01 min/km
426Simen Halle Haugen NORRunar friidrettM18-190:30:17+ 283:02 min/km
52Trond Einar Moen Pedersli NORStrindheim ilM23-340:30:32+ 423:04 min/km
63Trond Ørjan Eide NORStrindheim ILM23-340:30:51+ 1:023:06 min/km
710Frode Stenberg NORLørenskog FriidrettslagM23-340:30:55+ 1:063:06 min/km
82616Dadafo Tesame Daqabi NORNamdal LøpeklubbM23-340:30:57+ 1:083:06 min/km
923Eivind Øygard NORJølster ILM23-340:31:05+ 1:163:07 min/km
1024Kristian Tjørnhom NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-340:31:13+ 1:243:08 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
154Vienna Søyland Dahle NORIL SkjalgK23-340:34:103:25 min/km
253Runa Skrove Falch NORSK VidarK23-340:34:26+ 173:27 min/km
360Mikaela Larsson SWEASICS FrontRunner/ SpårvägenK23-340:34:34+ 253:28 min/km
450Sigrid Våg NORIL i BULK23-340:34:59+ 503:30 min/km
556Sanne Mustonen NORHasselbyK23-340:35:00+ 513:30 min/km
652Annie Bersagel NORIdrettsklubben TjalveK35-390:35:16+ 1:073:32 min/km
755Ida Bergsløkken NORRoyal SportsklubbK23-340:35:22+ 1:133:33 min/km
858Heidi Dietrichson Pharo NORBøler IF Friidrett / Team Ingrid KristiansenK23-340:35:43+ 1:343:35 min/km
959Marthe Katrine Myhre NORTeam Right To PlayK23-340:35:52+ 1:433:36 min/km
102155Emilie Mo NORSK VIDARK16-170:36:03+ 1:533:37 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150365Marius Garmann Sørli NORAsk FriidrettM00-220:15:333:07 min/km
250349Rasmus Gregersen DENASICS FrontRunner ScandinaviaM23-390:15:34+ 13:07 min/km
350407Andreas Iden NORASICS FrontRunnerM23-390:15:40+ 73:08 min/km
450346Rune Solli NOROSI FriidrettM23-390:16:19+ 463:16 min/km
550432Tobias Grønstad NORIL i BULM00-220:16:25+ 523:17 min/km
66003Henrik Nordtug NORSteinkjer FIKM23-390:16:29+ 563:18 min/km
750454Joel Sundström SWEKils OKM23-390:16:46+ 1:133:22 min/km
850341David Lukas Bleich NOROSI FriidrettM00-220:16:48+ 1:163:22 min/km
950416Simen Nieuwlaat NORRYGGE IL/SPORT 1 RYGGEM23-390:16:53+ 1:213:23 min/km
1023106Simen Rypdal NORMilslukern SportM23-390:16:54+ 1:213:23 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
151533Gunhild Halle Haugen NORRunar friidrettK40-490:18:013:37 min/km
250471Maren Halle Haugen NORRunar friidrettK00-220:18:19+ 193:40 min/km
350319Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg NORSportsklubben VidarK00-220:18:21+ 213:41 min/km
450470Ina Halle Haugen NORRunar friidrettK00-220:18:26+ 253:42 min/km
550350Sofie Nelson SWEIF Göta Karsltad/ASICS FrontRunnerK23-390:18:58+ 573:48 min/km
650305Maja Ellefsrud NORNesodden IFK00-220:19:01+ 1:003:49 min/km
750427Sanne Njaastad NORSK VidarK00-220:19:12+ 1:113:51 min/km
850371Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset NORNittedal FriidrettK00-220:19:48+ 1:473:58 min/km
950502Margrethe Ouren NORDNBK23-390:19:59+ 1:584:00 min/km
1050463Siri Rostoft NORIL i BULK40-490:20:00+ 1:594:00 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
800 m
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120008Sigurd Tveit NORKristiansand Løpeklubb0:01:502:17 min/km
220011Abdurrahman Hir NORSelsbakk IF0:01:51+ 12:18 min/km
320017Emil Oustad NORRen-eng0:01:51+ 22:18 min/km
420020Terje Snarby NORUll/Kisa IL Friidrett0:01:52+ 32:20 min/km
520005Marius Frøvig Schneider NORIL i BUL0:01:52+ 32:20 min/km
620021Erik Udø Pedersen NORKristiansand Løpeklubb0:01:53+ 42:21 min/km
720018Anders Bjørndal NORGneist IL0:01:54+ 52:23 min/km
820019Moa Abounnachat Bollerød NORSem if0:01:55+ 52:23 min/km
920009Kristian Skage Nordlund NORsteinkjer fik0:01:57+ 82:26 min/km
1020001Sebastian Selbekk NORTyrving IL0:01:58+ 92:27 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
800 m
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120024Yngvild Elvemo NORIL i BUL0:02:052:37 min/km
220003Amalie Sæten NORUllensaker Kisa0:02:09+ 42:41 min/km
320027Mari Drabløs NORIL Tyrving0:02:09+ 42:41 min/km
420016Josefine Tomine Eriksen NORLarvik Turn0:02:11+ 62:44 min/km
520004Malin Edland NORLarvik turn0:02:14+ 92:47 min/km
620013Marie Synnøve Qvale NORIK Tjalve0:02:25+ 203:01 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE