Northman Challenge
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
Elite Menn
Challenge
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
20
Øystein Høines Larsen
NOR
Team Ocrnorway
EM
0:51:59
5:47 min/km
2
22
Luke Cambridge
NOR
Haugesund Parkour
EM
0:52:00
+ 2
5:47 min/km
3
42
Trond Kenneth Kindervåg
NOR
Team Ryfylke
EM
0:52:14
+ 16
5:49 min/km
4
51
Kjetil Halset
NOR
EM
0:53:02
+ 1:04
5:54 min/km
5
9
Isaac De La Luz
NOR
TEAM OCR NORWAY
EM
0:53:56
+ 1:58
6:00 min/km
6
11
Cato Kvia
NOR
Mudjegerforeningen
EM
0:54:52
+ 2:54
6:06 min/km
7
8
Martin Weider
NOR
Team OCR Norway
EM
0:55:04
+ 3:06
6:08 min/km
8
23
Harald Rønneberg
NOR
Statoil BIL
EM
0:55:38
+ 3:40
6:11 min/km
9
21
Aleksander Skålevik
NOR
EM
0:55:42
+ 3:44
6:12 min/km
10
43
Bård Kloster
NOR
Team Ryfylke
EM
0:55:44
+ 3:45
6:12 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Elite Kvinner
Challenge
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
38
Katrine Haaland Leveraas
NOR
Ornäs IK
EK
0:59:39
6:38 min/km
2
3
Camilla Slåtsveen
NOR
Team OCR Norway
EK
1:00:38
+ 59
6:45 min/km
3
10
Marie Kloster
NOR
Team OCR Norway
EK
1:02:43
+ 3:05
6:59 min/km
4
45
Michelle Dower
SWE
1989
EK
1:03:36
+ 3:57
7:04 min/km
5
6
Caroline Nyhus
NOR
Team OCR Norway
EK
1:08:38
+ 8:59
7:38 min/km
6
46
Ragnhildur Arnadottir
NOR
1983
EK
1:12:54
+ 13:15
8:06 min/km
7
7
Mari Weider
NOR
Team OCR Norway
EK
1:15:52
+ 16:13
8:26 min/km
8
53
Linda Mari Vestvik
NOR
Gjesdal il
EK
1:20:10
+ 20:31
8:55 min/km
9
24
Katrine Friis-Ottessen
NOR
EK
1:21:21
+ 21:42
9:03 min/km
10
40
Lene Therese Fjogstad Lokøy
NOR
EK
1:21:51
+ 22:12
9:06 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Northman
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Challenge
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
340
Frode Øen
SWE
Ultimate
M
1:00:26
6:43 min/km
2
341
Thomas Kvalvik
NOR
Ultimate
M
1:00:36
+ 11
6:44 min/km
3
132
Steven Connolly
NOR
M
1:01:10
+ 45
6:48 min/km
4
232
Årstein Skjæveland
NOR
Ignite the light
M
1:02:30
+ 2:04
6:57 min/km
5
258
Jan Kjetil Østebø
NOR
Team Machine
M
1:02:34
+ 2:09
6:58 min/km
6
152
Tor-Inge Wiggen
NOR
M
1:03:24
+ 2:59
7:03 min/km
7
151
Christopher Wiggen
NOR
M
1:03:28
+ 3:03
7:04 min/km
8
127
Rune Hasselquist Larsen
NOR
M
1:03:32
+ 3:07
7:04 min/km
9
122
Bjørn Helge Bore
NOR
M
1:04:35
+ 4:09
7:11 min/km
10
100
Sven Erik Stensland
NOR
Random Viking
M
1:04:42
+ 4:17
7:12 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Northman
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Challenge
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
374
Runa Linn Egeland
NOR
Scrambled Legs
K
1:06:04
7:21 min/km
2
698
Silje Tegle
NOR
Austrått runners
K
1:13:08
+ 7:05
8:08 min/km
3
699
Anette Tegle
NOR
Austrått runners
K
1:13:12
+ 7:08
8:08 min/km
4
175
Cathrine Fjordbakk
NOR
K
1:13:55
+ 7:52
8:13 min/km
5
297
Anja Helland
NOR
Motivasjonen
K
1:15:22
+ 9:18
8:23 min/km
6
162
Ida Grotterød
NOR
K
1:15:56
+ 9:52
8:27 min/km
7
160
Hilde Seland
NOR
K
1:17:09
+ 11:06
8:35 min/km
8
348
Charlotte Østerhus
NOR
Bonnie & Clyde
K
1:17:46
+ 11:43
8:39 min/km
9
753
Marlena Odziom
POL
PoProstuBezNazwy
K
1:19:34
+ 13:31
8:51 min/km
10
316
Janne Bjørnsen
NOR
Ninja Possums
K
1:20:55
+ 14:51
9:00 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Northman
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Challenge
auto follow leaders:
ON
Northman
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Challenge
auto follow leaders:
ON
Northman
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Challenge
auto follow leaders:
ON
Northman
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Challenge
auto follow leaders:
ON
Northman
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Challenge
auto follow leaders:
ON
Northman
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Challenge
Distance
Northman
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
select distance and category
Klan 2 til 3 deltaker
Klan 4 til 9 deltaker
Distance Northman Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Time
NorthmanChallenge
Distance Northman Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Time
NorthmanChallenge
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
Team
City
Nation
All Nations
Argentina
Australia
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
India
Italy
Malaysia
Morocco
Norway
Oman
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Russia
Sweden
Venezuela
Distance
All Distances
Northman
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
Elite Kvinder
Elite Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
Team
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE