Pajulahti Cross Country Carnival
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1216Ville Viitakoski FINMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotP110:06:114:07 min/km
2220Eetu Valtola FINMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotP110:06:13+ 24:09 min/km
3221Samuel Pasanen FINLahden AhkeraP110:06:21+ 114:14 min/km
4247Inka Peltola FINVehmaisten UrheilijatT110:06:30+ 204:20 min/km
5218Rasmus Koponen FINEsbo IFP110:06:36+ 264:24 min/km
6219Otso Kaukonen FINLahden AhkeraP110:06:36+ 264:24 min/km
7244Neela Ombati FINMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotT110:06:41+ 314:27 min/km
8253Saara Eriksson FINPorvoon urheilijatT110:06:48+ 384:32 min/km
9217Niilo Mölsä FINPorvoon UrheilijatP110:06:53+ 424:35 min/km
10248Hertta Turunen FINPorvoon UrheilijatT110:06:53+ 434:36 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
2,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1267Sini Rajaniemi FINLahden AhkeraT130:09:453:54 min/km
2260Selene Rossi FINEspoon HiihtoseuraT130:09:47+ 23:55 min/km
3265Elma Hannikainen FINEspoon HiihtoseuraT130:10:06+ 224:03 min/km
4225Roni Rämä FINLahden AhkeraP130:10:07+ 224:03 min/km
5224Anton Packalen FINLynxP130:10:17+ 324:07 min/km
6223Jyri Säyriö FINValkealan KajoP130:10:18+ 334:07 min/km
7269Aada Ombati FINMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotT130:10:22+ 374:09 min/km
8270Salla Isoherranen FINLynxT130:10:22+ 384:09 min/km
9272Nea Niemi FINPorvoon UrheilijatT130:10:24+ 404:10 min/km
10222Roni-Eemil Norrbacka FINAsikkalan RaikasP130:10:46+ 1:024:19 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1,5 km4,0 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1231Aleksi Rajaniemi FINLahden AhkeraP150:14:343:39 min/km
2283Pinja Kotinurmi FINLahden AhkeraT150:14:58+ 243:45 min/km
3232Okko Vuorikoski FINLahden AhkeraP150:14:59+ 253:45 min/km
4229Justus Luonela FINlahden ahkeraP150:14:59+ 263:45 min/km
5284Moona Korkealaakso FINLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetT150:14:59+ 263:45 min/km
6233Jussi Alastalo FINRiihimäen KiskoP150:15:00+ 263:45 min/km
7228Elias Mäkinen FINTampereen PyrintöP150:15:41+ 1:083:56 min/km
8279Emma Hietaranta FINLUMT150:15:44+ 1:113:56 min/km
9277Venla Saari FINJyväskylän kenttäurheilijatT150:16:17+ 1:434:05 min/km
10226Matias Koponen FINEsbo IFP150:16:42+ 2:094:11 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1,5 km4,0 km5,5 km8,0 km9,5 km12,0 km13,5 km16,0 km17,5 km20,0 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
148TEAM Pajulahti FIN1:42:375:08 min/km
246TEAM Asikkala FINAsikkala1:45:07+ 2:315:16 min/km
8,0 km
347TEAM Asikkala 2 FINAsikkala1:08:26+ 32:068:34 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1,5 km4,0 km6,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1402Teemu Huppunen FINIitin PyrintöM400:24:113:44 min/km
2411Vartiainen Mirja FINEspoon TapiotN450:29:03+ 4:534:29 min/km
3406Markku Tonttila FINPHAU (Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat)M650:30:10+ 6:004:39 min/km
4410Agneta Land-Koskinen ESTN400:30:17+ 6:074:40 min/km
5408Janna Niemi FINIitin PyrintöN350:31:41+ 7:314:53 min/km
6401Tuominen Tero-Ville FINM350:33:45+ 9:355:12 min/km
7407Ida Auvinen FIN0:35:00+ 10:495:23 min/km
8413Leni Uusitalo FINN600:45:15+ 21:046:58 min/km
9412Nina Auvinen FINN500:46:15+ 22:057:07 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1,5 km3,0 km4,5 km6,0 km7,5 km9,0 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
17TEAM 1-joukkue FINLahden Ahkera ryP150:35:183:56 min/km
220TEAM Espoon Hiihtoseura FINEspoon HiihtoseuraSEKA0:35:31+ 143:57 min/km
324TEAM Decathlon2 FINOttelutP110:37:25+ 2:084:10 min/km
41TEAM Decathlon 1 FINOttelutP110:37:33+ 2:154:11 min/km
516TEAM Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot FINMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSEKA0:37:33+ 2:164:11 min/km
619TEAM Jukomiila FINLynxSEKA0:38:24+ 3:064:16 min/km
78TEAM 1-joukkue FINLahden Ahkera ryT150:38:39+ 3:224:18 min/km
814TEAM Riihimäen Kisko FINRiihimäen KiskoT130:38:44+ 3:274:19 min/km
925TEAM Decathlon3 FINOttelutP110:38:50+ 3:334:19 min/km
105TEAM 1-joukkue FINLahden Ahkera ryP130:38:56+ 3:394:20 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1,5 km4,0 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1549Saija Seppä FINSuolahden UrhoN190:15:023:46 min/km
2537Salla Laukkanen FINLahden AhkeraN170:15:04+ 33:46 min/km
3543Lotta Sumuvuori FINSeinäjoen seudun urheilijatN190:15:27+ 253:52 min/km
4535Anni Penttilä FINVeikkolan VeikotN170:15:38+ 363:55 min/km
5541Jutta Moilanen FINJoensuun KatajaN190:15:56+ 553:59 min/km
6548Lycke Karlsson FINVasa ISN190:16:12+ 1:114:03 min/km
7538Venla Ranta FINLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluN170:16:13+ 1:124:04 min/km
8530Lotta Mäkinen FINJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ryN170:16:22+ 1:214:06 min/km
9529Edith Eikkinen FINKenttäurheilijat-58N170:16:41+ 1:404:11 min/km
10542Aada Tiainen FINLahden AhkeraN190:16:51+ 1:504:13 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1,5 km4,0 km6,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1502Julius Mäkinen FINTampereen PyrintöM170:22:113:25 min/km
2506Leevi Keronen FINLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluM170:22:17+ 63:26 min/km
3508Mika Kotiranta FINJoensuun KatajaM170:22:24+ 133:27 min/km
4562Walte Hautala FINLahden AhkeraM170:23:16+ 1:053:35 min/km
5513Kevin Sandell FINIK FalkenM190:23:45+ 1:343:40 min/km
6509Lassi Kuva FINLahden AhkeraM170:24:08+ 1:573:43 min/km
7512Ville Kinnala FINTurun UrheiluliittoM190:24:24+ 2:133:46 min/km
8504Juuso Hava FINKenttäurheilijat-58M170:24:34+ 2:233:47 min/km
9511Oskari Silvennoinen FINJoensuun KatajaM170:25:11+ 3:003:53 min/km
10510Vilho Kilpeläinen FINPiikkiön kehitysM170:25:43+ 3:323:58 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1,5 km4,0 km6,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1555Camilla Richardsson FINVasa Idrotssällskap0:23:553:41 min/km
2556Pernilla Eugenie Epland NORStord IL-friidrett0:24:15+ 203:44 min/km
3558Janica Mäkelä FINForssan Salama0:24:42+ 473:48 min/km
4551Aino Kivenmäki FINKuortaneen kunto0:24:57+ 1:023:51 min/km
5550Mona Jäppinen FINPorvoon Urheilijat0:26:06+ 2:114:01 min/km
6552Roosa Hämäläinen FINKälviän Tarmo0:27:00+ 3:054:10 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
2,5 km5,0 km7,5 km10,0 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1516Topi Raitanen FINHelsingin Kisa-Veikot0:32:483:17 min/km
2517Eero Saleva FINSjundeå IF0:33:30+ 433:21 min/km
3515Miika Tenhunen FINNivalan Urheilijat0:33:55+ 1:083:24 min/km
4526Miika Takala FINJyväskylän kenttäurheilijat0:34:22+ 1:343:27 min/km
5522Sami Maamela FINAnjalan Liitto0:34:54+ 2:073:30 min/km
6523Sami Turkulainen FINParikkalan Urheilijat0:35:21+ 2:343:33 min/km
7527Antti Nisonen FINMikkelin Kilpaveikot0:37:15+ 4:283:44 min/km
8525Reijo Ronnila FINHeinolan Isku0:37:33+ 4:463:46 min/km
9521Markus Rajamäki FINElimäen Vauhti0:38:11+ 5:243:50 min/km
7,5 km
10518Vilho Loukkalahti FINIf raseborg0:31:36+ 6:404:13 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE