TÝse-Runden
auto follow leaders: ON
113 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1180Charlotte Longhi DENSpecializedF25-293:09:5435.71 km/h
2133Heidi Walther DENCC95F40-443:13:34+ 3:4035.03 km/h
31337Karina Hansen DENRoskilde Cykel MotionF45-493:17:21+ 7:2834.36 km/h
41142Stine K. Kristensen DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF50-543:17:22+ 7:2934.35 km/h
51206Mette Neergaard DENTeam CharlieF45-493:23:19+ 13:2633.35 km/h
61220Line Friedmann DENteam charlieF50-543:23:19+ 13:2633.35 km/h
71218Lone Pedersen DENTeam CharlieF30-343:23:19+ 13:2633.35 km/h
8329Mette Petersen DENvelo paveF45-493:26:32+ 16:3832.83 km/h
950Tabita Hansen DENTabita HansenF35-393:26:34+ 16:4032.82 km/h
102179Anne Marie Jensen DENVelo PavéF35-393:26:35+ 16:4232.82 km/h
11921Stine Christiansen DENVelo PaveF40-443:26:35+ 16:4232.82 km/h
123415Anita Nielsen DENF50-543:26:40+ 16:4732.81 km/h
1351Betina Rasmussen DENHCMF50-543:26:50+ 16:5632.78 km/h
141143Lærke Ritsmer Stormholt DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF45-493:27:02+ 17:0832.75 km/h
1553Ulla Taxbøl DENHaslev CykelklubF45-493:27:09+ 17:1632.73 km/h
161844Dorthe Hansen DENNæstved Cykel-MotionF50-543:27:10+ 17:1732.73 km/h
17302Lone Nielsen DENTeam Fuglebjerg CyklingF50-543:27:15+ 17:2132.72 km/h
18420Grethe Tvilling DENTeam EgonsF70-743:27:28+ 17:3532.68 km/h
191754Petronela Kaliszan DENAlot/VARKF40-443:27:55+ 18:0232.61 km/h
20405Lisette Spenner DENGribskov cykel motionF45-493:28:30+ 18:3732.52 km/h
211856Hanne Bonde Andersen DENSkælskør cykelklubF45-493:30:07+ 20:1332.27 km/h
221857Linda Pipper Rasmussen DENSkælskør cykelklubF45-493:30:08+ 20:1532.27 km/h
2336Wicky Petersen DENHjerterytterne StorkøbenhavnF35-393:31:11+ 21:1832.11 km/h
2435Lotte Hedelund Madsen DENHjerterytterne StorkøbenhavnF35-393:31:14+ 21:2032.10 km/h
252041Eva Christiansen DENF60-643:31:14+ 21:2032.10 km/h
2634Lene Mertins DENHjerterytterne StorkøbenhavnF35-393:31:14+ 21:2132.10 km/h
27236Anette Nielsen DENHjerterytterne StorkøbenhavnF35-393:31:14+ 21:2132.10 km/h
2837Karen Fogh Andersen DENHjerterytterne StorkøbenhavnF35-393:31:15+ 21:2232.10 km/h
293064Katja Hougaard DENF45-493:31:15+ 21:2232.10 km/h
3038Line Kim Bogdahn DENHjerterytterne / Skoda KøgeF45-493:31:16+ 21:2232.09 km/h
31253Pia Sonne Rasmussen DENHjerterytterne StorkøbenhavnF35-393:31:17+ 21:2432.09 km/h
32174Line Riding DENSpecializedF25-293:31:43+ 21:5032.02 km/h
331775Line Pommer DENTrinordF35-393:32:32+ 22:3931.90 km/h
343363Lene Tramm DENF45-493:32:51+ 22:5831.85 km/h
351875Charlotte Hechmann DENIbsens Pub & Vin barF50-543:34:12+ 24:1931.65 km/h
362366Anna Margrethe Jørgensen DENHjerterytterne Team SlagelseF60-643:34:20+ 24:2631.63 km/h
371823Mette Østrøm DENStuff4bikesF40-443:34:21+ 24:2731.63 km/h
381822Chanette Valentin Røge DENStuff4bikesF45-493:34:21+ 24:2831.63 km/h
391126Mette Munksgaard DENF30-343:36:18+ 26:2531.35 km/h
402258Anne Lau Bøg DENF40-443:36:19+ 26:2531.35 km/h
41255Susanne Christensen DENHjerterytterne StorkøbenhavnF35-393:36:41+ 26:4831.29 km/h
4233Anette Strøbæk DENHjerterytterne StorkøbenhavnF35-393:36:43+ 26:5031.29 km/h
43519Louise Myrlund DENF25-293:37:28+ 27:3531.18 km/h
442259Kristina Refsgaard Købsted DENF40-443:37:53+ 28:0031.12 km/h
451216Betina Lundquist DENTeam CharlieF45-493:38:10+ 28:1731.08 km/h
461521Helle Norup Smith DENNovo LadiesF50-543:38:12+ 28:1831.07 km/h
47851Lise Kjelstrup DENMOE Power GirlsF30-343:39:39+ 29:4530.87 km/h
481214Camilla Dreyer Paulsen DENTeam CharlieF45-493:40:00+ 30:0730.82 km/h
49124Lonnie Lundholm Olsen DENBrdr. Jensen Slimminge ApsF55-593:40:24+ 30:3130.76 km/h
50112Karen Hagenbæk DENBrdr. Jensen Slimminge ApsF60-643:40:31+ 30:3730.75 km/h
512024Susan Klausen DENF45-493:40:56+ 31:0330.69 km/h
52871Mandy Lunestad NORDe 3 musketererF30-343:41:01+ 31:0830.68 km/h
53741Sanne Müller DENColoplastF40-443:41:17+ 31:2430.64 km/h
54745Jette Rasmussen DENColoplastF60-643:41:17+ 31:2430.64 km/h
55744Elisa Laisen FINColoplastF45-493:41:18+ 31:2430.64 km/h
56743Lis Hansen DENColoplastF60-643:41:18+ 31:2530.64 km/h
572530Mette Søresen Larsen DENF25-293:42:33+ 32:3930.47 km/h
58332Lisbet Westergaard DENVelo PaveF55-593:43:04+ 33:1130.40 km/h
591128Katja Adelheid Schøn DENVelo pavéF50-543:43:07+ 33:1430.39 km/h
601147Tina Lynge DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF50-543:44:54+ 35:0130.15 km/h
611146Helle Vixø DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF55-593:44:55+ 35:0230.15 km/h
62870Oddny Vigdel Idsal NORDe 3 musketererF45-493:45:24+ 35:3130.08 km/h
632444Yvonne Stusgård DENF55-593:45:49+ 35:5630.02 km/h
64842Anette Ambrosiusen DENCC HillerødF45-493:46:27+ 36:3429.94 km/h
65106Jytte Arnel DENCC95 HerfølgeF55-593:46:51+ 36:5829.89 km/h
662157Maja Graae DENStevns Tri klubF35-393:47:02+ 37:0929.86 km/h
672156Signe Callesen DENstevns tri klubF30-343:47:03+ 37:1029.86 km/h
68603Ruth Kjær DENmotionscykellob.dkF50-543:47:09+ 37:1629.85 km/h
693115Malene Houmann DENF25-293:47:24+ 37:3029.82 km/h
70134Lisbeth Lauth DENCafe 60+, IshøjF65-693:47:25+ 37:3229.81 km/h
71380Hanne Andersson DENVelo PaveF50-543:47:58+ 38:0529.74 km/h
722180Therese Dogan DENVelo PavéF40-443:48:00+ 38:0729.74 km/h
732080Jane Hindkjær DENVelo paveF55-593:48:10+ 38:1629.72 km/h
74130Tanja Siiger DENCC95F45-493:49:11+ 39:1729.59 km/h
75140Kirsten Meyer Poulsen DENF50-543:49:13+ 39:2029.58 km/h
76301Janni B. Nielsen DENF50-543:49:45+ 39:5129.51 km/h
771408Emilie Mott DENHTM/Triatleter på afvejeF30-343:49:59+ 40:0529.48 km/h
78114Dorthe Larsen DENBrdr. Jensen Slimminge ApsF60-643:51:18+ 41:2529.31 km/h
792679Martina Lerche DENABCF50-543:51:28+ 41:3529.29 km/h
801203Maybritt Schlyter DENTeam CharlieF50-543:51:43+ 41:4929.26 km/h
811202Nina Ruskov Brandt DENTeam CharlieF45-493:51:43+ 41:5029.26 km/h
821213Jane Bergholdt DENTeam CharlieF45-493:51:46+ 41:5329.25 km/h
831139Sonja Haubech Hansen DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF55-593:52:21+ 42:2829.18 km/h
841145Inger Kirstine Larsen DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF55-593:52:49+ 42:5629.12 km/h
851148Annita Ville Jørgensen DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF50-543:52:50+ 42:5629.12 km/h
861140Jeanne Desler DENGreve Trim CykelmotionF45-493:52:50+ 42:5729.12 km/h
871776Signe Hansen DENTriNordF55-593:52:56+ 43:0329.11 km/h
88721Mie Munthe DENF30-343:53:37+ 43:4429.02 km/h
891047Åsa Måøy NORNesodden Sykkelklubb NesoddbabesF50-543:53:44+ 43:5129.01 km/h
901045Elin Blindheim NORNesodden Sykkelklubb NesoddbabesF50-543:53:44+ 43:5129.01 km/h
911046Anita Sommerstad NORNesodden Sykkelklubb NesoddbabesF45-493:53:45+ 43:5229.01 km/h
921044Mona Henriksen NORNesodden Sykkelklubb NesoddbabesF45-493:53:45+ 43:5229.01 km/h
931049Marianne Grønstad Skar NORNesodden Skyyelklubb NesoddbabesF55-593:53:45+ 43:5229.01 km/h
941048Marianne Mowe NORNesodden Sykkelklubb NesoddbabesF60-643:53:45+ 43:5229.01 km/h
95271Kirsten Thyme DENTDT sydsjælland og øerneF55-593:54:24+ 44:3128.93 km/h
961225Daniela Kleine-Kohlbrecher GERTeam CharlieF40-443:54:29+ 44:3628.92 km/h
971209Mette Gram DENTeam CharlieF35-393:54:32+ 44:3928.91 km/h
981227Trine Puge DENTeam CharlieF45-493:54:34+ 44:4128.90 km/h
991221Lone Marie Eriksen DENTeam CharlieF55-593:54:35+ 44:4228.90 km/h
1001973Jannie Arntvel DENCharlie AngelsF55-593:54:35+ 44:4228.90 km/h
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE