Sommerl°pet 2018
følg live resultater: TIL
550m1,1 km1,6 km2,2 km7,2 km12,2 km17.2 km22,2 km27,2 km32,2 km37,2 km42,195 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1134Torstein Bjerland NORM35-392:36:273:43 min/km
2136Øystein Flaten NORByggmester Turøy og Algrøy Drift ASM23-342:38:50+ 2:233:46 min/km
3142Tormod Klungland NORper klunglandM45-492:46:22+ 9:553:57 min/km
4186Terje Bruborg NORJ.J. Ugland BILM35-392:48:33+ 12:074:00 min/km
5101Jørn Hjørungnes NORM40-442:55:03+ 18:364:09 min/km
6139Jaroslaw Tomasz Sosin POLGrimstad LøpeklubbM50-542:55:03+ 18:364:09 min/km
7153Kim Bertheussen NORTeam tria familiyM35-392:56:47+ 20:204:12 min/km
8152Jørund Schiefloe NORTeam SchiefloeM23-342:59:13+ 22:464:15 min/km
9168John Aslak Bø NORLöplabbetM23-343:02:04+ 25:374:19 min/km
10170Brian Lindebæk-Nielsen NORAgder EnergiM40-443:04:29+ 28:024:23 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
550m1,1 km1,6 km2,2 km7,2 km12,2 km17.2 km22,2 km27,2 km32,2 km37,2 km42,195 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1176Unn Ljøstad NORK55-593:24:314:51 min/km
2151Mette Bergh NORTeam m&mK35-393:27:46+ 3:154:56 min/km
3127Liv Beate Compton NORK35-393:33:09+ 8:395:04 min/km
4149Vera Nystad NORSøgne ILK70-743:45:08+ 20:385:21 min/km
5174Anne Marie Karlsen NORBv ski og langløpK23-343:53:00+ 28:305:32 min/km
6128Magnhild Frydenlund NORK23-343:57:12+ 32:425:38 min/km
7156Nina Kristoffersen NORK40-444:00:50+ 36:205:43 min/km
8126Kamilla Thoresen NORK40-444:16:37+ 52:076:05 min/km
9124Ingrid Hetland NORSandnes Idrettslag MosjonisterK55-594:49:55+ 1:25:256:53 min/km
22,2 km
DNF147Dorthe M. Wiuf Nielsen DENSpartaK50-542:32:48+ 44:156:53 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
550m1,1 km6,1 km11,1 km16,1 km21,1 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1604Kristian Tjørnhom NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-341:11:193:23 min/km
2589Ole Kristian Heggheim NORKristiansand løpeklubbM45-491:13:05+ 1:463:28 min/km
3447Gjermund Steinsland NORTeam SteinslandM23-341:16:19+ 5:003:38 min/km
4617Jonathan Waatevik NORGjerpen ILM23-341:16:57+ 5:383:39 min/km
5412Johnny Stensvold NORLuftforsvaret LSK BILM45-491:17:09+ 5:503:40 min/km
6579Erik Bergersen NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM45-491:18:56+ 7:383:45 min/km
7218Terje Fredriksen NORM45-491:20:59+ 9:403:51 min/km
8629Erlend Haugstad NOROtra ILM40-441:22:14+ 10:553:54 min/km
9544Ole Endrè Kallhovd NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM23-341:22:23+ 11:043:55 min/km
10613Åge Harald Drangsholt NORFædrelandsvennenM40-441:23:23+ 12:043:58 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
550m1,1 km6,1 km11,1 km16,1 km21,1 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1635Kjersti Karoline Danielsen NORK35-391:23:253:58 min/km
2446Randi Marie Dyrkolbotn NORTeam spegK35-391:26:37+ 3:124:07 min/km
3556Liv Torunn Netland NORMandalittenK23-341:30:12+ 6:474:17 min/km
4591Eline Holli Halset NORK23-341:32:07+ 8:434:22 min/km
5547Trine Holmer-Hoven NORKristiansand løpeklubbK40-441:32:12+ 8:474:23 min/km
6377Xiaoping Sun CHNK23-341:35:07+ 11:424:31 min/km
7221Ingjerd Kirkedam NORK45-491:35:41+ 12:164:33 min/km
8564Unni Mesel NORAquaramaK45-491:37:57+ 14:324:39 min/km
9457Ann Iren Undheim NORUndheim ILK40-441:39:43+ 16:184:44 min/km
10601Lene Mjølhus NORK35-391:40:40+ 17:154:47 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE