Royal Run KÝbenhavn & Frederiksberg
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11001Roman Fosti ESTNordisk MesterskabM35-390:30:203:02 min/km
21015David Nilsson SWENordisk MesterskabM30-340:30:24+ 43:03 min/km
31002Martin Egebjerg Olesen DENNordisk MesterskabM20-240:30:33+ 143:04 min/km
41006Valdas Dopolskas LTUNordisk MesterskabM25-290:30:41+ 223:05 min/km
570446Marcus Rønn DENFacebook RUN4ALL / run4all.dk / Blovstrød LøverneM25-290:31:23+ 1:033:09 min/km
61004Joachim Weel Rosbo DENNordisk MesterskabM20-240:31:28+ 1:093:09 min/km
770401Morten Hesselbjerg DENNBRO RunningM25-290:31:29+ 1:093:09 min/km
870304Christian Okkels DENHMRCM25-290:31:34+ 1:143:10 min/km
970408Thomas Svare Ehlers DENNBRO/LøberenM25-290:31:52+ 1:333:12 min/km
1070328Frederik Bruun Jensen DENNBROM20-240:31:53+ 1:333:12 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11008Sara Holmgren SWENordisk MesterskabK25-290:34:223:27 min/km
21009Alberte Kjær Pedersen DENNordisk MesterskabK20-240:34:24+ 23:27 min/km
31007Louise Langelund Batting DENNordisk MesterskabK40-440:35:03+ 423:31 min/km
41012Sara Schou Kristensen DENNordisk MesterskabK20-240:35:17+ 563:32 min/km
51013Laura Valgreen Petersen DENNordisk MesterskabK17-190:35:33+ 1:123:34 min/km
61014Helene Svane DENNordisk MesterskabK25-290:35:53+ 1:323:36 min/km
770410Maria Ahm DENSparta Project 18K20-240:36:15+ 1:543:38 min/km
81010Lise Kandborg Sørensen DENNordisk MesterskabK30-340:36:28+ 2:073:39 min/km
970411Cecilie Mikkelsen DENSparta Project 18K20-240:37:20+ 2:593:44 min/km
101011Olga Andrejeva ESTNordisk MesterskabK30-340:37:24+ 3:023:45 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
One mile
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
167775Mihn Kyun Cho DENSparta AMM20-240:04:332:50 min/km
267189Frederik Fürstenberg DENSparta AMM25-290:04:36+ 32:52 min/km
365998Sebastian Bergman DENHvidovre AMM17-190:05:00+ 283:07 min/km
467224Kent Nørmark DENSparta/Marathon SportM45-490:05:03+ 303:08 min/km
565219Michael Pilegaard Hansen DENBagsværd Atletik ClubM50-540:05:10+ 373:13 min/km
665314Ronny Sommer Kjær DENRunning HvidovreM30-340:05:12+ 393:14 min/km
767780Henrik Bierbum Bacher DENSparta AMM30-340:05:15+ 433:16 min/km
865999Nikolaj Lange Dons DENHvidovre AMM15-160:05:17+ 453:17 min/km
968626Mathias Laugesen DENSparta AMM15-160:05:21+ 483:20 min/km
1065238Niclas Riis Hendriksen DENHerlev Tri & MotionM25-290:05:22+ 493:20 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
One mile
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
165229Mathilde Winther DENBlovstrød LøverneK15-160:05:293:25 min/km
265210Elisabeth Rønnstad DENSpartaK13-140:05:33+ 43:27 min/km
365604Pia Trolle DENK50-540:05:42+ 133:33 min/km
468138Mette Fritze DENBlovstrød LøverneK35-390:05:46+ 173:35 min/km
564769Aline Hedegård Bruhn DENFIF atletikK09-100:06:09+ 413:50 min/km
668148Julie Thunbo Rivold DENSpartaK20-240:06:14+ 453:52 min/km
768783Maria Buch DENKIFK13-140:06:21+ 533:57 min/km
865362Kathrine Dahl Larsen DENFIF Atletik og MotionK35-390:06:31+ 1:024:03 min/km
964920Clara Thygesen Trane DENK13-140:06:34+ 1:064:05 min/km
1065220Tanja Ravnholt DENHvidovre AMK30-340:06:39+ 1:104:08 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE