Lillebælt Cross
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
9 km
9 km
7,5 km
2 km
Overall
-
Mænd
Kvinder
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
9 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
37
Boris Bjulver
DEN
0:41:40
4:38 min/km
2
59
Henrik Jørgensen
DEN
0:42:21
+ 42
4:43 min/km
3
104
Nils Smith
DEN
0:42:28
+ 48
4:44 min/km
4
42
Casper Konradsen
DEN
0:42:39
+ 59
4:45 min/km
5
62
Jan Kristoffersen
DEN
0:42:54
+ 1:15
4:46 min/km
6
231
Michael Hansen
DEN
0:43:33
+ 1:53
4:51 min/km
7
60
Henrik Schanz
DEN
0:43:35
+ 1:56
4:51 min/km
8
102
Morten Johansen
DEN
0:43:51
+ 2:11
4:53 min/km
9
78
Kenneth Olsbro Mejrup
DEN
0:43:51
+ 2:11
4:53 min/km
10
36
Asbjørn Vik May
DEN
0:44:14
+ 2:34
4:55 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
7,5 km
9 km
7,5 km
2 km
Overall
-
Mænd
Kvinder
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
7,5 km
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
192
Charlotte Christensen
DEN
0:30:36
4:05 min/km
2
152
Petrine Stryhn
DEN
0:33:58
+ 3:22
4:32 min/km
3
212
Tanja Vinter-Bjerg
DEN
0:35:47
+ 5:11
4:47 min/km
4
186
Lotte Højbjerg
DEN
0:37:21
+ 6:46
4:59 min/km
5
215
May Nymann
DEN
0:39:08
+ 8:33
5:13 min/km
6
134
Dorte Lykke
DEN
0:39:09
+ 8:33
5:14 min/km
7
139
Hele Kamarin Mählmann
DEN
0:39:24
+ 8:49
5:16 min/km
8
157
Susanne Billeskov
DEN
0:41:44
+ 11:09
5:34 min/km
9
148
Maria Damgaard Jørgensen
DEN
0:41:55
+ 11:19
5:36 min/km
10
149
Nina Jessen
DEN
0:42:06
+ 11:31
5:37 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
2 km
9 km
7,5 km
2 km
Overall
-
Mænd
Kvinder
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2 km - Børnecross
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
180
Torben Bossen
DEN
0:09:55
4:58 min/km
2
165
Magnus Bundgaard
DEN
0:10:28
+ 33
5:14 min/km
3
181
Alice Magnell-Millan
SWE
0:10:33
+ 39
5:17 min/km
4
200
Valdemar Egdal Kortegård
DEN
0:11:10
+ 1:16
5:35 min/km
5
194
Emil Eskildsen
DEN
0:11:33
+ 1:39
5:47 min/km
6
163
Clara Amalie Smith
DEN
0:12:23
+ 2:29
6:12 min/km
7
161
Asta-Marie Uttrup Broe
DEN
0:12:53
+ 2:59
6:27 min/km
8
162
Christian S. Andersen
DEN
0:13:09
+ 3:14
6:35 min/km
9
187
Cecilie Højbjerg-Sørensen
DEN
0:13:18
+ 3:24
6:39 min/km
10
195
Ida Nielsen
DEN
0:13:19
+ 3:25
6:40 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
9 km
7,5 km
2 km
Overall
-
Mænd
Kvinder
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Distance
9 km
7,5 km
2 km
Category
All Categories
-
Mænd
Kvinder
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Denmark
Great Britain
Kenya
Netherlands
Poland
Sweden
Distance
All Distances
2 km
7,5 km
9 km
Category
All Categories
-
Mænd
Kvinder
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE